torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione

 
 
 
 
 



challenge 020203         27-02-03  - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  under 16

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  20 VENTURELLI VAINER S87    MOD3N  5.5   20.5
  2'  27 LAPENNA MICHELANGELO M89 MOD3N  5.0   21.0
  3'   9 LUCCHI LORENZO E92       RIM3N  5.0   18.0
  4'   1 ANDERLINI MATTIA M89     MOD2S  4.5   19.5
  5'   3 BARBIERI GIACOMO S88     SASNC  4.5   18.0
  6'  13 ROTEGLIA GIOVANNI S88    SASNC  4.0   23.5
  7'   5 NANNUZZI ALBERTO M91     MOD3N  4.0   20.0
  8'   4 RICCHI LUCA M89          MOD2N  4.0   19.5
  9'  19 POLLASTRI FEDERICO M91   MOD3N  4.0   17.5
 10'  11 CARILLO MATTIA M90       MODNC  4.0   17.0  2.0     4   15'
 11'  29 BARBIERI DAVIDE M89      SASNC  4.0   17.0  2.0     4   16'
 12'  31 CARILLO SIMONE E93       MOD2S  4.0   16.0
 13'  35 FAGNANI EDUARDO M89      BOL2N  3.5   20.5
 14'  18 SEGHEDONI NICOLO E92     MODNC  3.5   17.5
 15'  21 MEDICI LORENZO E92       MODNC  3.0   19.5
 16'  24 FAGNANI ALESSANDRO E95   BOLNC  3.0   17.5
 17'  33 MANCINI ANDREA M91       MOD2S  3.0   17.0
 18'  34 BASSO MARCO M89          BOLNC  3.0   16.5  2.0
 19'   6 SFERA MATTIA M91         MOD1S  3.0   16.5  1.0
 20'  22 SIROTTI FABIO E92        MODNC  3.0   15.0
 21'  36 VENTURELLI MIRIAM E94    MODNC  3.0   14.5  1.5
 22'  17 RAIMONDI RICCARDO E93    MODNC  3.0   14.5  1.0
 23'  15 ORLANDI NICCOLO E92      MODNC  2.5   17.5
 24'  12 BALUGANI ELIA M90        MODNC  2.5   16.5
 25'  16 PASSINI STEFANO M91      MODNC  2.5   14.0
 26'   7 CASTELLINI DAVIDE E94    MODNC  2.0   16.5
 27'  30 LANDI ROBERTO E92        SASNC  2.0   16.0
 28'  32 PALLADINO IVAN E93       MODNC  2.0   15.0
 29'  26 PANIZIO ALESSANDRO E94   BOLNC  2.0   14.0
 30'  14 BENEDETTI MATTIA M91     MODNC  2.0   13.5
 31'   2 ORI MARCO E93            MODNC  1.5   15.5
 32'  28 VENTURELLI ESTER E93     MODNC  1.5   14.0
 33'  10 MORALDO ALESSANDRO E92   MODNC  1.5   13.0
 34'  23 GRAVINA EUGENIO E94      BOLNC  1.0   12.5
 35'   8 CIRIESI CATERINA E92     MODNC  1.0   10.0
 36'  25 BALUGANI EMMA E92        MODNC  0.5   10.5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco



 under 16              - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - challenge 020203

 20 VENTURELLI VAI 3N 19N+  21B+  24N+  13B+  27N+   1B=  5.5
 27 LAPENNA MICHEL 3N 28B+  29B+  35N+   5N+  20B-  13B+  5
  9 LUCCHI LORENZO 3N 10B+   7N+  13N-   4B+   5N+  11B+  5
  1 ANDERLINI MATT 2S  2B+  35B=  15N+  18N+   3B=  20N=  4.5
  3 BARBIERI GIACO NC  4B-   2N+   6N+  34B+   1N=  35B+  4.5
 13 ROTEGLIA GIOVA NC 14B+  11N+   9B+  20N-  31B+  27N-  4
  5 NANNUZZI ALBER 3N  6B+   4N+  33N+  27B-   9B-  12N+  4
  4 RICCHI LUCA M8 2N  3N+   5B-  22B+   9N-  34N+   6B+  4
 19 POLLASTRI FEDE 3N 20B-  17N+  18B-  25N+  12B+  21B+  4
 11 CARILLO MATTIA NC 12B+  13B-   7N+  15B+  21N+   9N-  4
 29 BARBIERI DAVID NC 30B+  27N-  31N-  26B+  33N+  24B+  4
 31 CARILLO SIMONE 2S 32B-  30N+  29B+  33B+  13N-  36N+  4
 35 FAGNANI EDUARD 2N 36B+   1N=  27B-  16N+  18B+   3N-  3.5
 18 SEGHEDONI NICO NC 17N+  15B=  19N+   1B-  35N-  16B+  3.5
 21 MEDICI LORENZO NC 22B+  20N-  26B+  24N+  11B-  19N-  3
 24 FAGNANI ALESSA NC 23N+  26N+  20B-  21B-  22N+  29N-  3
 33 MANCINI ANDREA 2S 34B+  32N+   5B-  31N-  29B-  30N+  3
 34 BASSO MARCO M8 NC 33N-  36N+  32B+   3N-   4B-   7B+  3
  6 SFERA MATTIA M 1S  5N-   8N+   3B-   7B+  30N+   4N-  3
 22 SIROTTI FABIO  NC 21N-  23B+   4N-  17B+  24B-  26N+  3
 36 VENTURELLI MIR NC 35N-  34B-  28B+   2N+  15N+  31B-  3
 17 RAIMONDI RICCA NC 18B-  19B-  23N+  22N-  14B+  32B+  3
 15 ORLANDI NICCOL NC 16B+  18N=   1B-  11N-  36B-  28N+  2.5
 12 BALUGANI ELIA  NC 11N-  10B+  16B=  14N+  19N-   5B-  2.5
 16 PASSINI STEFAN NC 15N-  14B+  12N=  35B-  28N+  18N-  2.5
  7 CASTELLINI DAV NC  8B+   9B-  11B-   6N-  10N+  34N-  2
 30 LANDI ROBERTO  NC 29N-  31B-  25N+  32N+   6B-  33B-  2
 32 PALLADINO IVAN NC 31N+  33B-  34N-  30B-   2B+  17N-  2
 26 PANIZIO ALESSA NC 25N+  24B-  21N-  29N-   8B+  22B-  2
 14 BENEDETTI MATT NC 13N-  16N-  10B+  12B-  17N-  23B+  2
  2 ORI MARCO E93  NC  1N-   3B-   8B+  36B-  32N-  10N=  1.5
 28 VENTURELLI EST NC 27N-  25B=  36N-   8N+  16B-  15B-  1.5
 10 MORALDO ALESSA NC  9N-  12N-  14N-  23B+   7B-   2B=  1.5
 23 GRAVINA EUGENI NC 24B-  22N-  17B-  10N-  25B+  14N-  1
  8 CIRIESI CATERI NC  7N-   6B-   2N-  28B-  26N-  25B+  1
 25 BALUGANI EMMA  NC 26B-  28N=  30B-  19B-  23N-   8N-  .5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco