torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione



1° Torneo SEMILAMPO "VALLE MARECCHIA"
[14 settembre 2003]







1 Valle Marecchia-SV         14-09-03  - TURNI 9
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  1^ V. Marecchia

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   4-RONCHETTI Niccolo'   14  RA -M  8.0   48.5
  2'   2-BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN -M  7.0   49.0
  3'   5-BALDAZZI Stefano         BO CM  7.0   48.0
  4'  15-BURIANI Andrea           BO 2N  6.5   48.5
  5'   6-ORI Marco                RA CM  6.5   46.5
  6'   1-GROMOVS Sergej           EE MF  6.0   49.5
  7'  12-GIOVANNINI Roberto       RN 1N  6.0   46.5
  8'   7-REBEGGIANI Luca          BO 1N  6.0   43.0
  9'   8-GUASTADINI Paolo         BO 1N  6.0   42.5
 10'   9-VECCHI Eugenio       16  BO 1N  5.5   45.5
 11'  14-BALDELLI Alex        14  PU 2N  5.5   41.5
 12'  46-UGOLETTI Matteo          RE NC  5.5   40.0
 13'  11-ROMBALDONI Axel      12  PU 1N  5.0   48.5
 14'  10-SERNAGIOTTO Mirko        BO 1N  5.0   44.5
 15'   3-BELLEMO Luca             VE -M  5.0   43.5
 16'  19-GUARDIGLI Alessandro     RN 2N  5.0   42.5
 17'  17-MOSCA Enrico         14  FE 2N  5.0   41.5
 18'  29-MARCONCINI Fabio         BO 3N  5.0   40.0
 19'  26-MERLI Filiberto      14  RN 2N  5.0   39.5
 20'  18-MUCCINI Marco        12  RN 2N  5.0   39.0
 21'  13-DI-MICHELE Rocco         TE 1N  5.0   38.5
 22'  16-CENCI Fabio              RN 2N  5.0   38.0
 23'  31-BALDELLI Armando         PU NC  5.0   37.5
 24'  34-CARLI Massimo            RN NC  5.0   37.0
 25'  21-AMBROSI Lucio            RN 3N  4.5   39.5
 26'  30-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN 2N  4.5   37.0
 27'  37-DI-TELLA Antonio     10  FC NC  4.5   33.0
 28'  28-LUCCHI Lorenzo       12  RN 2N  4.0   41.0
 29'  20-CATALANO Luigi           RN 2N  4.0   39.0
 30'  23-RAMAIOLI Nicholas    14  PU 3N  4.0   38.5
 31'  22-FRANCALANCIA Mariach.12F PU 3N  4.0   33.0
 32'  42-MUCCINI Andrea       10  RN NC  4.0   32.5
 33'  38-DI-TRAPANI Davide    10  MO NC  4.0   31.0
 34'  47-VENTURELLI Ester     10F MO NC  4.0   29.5
 35'  27-MARIANI Remo             FC 2N  3.5   39.0
 36'  24-VENTURELLI Miriam    10F MO 3N  3.5   35.0
 37'  39-LORENZI Giacomo      10  FC NC  3.5   32.0
 38'  41-LUCCHI Sauro             RN NC  3.5   30.0
 39'  35-DI-STASI Anthony     12  RN NC  3.0   31.5
 40'  32-BARBIERI Carlo       10  FE NC  3.0   31.0  2.0
 41'  43-MUCCIOLI Lorenzo     12  RN NC  3.0   31.0
 42'  33-BARBIERI Lorenzo     12  FE NC  3.0   30.0
 43'  40-LUCCHI Angela        10F RN NC  3.0   29.5
 44'  45-RAMBERTI Luca        12  RN NC  3.0   27.5
 45'  25-VEZZELLI Francesco   10  MO 3N  2.5   37.0
 46'  48-VISANI Daniele       10  MO NC  2.5   26.0
 47'  44-PELLEGRINI Lorenzo   10  RN NC  2.0   26.5
 48'  36-DI-STASI Lorenza     12F RN NC  0.0   28.0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco



 1^ V. Marecchia  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - 1 Valle Marecchia-SV

  4 RONCHETTI Nicc -M 28N+  15B+   9N+   1B+   2B=  10N+  11B+   5N+   6B=  8
  2 BRANCALEONI Ma -M 26N+  13B+   7N+  11B+   4N=   1B+   5N-   9B+  15N=  7
  5 BALDAZZI Stefa CM 29B+  18N+  12B-  20N+  21B+  15N+   2B+   4B-   1N+  7
 15 BURIANI Andrea 2N 39B+   4N-  27B+   6N+   9N+   5B-   3N+   8B+   2B=  6.5
  6 ORI Marco      CM 30N+  17B+  11N-  15B-  46N+  19B+  14N+  12B+   4N=  6.5
  1 GROMOVS Sergej MF 25B+  14N+   8B+   4N-  12B+   2N-  10B+  11N+   5B-  6
 12 GIOVANNINI Rob 1N 36N+  46B+   5N+   3B+   1N-   7B+   9N-   6N-  10B+  6
  7 REBEGGIANI Luc 1N 31B+  20N+   2B-  18N+  11B-  12N-  16B+  19N+  13B+  6
  8 GUASTADINI Pao 1N 32N+  19B+   1N-  17B-  26N+  21B+  46N+  15N-  11B+  6
  9 VECCHI Eugenio 1N 33B+  24N+   4B-  19N+  15B-  23N+  12B+   2N-  14B=  5.5
 14 BALDELLI Alex  2N 38N+   1B-  26N+  34B+   3N-  28B+   6B-  30N+   9N=  5.5
 46 UGOLETTI Matte NC 22B+  12N-  23B+  25N+   6B-  27N+   8B-  17N+   3N=  5.5
 11 ROMBALDONI Axe 1N 35B+  23N+   6B+   2N-   7N+   3B+   4N-   1B-   8N-  5
 10 SERNAGIOTTO Mi 1N 34N+  21B+   3N-  28B+  17N+   4B-   1N-  29B+  12N-  5
  3 BELLEMO Luca   -M 27B+  16N+  10B+  12N-  14B+  11N-  15B-  18N=  46B=  5
 19 GUARDIGLI Ales 2N 43B+   8N-  31B+   9B-  30N+   6N-  26B+   7B-  28N+  5
 17 MOSCA Enrico   2N 41B+   6N-  29B+   8N+  10B-  34N-  21N+  46B-  23N+  5
 29 MARCONCINI Fab 3N  5N-  40B+  17N-  42B+  20B+  16N=  34B+  10N-  18B=  5
 26 MERLI Filibert 2N  2B-  39N+  14B-  43N+   8B-  37N+  19N-  22B+  20B+  5
 18 MUCCINI Marco  2N 42N+   5B-  30N+   7B-  28N-  35B+  24N+   3B=  29N=  5
 13 DI-MICHELE Roc 1N 37B+   2N-  24B+  21N-  27B=  31N=  23B+  20N+   7N-  5
 16 CENCI Fabio    2N 40N+   3B-  28N-  37N+  24B+  29B=   7N-  34B+  31N=  5
 31 BALDELLI Arman NC  7N-  42B+  19N-  22B+  23N-  13B=  39B+  37N+  16B=  5
 34 CARLI Massimo  NC 10B-  47N+  22B+  14N-  25B+  17B+  29N-  16N-  27B+  5
 21 AMBROSI Lucio  3N 45B+  10N-  33B+  13B+   5N-   8N-  17B-  38N+  30B=  4.5
 30 MUCCINI Mauriz 2N  6B-  43N+  18B-  47N+  19B-  41N+  25B+  14B-  21N=  4.5
 37 DI-TELLA Anton NC 13N-  25B=  35N+  16B-  48N+  26B-  27N+  31B-  42N+  4.5
 28 LUCCHI Lorenzo 2N  4B-  41N+  16B+  10N-  18B+  14N-  20B-  25N+  19B-  4
 20 CATALANO Luigi 2N 44N+   7B-  32N+   5B-  29N-  38B+  28N+  13B-  26N-  4
 23 RAMAIOLI Nicho 3N 47B+  11B-  46N-  33N+  31B+   9B-  13N-  41N+  17B-  4
 22 FRANCALANCIA M 3N 46N-  36B+  34N-  31N-  41B-  40B+  45N+  26N-  43B+  4
 42 MUCCINI Andrea NC 18B-  31N-  39B+  29N-  33B+  25N-  35B+  24N+  37B-  4
 38 DI-TRAPANI Dav NC 14B-  27N-  45B+  24N-  47B+  20N-  44N+  21B-  32B+  4
 47 VENTURELLI Est NC 23N-  34B-  40N+  30B-  38N-  32B-  48N+  35N+  33B+  4
 27 MARIANI Remo   2N  3N-  38B+  15N-  32B+  13N=  46B-  37B-  39N+  34N-  3.5
 24 VENTURELLI Mir 3N 48N+   9B-  13N-  38B+  16N-  43N+  18B-  42B-  41N=  3.5
 39 LORENZI Giacom NC 15N-  26B-  42N-  35B=  44N+  48B+  31N-  27B-  25B+  3.5
 41 LUCCHI Sauro   NC 17N-  28B-  44N-  36B+  22N+  30B-  32N+  23B-  24B=  3.5
 35 DI-STASI Antho NC 11N-  48B=  37B-  39N=  45B+  18N-  42N-  47B-  44N+  3
 32 BARBIERI Carlo NC  8B-  45N+  20B-  27N-  43B-  47N+  41B-  44B+  38N-  3
 43 MUCCIOLI Loren NC 19N-  30B-  36N+  26B-  32N+  24B-  40N-  45B+  22N-  3
 33 BARBIERI Loren NC  9N-  44B+  21N-  23B-  42N-  45N-  36B+  40B+  47N-  3
 40 LUCCHI Angela  NC 16B-  29N-  47B-  45N-  36B+  22N-  43B+  33N-  48B+  3
 45 RAMBERTI Luca  NC 21N-  32B-  38N-  40B+  35N-  33B+  22B-  43N-  36B+  3
 25 VEZZELLI Franc 3N  1N-  37N=  48B+  46B-  34N-  42B+  30N-  28B-  39N-  2.5
 48 VISANI Daniele NC 24B-  35N=  25N-  44B+  37B-  39N-  47B-  36N+  40N-  2.5
 44 PELLEGRINI Lor NC 20B-  33N-  41B+  48N-  39B-  36N+  38B-  32N-  35B-  2
 36 DI-STASI Loren NC 12B-  22N-  43B-  41N-  40N-  44B-  33N-  48B-  45N-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco