torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione

 
 
 
 
 



challenge 090203         11-02-03  - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  under 16

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps
--------------------------------------------------------
  1'  34 RICCHI LUCA M89          MOD2N  6.0   20.0
  2'  27 ANDERLINI MATTIA M89     MOD2S  5.5   19.0
  3'  17 ROTEGLIA GIOVANNI S88    SASNC  5.0   20.0
  4'  26 LUCCHI LORENZO M92       RIM3N  4.5   21.5
  5'  49 POLETTI DIEGO S88        MOD3N  4.5   20.0
  6'   8 BARBIERI GIACOMO S88     SASNC  4.5   18.5
  7'  10 POLLASTRI FEDERICO M91   MOD3N  4.5   17.5
  8'  37 VENTURELLI VAINER S87    MOD3N  4.0   22.5
  9'  47 BARBIERI DAVIDE M89      SASNC  4.0   18.5  3.0
 10'  35 FAGNANI EDUARDO M89      BOL2N  4.0   18.5  2.0
 11'  36 ORLANDI NICCOLO E92      MODNC  4.0   18.0
 12'  16 CIRIESI FEDERICO M91     MODNC  4.0   17.5
 13'   4 SIROTTI FABIO E92        MODNC  4.0   16.5
 14'  38 MEDICI LORENZO E92       MODNC  4.0   16.0
 15'  45 BENEDETTI MATTIA M91     MODNC  4.0   15.0
 16'  13 SFERA MATTIA M91         MOD1S  3.5   20.5
 17'  28 CARILLO MATTIA M90       MODNC  3.5   18.0
 18'  22 MUCCINI MARCO E92        RIM2N  3.5   17.5
 19'  20 MUCCINI ANDREA E96       RIMNC  3.5   17.0
 20'  42 ZERBINATI MARCO E92      SASNC  3.0   20.0
 21'   5 ORI MARCO E93            MODNC  3.0   18.5
 22'  19 PASSINI STEFANO M91      MODNC  3.0   18.0  2.0
 23'  14 FAGNANI ALESSANDRO E95   BOLNC  3.0   18.0  1.0
 24'   2 GIOVINI MATTEO E92       MODNC  3.0   17.5  2.0
 25'   3 VEZZELLI FRANCESCO E94   FORNC  3.0   17.5  1.0
 26'  48 MANCINI ANDREA M91       MOD2S  3.0   17.0
 27'   1 MORALDO ALESSANDRO E92   MODNC  3.0   16.0  2.0
 28'  46 MONTANARI SIMONE M91     MOD2S  3.0   16.0  1.5
 29'  23 DONATI MARCO E95         BOLNC  3.0   15.0  2.0
 30'  39 CAPRARA MASSIMO E        BOLNC  3.0   15.0  1.5
 31'  15 SEGHEDONI NICOLO E92     MODNC  3.0   15.0  1.0
 32'  25 CARILLO SIMONE E93       MOD2S  2.5   17.0
 33'  21 BETTELLI MARCO E92       MODNC  2.5   15.0
 34'  30 GRAVINA EUGENIO E94      BOLNC  2.0   17.5  2.0
 35'  33 LORENZINI MATTIA E92     MODNC  2.0   17.5  1.0
 36'  18 CASTELLINI DAVIDE E94    MODNC  2.0   16.5
 37'  41 SMERALDI NICOLA M91      MODNC  2.0   16.0  1.5
 38'  11 SARTORATO CHRISTIAN E93  MODNC  2.0   16.0  1.0
 39'  31 PALLADINO IVAN E93       MODNC  2.0   15.5
 40'   7 PITTARELLA VINCENZO M91  MODNC  2.0   15.0
 41'  40 PANIZIO ALESSANDRO E94   BOLNC  2.0   13.5
 42'  29 MORUZZI MARTINO E94      BOLNC  2.0   13.0
 43'   9 DOMATI ENRICO E94        MODNC  2.0   12.5  1.0
 44'  44 BOCCAFOGLI LORENZO E94   BOLNC  2.0   12.5
 45'  24 PINCELLI FRANCESCO E93   MODNC  2.0   12.0
 46'  43 CIRIESI CATERINA E92     MODNC  1.5   12.0
 47'   6 SURIANI PAOLO E94        FORNC  1.0   12.0          1   50'
 48'  12 RUSSO ELEONORA E94       MODNC  1.0   12.0          1   50'
 49'  32 MORALDO FRANCESCA E93    MODNC  1.0   10.0
 50'  50 ZZ.ASSENTE                      0.0   11.5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco




 under 16              - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - challenge 090203

 34 RICCHI LUCA M8 2N 33N+  31B+  37N+  17B+  49N+  26N+  6
 27 ANDERLINI MATT 2S 28B+  30N+  26B=  35N+  42B+  47N+  5.5
 17 ROTEGLIA GIOVA NC 18B+  16N+  22B+  34N-  19N+  20B+  5
 26 LUCCHI LORENZO 3N 25N+  23B+  27N=  42B+  37N+  34B-  4.5
 49 POLETTI DIEGO  3N 50B+   2N+   5B+  13N+  34B-   8N=  4.5
  8 BARBIERI GIACO NC  7N+  10N+  13B-  14B+   3N+  49B=  4.5
 10 POLLASTRI FEDE 3N  9N+   8B-  11B+   4N+  13B=  28N+  4.5
 37 VENTURELLI VAI 3N 38B+  35N+  34B-  36N+  26B-  48N+  4
 47 BARBIERI DAVID NC 48B+   1N-   2B+  46N+  45B+  27B-  4
 35 FAGNANI EDUARD 2N 36B+  37B-  33N+  27B-  30N+  19B+  4
 36 ORLANDI NICCOL NC 35N-  38N+  39B+  37B-  41N+  42N+  4
 16 CIRIESI FEDERI NC 15N+  17B-  14N-   2B+  21N+  13N+  4
  4 SIROTTI FABIO  NC  3N+   5B-   1B+  10B-  39N+  14B+  4
 38 MEDICI LORENZO NC 37N-  36B-  40B+  33N+  15B+   5N+  4
 45 BENEDETTI MATT NC 46B-  44N+  48B+  41N+  47N-   3B+  4
 13 SFERA MATTIA M 1S 14B+  11N+   8N+  49B-  10N=  16B-  3.5
 28 CARILLO MATTIA NC 27N-  29B+  25N=  31B+  22N+  10B-  3.5
 22 MUCCINI MARCO  2N 21N+  19B+  17N-  20B=  28B-  25N+  3.5
 20 MUCCINI ANDREA NC 19N-  21B+  23N+  22N=  25B+  17N-  3.5
 42 ZERBINATI MARC NC 41N+  39B+  46B+  26N-  27N-  36B-  3
  5 ORI MARCO E93  NC  6B+   4N+  49N-   3B-   1N+  38B-  3
 19 PASSINI STEFAN NC 20B+  22N-  18B+  30N+  17B-  35N-  3
 14 FAGNANI ALESSA NC 13N-  12B+  16B+   8N-  11B+   4N-  3
  2 GIOVINI MATTEO NC  1N+  49B-  47N-  16N-  44B+  41B+  3
  3 VEZZELLI FRANC NC  4B-   6N+   7B+   5N+   8B-  45N-  3
 48 MANCINI ANDREA 2S 47N-  50A+  45N-  44B+  46N+  37B-  3
  1 MORALDO ALESSA NC  2B-  47B+   4N-   7N+   5B-   9B+  3
 46 MONTANARI SIMO 2S 45N+  43B+  42N-  47B-  48B-  40N+  3
 23 DONATI MARCO E NC 24B+  26N-  20B-  15N-  18B+  30B+  3
 39 CAPRARA MASSIM NC 40B+  42N-  36N-  43B+   4B-  29N+  3
 15 SEGHEDONI NICO NC 16B-  18N-  12N+  23B+  38N-  11B+  3
 25 CARILLO SIMONE 2S 26B-  24N+  28B=  29N+  20N-  22B-  2.5
 21 BETTELLI MARCO NC 22B-  20N-  24B=  18N+  16B-   7N+  2.5
 30 GRAVINA EUGENI NC 29N+  27B-  31N+  19B-  35B-  23N-  2
 33 LORENZINI MATT NC 34B-  32N+  35B-  38B-  31N=  43B=  2
 18 CASTELLINI DAV NC 17N-  15B+  19N-  21B-  23N-  12B+  2
 41 SMERALDI NICOL NC 42B-  40N+  43N+  45B-  36B-   2N-  2
 11 SARTORATO CHRI NC 12B+  13B-  10N-   9B+  14N-  15N-  2
 31 PALLADINO IVAN NC 32B+  34N-  30B-  28N-  33B=  24N=  2
  7 PITTARELLA VIN NC  8B-   9B+   3N-   1B-  12N+  21B-  2
 40 PANIZIO ALESSA NC 39N-  41B-  38N-   6B+  43N+  46B-  2
 29 MORUZZI MARTIN NC 30B-  28N-  32B+  25B-  24N+  39B-  2
  9 DOMATI ENRICO  NC 10B-   7N-   6B+  11N-  32B+   1N-  2
 44 BOCCAFOGLI LOR NC 43N-  45B-  50A+  48N-   2N-   6B+  2
 24 PINCELLI FRANC NC 23N-  25B-  21N=  32N+  29B-  31B=  2
 43 CIRIESI CATERI NC 44B+  46N-  41B-  39N-  40B-  33N=  1.5
  6 SURIANI PAOLO  NC  5N-   3B-   9N-  40N-  50A+  44N-  1
 12 RUSSO ELEONORA NC 11N-  14N-  15B-  50A+   7B-  18N-  1
 32 MORALDO FRANCE NC 31N-  33B-  29N-  24B-   9N-  50A+  1
 50 ZZ.ASSENTE---- -- 49R-  48R-  44R-  12R-   6R-  32R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco