torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione






R.E.WEEK END 2003           - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN WEEK END

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   4 CAMERINI Lorenzo          RECM  5.0   19.5
  2'   5 VINCENZI Marco            MO1N  4.5   20.5
  3'   3 PELAGATTI Alessandro      PRCM  4.5   19.5  3.0
  4'   2 FARACHI Francesco         BRCM  4.5   19.5  2.5
  5'   7 BONETTI Carlo             BO1N  4.5   17.5
  6'  10 PANINI Emanuele           MO1N  4.5   16.0
  7'   8 LAPENNA Antonio           MO1N  4.0   16.5
  8'  14 GAROFALO Sergio           MO1N  4.0   15.5
  9'   6 MOI Roberto               MO1N  4.0   13.5
 10'   9 GUASTADINI Paolo          BO1N  3.5   20.5
 11'  18 FRANCO Antonello          PR2N  3.5   20.0
 12'  21 CASADIO Alviero           MO2N  3.5   16.5
 13'  35 PERROTTA ANDREA           RENC  3.5   11.0
 14'  25 PAVAN Alessandro          RE3N  3.0   20.0
 15'  34 LAPENNA MICHELANGELO      MO3N  3.0   14.5  2.0
 16'  20 GRILLO Francesco          PR2N  3.0   14.5  1.5
 17'  12 PEDRAZZI Giuseppe         RE1N  3.0   13.5
 18'  19 GABELLI Giuseppe          PR2N  3.0   13.0
 19'  33 CUCCOLINI MILO            RENC  3.0   10.0  1.0
 20'  31 TERBONATI PAOLO           PR2N  3.0   10.0
 21'  13 DE BIAGGI Paolo           MO2N  2.5   18.0
 22'  22 PANINI Luciano            MO2N  2.5   17.0
 23'   1 GAIDO Paolo               BO M  2.0   18.0
 24'  24 CHIERICI Marianna         RE2N  2.0   17.0  2.0
 25'  16 GANDINI Gaudio            MO2N  2.0   17.0  1.5
 26'  15 GHIRARDI Gianfranco       PR2N  2.0   16.0  1.5     2
 27'  11 GOZZI Giorgio             MO1N  2.0   16.0  1.5     1
 28'  30 SPALLANZANI MASSIMILIANO  MO2N  2.0   14.5
 29'  27 ARDUINI Alberto           RE2N  2.0   13.0
 30'  23 CHIERICI James            RE2N  1.5   16.0  1.0     1   20'
 31'  28 BERTONCINI Mauro          PC2N  1.5   16.0  1.0     1   29'
 32'  29 NICCOLI Paolo             BO1N  1.5   12.0
 33'  17 SANZANI Pierluigi         BO1N  1.0   12.5
 34'  26 TRAVERSI Carlo            BO2N  1.0   12.0          1   19'
 35'  36 VERRELLI ADRIANO          MONC  1.0   12.0          1   36'
 36'  32 CANTONI DORIANA           PRNC  0.0   12.0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco



 OPEN WEEK END  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - R.E.WEEK END 2003

  4 CAMERINI Loren CM 22B+  15N+   3B=   9N+   2B+   5N=  5
  5 VINCENZI Marco 1N 23N+  14B+  21B=  18N+   7N=   4B=  4.5
  3 PELAGATTI Ales CM 21N+  12B+   4N=   2B-  25N+   9B+  4.5
  2 FARACHI France CM 20B+  13N+   9B=   3N+   4N-  18B+  4.5
  7 BONETTI Carlo  1N 25N=  35B+  29B+   1N+   5B=  10N=  4.5
 10 PANINI Emanuel 1N 28B+   1N=  18B=  16N+   8B+   7B=  4.5
  8 LAPENNA Antoni 1N 26B+  18N-  24B+  14N+  10N-  13B+  4
 14 GAROFALO Sergi 1N 32B+   5N-  15B+   8B-  16B+  25N+  4
  6 MOI Roberto    1N 24B+   9N-  26B+  25N-  11B+  34N+  4
  9 GUASTADINI Pao 1N 27N+   6B+   2N=   4B-  13B+   3N-  3.5
 18 FRANCO Antonel 2N 36B+   8B+  10N=   5B-  22N+   2N-  3.5
 21 CASADIO Alvier 2N  3B-  34N-   5N=  30B+  23B+  22B+  3.5
 35 PERROTTA ANDRE NC 17B=   7N-  28B+  11N-  36B+  16G+  3.5
 25 PAVAN Alessand 3N  7B=  17N=  19N+   6B+   3B-  14B-  3
 34 LAPENNA MICHEL 3N 16N-  21B+  11N=  19B=  24N+   6B-  3
 20 GRILLO Frances 2N  2N-  28N+  13B=  22N-  19B=  30N+  3
 12 PEDRAZZI Giuse 1N 30B+   3N-  17B+  33N+   1R-   1R-  3
 19 GABELLI Giusep 2N  1B-  32N+  25B-  34N=  20N=  24B+  3
 33 CUCCOLINI MILO NC 15B-  26N-  23B+  12B-  28N+  11N+  3
 31 TERBONATI PAOL 2N 13B-  24N-  32N+  23N=  30B=  27N+  3
 13 DE-BIAGGI Paol 2N 31N+   2B-  20N=  29B+   9N-   8N-  2.5
 22 PANINI Luciano 2N  4N-  11B=  27N+  20B+  18B-  21N-  2.5
  1 GAIDO Paolo    -M 19N+  10B=  16N=   7B-  12R-  12R-  2
 24 CHIERICI Maria 2N  6N-  31B+   8N-  15B+  34B-  19N-  2
 16 GANDINI Gaudio 2N 34B+  29N=   1B=  10B-  14N-  35F-  2
 15 GHIRARDI Gianf 2N 33N+   4B-  14N-  24N-  27B-  23N+  2
 11 GOZZI Giorgio  1N 29N-  22N=  34B=  35B+   6N-  33B-  2
 30 SPALLANZANI MA 2N 12N-  27B=  36B+  21N-  31N=  20B-  2
 27 ARDUINI Albert 2N  9B-  30N=  22B-  28N=  15N+  31B-  2
 23 CHIERICI James 2N  5B-  36N+  33N-  31B=  21N-  15B-  1.5
 28 BERTONCINI Mau 2N 10N-  20B-  35N-  27B=  33B-  36N+  1.5
 29 NICCOLI Paolo  1N 11B+  16B=   7N-  13N-  17R-  17R-  1.5
 17 SANZANI Pierlu 1N 35N=  25B=  12N-  26G-  29R-  29R-  1
 26 TRAVERSI Carlo 2N  8N-  33B+   6N-  17F-  32R-  32R-  1
 36 VERRELLI ADRIA NC 18N-  23B-  30N-  32B+  35N-  28B-  1
 32 CANTONI DORIAN NC 14N-  19B-  31B-  36N-  26R-  26R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco