torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione

 
 
 
 
 



challenge 020203         02-02-03  - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  under 16

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  19 FAGNANI EDUARDO M89      BOL2N  6.0   19.5
  2'   8 BARBIERI GIACOMO S88     SASNC  5.0   21.5
  3'   7 ANDERLINI MATTIA M89     MOD2S  5.0   17.5
  4'   5 NANNUZZI ALBERTO M91     MOD3N  4.5   22.0
  5'  34 ROTEGLIA GIOVANNI S88    SASNC  4.5   21.0
  6'   1 RICCHI LUCA M89          MOD2N  4.5   19.0
  7'  39 ZERBINATI MARCO E92      SASNC  4.0   20.0
  8'   9 BASSO MARCO M89          BOLNC  4.0   19.0
  9'  15 CARILLO SIMONE E93       MOD2S  4.0   17.0
 10'  26 MEDICI LORENZO E92       MODNC  4.0   15.0  2.0
 11'   4 VENTURELLI VAINER S87    MOD3N  4.0   15.0  1.0
 12'   6 SFERA MATTIA M91         MOD1S  3.5   20.0
 13'   3 POLLASTRI FEDERICO M91   MOD3N  3.5   18.0
 14'  27 MONTANARI SIMONE M91     MOD2S  3.5   16.5  1.0     3   26'
 15'  30 ORLANDI NICCOLO E92      MODNC  3.5   16.5  1.0     3   28'
 16'  20 FIBBIA FILIPPO M91       MODNC  3.0   20.0
 17'   2 POLETTI DIEGO S88        MOD3N  3.0   18.5
 18'  22 GIOVINI MATTEO E92       MODNC  3.0   18.0
 19'  11 BETTELLI MARCO E92       MODNC  3.0   17.5
 20'  14 CARILLO MATTIA M90       MODNC  3.0   16.5  2.0
 21'  36 VENTURELLI ESTER E94     MODNC  3.0   16.5  1.0
 22'  32 PASSINI STEFANO M91      MODNC  3.0   16.0  2.0
 23'  10 BENEDETTI MATTIA M91     MODNC  3.0   16.0  1.5
 24'  38 VEZZELLI FRANCESCO E94   MODNC  3.0   12.0
 25'  21 GRAVINA EUGENIO E94      BOLNC  3.0    9.0
 26'  23 LANDI ROBERTO E92        SASNC  2.5   21.0
 27'  13 CAPRARA MASSIMO E93      BOLNC  2.5   18.0
 28'  25 MANCINI AMDREA M91       MOD2S  2.5   16.5
 29'  40 PERRONE FEDERICO E92     MODNC  2.0   17.0
 30'  18 FAGNANI ALESSANDRO E95   BOLNC  2.0   15.0
 31'  29 MORUZZI MARTINO E94      BOLNC  2.0   14.5
 32'  37 VENTURELLI MIRIAM E93    MODNC  2.0   14.0
 33'  24 LORENZINI MATTIA E92     MODNC  2.0   13.5  1.0     2   25'
 34'  16 CASTELLINI DAVIDE E94    MODNC  2.0   13.5  1.0     2   36'
 35'  31 PALLADINO IVAN E93       MODNC  2.0   13.0
 36'  12 BOCCAFOGLI LORENZO E94   BOLNC  1.5   12.0
 37'  35 RUSSO ELEONORA E94       MODNC  1.0   14.0
 38'  28 MORALDO ALESSANDRO E92   MODNC  1.0   12.5
 39'  17 DOMATI ENRICO E94        MODNC  1.0   12.0
 40'  33 PITTARELLA VINCENZO M91  MODNC  0.5   14.0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco


 under 16              - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - challenge 020203

 19 FAGNANI EDUARD 2N 20B+  22N+  23N+   1B+  34N+   5B+  6
  8 BARBIERI GIACO NC  7N+   5B=  30B+  15N+  20N+  34B=  5
  7 ANDERLINI MATT 2S  8B-  10N+  13N+   2B+  23B+  39N+  5
  5 NANNUZZI ALBER 3N  6B+   8N=  27N+  14B+   9B+  19N-  4.5
 34 ROTEGLIA GIOVA NC 33N+  32B+  36B+   9N+  19B-   8N=  4.5
  1 RICCHI LUCA M8 2N  2B=  13B+  39N+  19N-  25B+   6N+  4.5
 39 ZERBINATI MARC NC 40B+   3N+   1B-  36N+  26B+   7B-  4
  9 BASSO MARCO M8 NC 10B+  11B+  15N+  34B-   5N-  20B+  4
 15 CARILLO SIMONE 2S 16B+  18N+   9B-   8B-  22N+  11B+  4
 26 MEDICI LORENZO NC 25N+  23B-  29B+  32N+  39N-  36B+  4
  4 VENTURELLI VAI 3N  3N-   6N-  35B+  38B+  40N+   2B+  4
  6 SFERA MATTIA M 1S  5N-   4B+   3B=  30N+  14N+   1B-  3.5
  3 POLLASTRI FEDE 3N  4B+  39B-   6N=  27B+  11N-  32N+  3.5
 27 MONTANARI SIMO 2S 28B+  30N=   5B-   3N-  13B+  23N+  3.5
 30 ORLANDI NICCOL NC 29N+  27B=   8N-   6B-  35N+  25N+  3.5
 20 FIBBIA FILIPPO NC 19N-  17B+  22B+  18N+   8B-   9N-  3
  2 POLETTI DIEGO  3N  1N=  14N=  40B+   7N-  18B+   4N-  3
 22 GIOVINI MATTEO NC 21N+  19B-  20N-  24N+  15B-  12B+  3
 11 BETTELLI MARCO NC 12B+   9N-  14B-  10N+   3B+  15N-  3
 14 CARILLO MATTIA NC 13N=   2B=  11N+   5N-   6B-  16B+  3
 36 VENTURELLI EST NC 35N+  37B+  34N-  39B-  31N+  26N-  3
 32 PASSINI STEFAN NC 31N+  34N-  37B+  26B-  16N+   3B-  3
 10 BENEDETTI MATT NC  9N-   7B-  12N+  11B-  37N+  40B+  3
 38 VEZZELLI FRANC NC 37N-  40N-  33B+   4N-  29B+  31B+  3
 21 GRAVINA EUGENI NC 22B-  24N-  17B-  28N+  33B+  18N+  3
 23 LANDI ROBERTO  NC 24B+  26N+  19B-  25B=   7N-  27B-  2.5
 13 CAPRARA MASSIM NC 14B=   1N-   7B-  33N+  27N-  24B+  2.5
 25 MANCINI AMDREA 2S 26B-  28N+  24B+  23N=   1N-  30B-  2.5
 40 PERRONE FEDERI NC 39N-  38B+   2N-  29B+   4B-  10N-  2
 18 FAGNANI ALESSA NC 17N+  15B-  16N+  20B-   2N-  21B-  2
 29 MORUZZI MARTIN NC 30B-  31B+  26N-  40N-  38N-  17B+  2
 37 VENTURELLI MIR NC 38B+  36N-  32N-  31B-  10B-  35N+  2
 24 LORENZINI MATT NC 23N-  21B+  25N-  22B-  17N+  13N-  2
 16 CASTELLINI DAV NC 15N-  12B+  18B-  17N+  32B-  14N-  2
 31 PALLADINO IVAN NC 32B-  29N-  28B+  37N+  36B-  38N-  2
 12 BOCCAFOGLI LOR NC 11N-  16N-  10B-  35N=  28B+  22N-  1.5
 35 RUSSO ELEONORA NC 36B-  33N=   4N-  12B=  30B-  37B-  1
 28 MORALDO ALESSA NC 27N-  25B-  31N-  21B-  12N-  33B+  1
 17 DOMATI ENRICO  NC 18B-  20N-  21N+  16B-  24B-  29N-  1
 33 PITTARELLA VIN NC 34B-  35B=  38N-  13B-  21N-  28N-  .5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco