torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione

 
 
 
 
 


challenge 020203         9-03-03  - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  under 16

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  15 LUCCHI LORENZO E92       RIM3N  6.0   21.0
  2'  27 MUCCINI MARCO E92        RIM2N  5.0   22.5
  3'   7 POLETTI DIEGO S88        MOD3N  4.5   21.0  3.0
  4'  46 RICCHI LUCA M89          MOD2N  4.5   21.0  1.0
  5'  17 CARILLO MATTIA M90       MODNC  4.5   20.0
  6'  37 SFERA MATTIA M91         MOD1S  4.5   19.0
  7'  29 VENTURELLI VAINER S87    MOD3N  4.5   17.0  2.0
  8'  20 ROTEGLIA GIOVANNI S88    SASNC  4.5   17.0  1.5
  9'  16 POLLASTRI FEDERICO M91   MOD3N  4.0   19.5
 10'   8 CIRIESI FEDERICO M91     MODNC  4.0   18.5
 11'  28 NANNUZZI ALBERTO M91     MOD3N  4.0   18.0
 12'  40 LAPENNA MICHELANGELO M89 MOD3N  4.0   17.5
 13'  38 FAGNANI EDUARDO M89      BOL2N  4.0   15.5
 14'   2 ANDERLINI MATTIA M89     MOD2S  3.5   19.5
 15'  22 MANCINI ANDREA M91       MOD2S  3.5   18.0
 16'  47 SARTORATO CHRISTIAN E93  MODNC  3.5   17.0
 17'  14 SEGHEDONI NICOLO E92     MODNC  3.5   14.5  1.5     3
 18'   6 BETTELLI MARCO E92       MODNC  3.5   14.5  1.5     2
 19'  33 MONTANARI SIMONE M91     MOD2S  3.5   12.5
 20'  30 CARILLO SIMONE E93       MOD2S  3.0   21.5
 21'  36 ORLANDI NICCOLO E92      MODNC  3.0   19.0  2.0     3   13'
 22'  13 FAGNANI ALESSANDRO E95   BOLNC  3.0   19.0  2.0     3   17'
 23'   9 VILLANI EDOARDO E94      MODNC  3.0   18.5  1.5     3
 24'  11 MEDICI LORENZO E92       MODNC  3.0   18.5  1.5     2
 25'  34 BASSO MARCO M89          BOLNC  3.0   17.5
 26'  48 VENTURELLI MIRIAM E94    MODNC  3.0   16.0  2.0
 27'  41 RAIMONDI RICCARDO E93    MODNC  3.0   16.0  1.0
 28'  42 PASSINI STEFANO M91      MODNC  3.0   14.5
 29'   5 DONATI MARCO E95         BOLNC  3.0   13.5  1.0     3   38'
 30'   1 VEZZELLI FRANCESCO E94   MODNC  3.0   13.5  1.0     3   41'
 31'  12 SIROTTI FABIO E92        MODNC  2.5   18.0
 32'  43 CAPRARA MASSIMO E        BOLNC  2.5   16.0
 33'  31 BENEDETTI MATTIA M91     MODNC  2.5   15.5
 34'  25 BOCCAFOGLI LORENZO E94   BOLNC  2.5   15.0
 35'  26 PALLADINO IVAN E93       MODNC  2.5   14.5
 36'  35 ZERBINATI MARCO E92      SASNC  2.0   19.0
 37'  18 MORALDO ALESSANDRO E92   MODNC  2.0   17.0
 38'  23 VENTURELLI ESTER E93     MODNC  2.0   16.5
 39'  21 GIOVINI MATTEO E92       MODNC  2.0   14.0
 40'  32 LORENZINI MATTIA E92     MODNC  2.0   13.5
 41'   3 MORALDO FRANCESCA E93    MODNC  2.0   11.5
 42'   4 CASTELLINI DAVIDE E94    MODNC  1.5   15.0
 43'  10 LUCCHI ANGELA E93        RIMNC  1.5   14.0
 44'  19 CIRIESI FRANCESCA E93    MODNC  1.5   11.5
 45'  44 POLONELLI EDOARDO E92    MODNC  1.0   14.5
 46'  45 POLONELLI AGATA E94      MODNC  1.0   12.0
 47'  24 POLONELLI TOMMASO M90    MODNC  1.0   10.5
 48'  39 MUCCINI ANDREA E96       RIMNC  0.0   12.5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco



 under 16              - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - challenge 020203

 15 LUCCHI LORENZO 3N 16B+  13N+  17N+  11B+  27B+  46B+  6
 27 MUCCINI MARCO  2N 28B+  30N+  22B+  37B+  15N-   7B+  5
  7 POLETTI DIEGO  3N  8B+   9B+   2N+  46N=  16B+  27N-  4.5
 46 RICCHI LUCA M8 2N 45N+  43B+  40N+   7B=   8B+  15N-  4.5
 17 CARILLO MATTIA NC 18B+  20N+  15B-  22N=  12B+   2N+  4.5
 37 SFERA MATTIA M 1S 38B+  35N+  34B+  27N-  30N+  40B=  4.5
 29 VENTURELLI VAI 3N 30B-  28N+  31N+  23B+  20B=  36N+  4.5
 20 ROTEGLIA GIOVA NC 19N+  17B-  18N+  36B+  29N=  30B+  4.5
 16 POLLASTRI FEDE 3N 15N-  14B+  13B+  12N+   7N-  25B+  4
  8 CIRIESI FEDERI NC  7N-  10N+   9B+  47B+  46N-  11B+  4
 28 NANNUZZI ALBER 3N 27N-  29B-  26B+  21N+  34B+   9N+  4
 40 LAPENNA MICHEL 3N 39N+  41B+  46B-  35N+   2B=  37N=  4
 38 FAGNANI EDUARD 2N 37N-  36B-  32N+  41N+  35B+  42N+  4
  2 ANDERLINI MATT 2S  1N+  47B+   7B-  48N+  40N=  17B-  3.5
 22 MANCINI ANDREA 2S 21N+  23B+  27N-  17B=  42B=  14N=  3.5
 47 SARTORATO CHRI NC 48B+   2N-  44B+   8N-   1B+   6N=  3.5
 14 SEGHEDONI NICO NC 13N-  16N-  10B+  18B+  23N+  22B=  3.5
  6 BETTELLI MARCO NC  5N+   4B=  12N-  43B+  11N=  47B=  3.5
 33 MONTANARI SIMO 2S 34B-  32N+  35B-  31N=  26B+  43N+  3.5
 30 CARILLO SIMONE 2S 29N+  27B-  25N+  34N+  37B-  20N-  3
 36 ORLANDI NICCOL NC 35N-  38N+  41B+  20N-  48B+  29B-  3
 13 FAGNANI ALESSA NC 14B+  15B-  16N-   9N-  18B+  12N+  3
  9 VILLANI EDOARD NC 10B+   7N-   8N-  13B+   5N+  28B-  3
 11 MEDICI LORENZO NC 12B=  25B+   4N+  15N-   6B=   8N-  3
 34 BASSO MARCO M8 NC 33N+  31B+  37N-  30B-  28N-  21B+  3
 48 VENTURELLI MIR NC 47N-   1B+   5N+   2B-  36N-   3B+  3
 41 RAIMONDI RICCA NC 42B+  40N-  36N-  38B-  44B+  35N+  3
 42 PASSINI STEFAN NC 41N-  39B+  43N=   4B+  22N=  38B-  3
  5 DONATI MARCO E NC  6B-   3N+  48B-  24N+   9B-  23B+  3
  1 VEZZELLI FRANC NC  2B-  48N-   3B+  44N+  47N-   4B+  3
 12 SIROTTI FABIO  NC 11N=  26N+   6B+  16B-  17N-  13B-  2.5
 43 CAPRARA MASSIM NC 44B+  46N-  42B=   6N-   4N+  33B-  2.5
 31 BENEDETTI MATT NC 32B+  34N-  29B-  33B=  25N-  44N+  2.5
 25 BOCCAFOGLI LOR NC 26B=  11N-  30B-  45B+  31B+  16N-  2.5
 26 PALLADINO IVAN NC 25N=  12B-  28N-  32B+  33N-  19B+  2.5
 35 ZERBINATI MARC NC 36B+  37B-  33N+  40B-  38N-  41B-  2
 18 MORALDO ALESSA NC 17N-  19B+  20B-  14N-  13N-  45N+  2
 23 VENTURELLI EST NC 24B+  22N-  21B+  29N-  14B-   5N-  2
 21 GIOVINI MATTEO NC 22B-  24N+  23N-  28B-  10B+  34N-  2
 32 LORENZINI MATT NC 31N-  33B-  38B-  26N-  24B+  39N+  2
  3 MORALDO FRANCE NC  4B-   5B-   1N-  39N+  45B+  48N-  2
  4 CASTELLINI DAV NC  3N+   6N=  11B-  42N-  43B-   1N-  1.5
 10 LUCCHI ANGELA  NC  9N-   8B-  14N-  19B=  21N-  24B+  1.5
 19 CIRIESI FRANCE NC 20B-  18N-  24B-  10N=  39B+  26N-  1.5
 44 POLONELLI EDOA NC 43N-  45B+  47N-   1B-  41N-  31B-  1
 45 POLONELLI AGAT NC 46B-  44N-  39B+  25N-   3N-  18B-  1
 24 POLONELLI TOMM NC 23N-  21B-  19N+   5B-  32N-  10N-  1
 39 MUCCINI ANDREA NC 40B-  42N-  45N-   3B-  19N-  32B-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco