torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione

 
 
 


  PROV.BO 2003         - TURNI 5
        CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  PROV.BO.2003 U10
 
              nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
  ------------------------------------------------------------------
    1'  12-FAGNANI ALESSANDRO        95--  5.0   12.0
    2'   8-DONATI MARCO              95--  4.0    8.0
    3'  11-MORUZZI MARTINO           94--  3.5   12.0
    4'   2-PICCININI SAMUELE         93--  3.5   10.5
    5'  10-BOCCAFOGLI LORENZO        94--  2.5   14.5
    6'   6-CAPRARA MASSIMO           93--  2.5   14.0
    7'   7-GRAVINA EUGENIO           94--  2.0   15.0
    8'   9-PANIZIO ALESSANDRO        94--  2.0   10.0
    9'   3-SCAGLIARINI GIORGIO       93--  1.5   11.5
   10'   1-CARPANELLI MATTEO         94--  1.5   10.0
   11'   5-BARILLANI FEDERICO        94--  1.5    9.5
   12'   4-POLONELLI AGATA           94--  0.5    9.0
 
  Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco
 
 
   PROV.BO.2003 U10  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 5  - PROV.BO 2003
 
   12 FAGNANI ALESSA -- 11N+   2B+   6N+  10B+   7N+  5
    8 DONATI MARCO   --  7N-   9B+   4N+   3N+  10B+  4
   11 MORUZZI MARTIN -- 12B-   1B+  10N=   7N+   6N+  3.5
    2 PICCININI SAMU --  1N+  12N-   5B+   6B=   3N+  3.5
   10 BOCCAFOGLI LOR --  9N+   3B+  11B=  12N-   8N-  2.5
    6 CAPRARA MASSIM --  5N+   7B+  12B-   2N=  11B-  2.5
    7 GRAVINA EUGENI --  8B+   6N-   9N+  11B-  12B-  2
    9 PANIZIO ALESSA -- 10B-   8N-   7B-   5N+   4B+  2
    3 SCAGLIARINI GI --  4B=  10N-   1N+   8B-   2B-  1.5
    1 CARPANELLI MAT --  2B-  11N-   3B-   4B+   5N=  1.5
    5 BARILLANI FEDE --  6B-   4N+   2N-   9B-   1B=  1.5
    4 POLONELLI AGAT --  3N=   5B-   8B-   1N-   9N-  .5
 
  Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco
 





Classifica under 12

 

GIOCATORE

PUNTI

BUCHOLZ

1

MADONIA TOMMASO

5

 

2

DE AGOSTINI MATTIA

4

 

3

PRATI ALBERTO

3,5

12,5

4

SPATOCCO ANDREA

3,5

9,5

5

HOCHKOEPPLER ENRICO

3

 

6

NUCCI LUCA

3

 

7

POLONELLI EDOARDO

3

 

8

SPATOCCO ALEX

3

 

9

QUAGLIA ALESSANDRO

2

 

10

MOSCHETTINI MARCO

2

 

11

POSTIGLIONE SIMONE

2

 

12

CASTRO MICHELE

2

 

13

BARILLANI RICCARDO

1,5

 

14

POGGI LEONARDO

1,5

 

15

MORRONE LUCA

1

 

CLASSIFICA U.14

ORD.

GIOCATORE

PUNTI

BUCHOLZ

1

FAGNANI EDUARDO

3,5

 

2

NATALE FRANCESCO

3

 

3

MUNGIGUERRA MARCO

2,5

12,5

4

BASSO MARCO

2,5

10,0

5

BRUNO FABIO

2

 

6

BECCARI GIANMARIA

2

 

7

HU KESHAN

1

 

8

FRANZONI LORENZO

1

 
       

CLASSIFICA U.16

 

GIOCATORE

PUNTI

BUCHOLZ

1

VECCHI EUGENIO

4,5

 

2

CASTRO SIMON

4

 

3

TREVISANI EMILIO

3,5

17,5

4

ALBERGHINI AURORA

3

 

5

CATTANI STELLA

2,5