Campionati Italiani Under 16 2007 - I risultati 
 Under 16  M (100) F(12)                     
Pr. ELO Cognome e nome 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 T                      
1 1716 Pazzini Elia 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0,5 1 6,5 10° RN 2N 1991 38516         DLF Rimini
2 1884F Muccini Marco 1 1 0 1 1 0,5 0 0,5 0,5 5,5 15° RN 1N 1992 38517         DLF Rimini
3 1895F Sfera Mattia 1 1 0 0,5 1 1 0,5 0 0,5 5,5 20° MO 1N 1991 38516         Club 64 Modena
4 1728 Spatocco Andrea 1 0,5 1 0 1 0 0,5 1,0 0,5 5,5 28° BO 2N 1992 38517         Accademia Le 2 T.
5 1599 Madonia Tommaso 1 0 0,5 1 0,5 0,5 0,5 0 1 5 36° BO 2N 1992 38517         Accademia Le 2 T.
6 1538 Mancini Andrea 0 1 0,5 0 1 0 1 0,5 0 4 60° MO 3N 1991 38516 32874 33604 34335 35065 Club 64 Modena
7 1371 Sartini Manuel 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0,5 3,5 82° FC NC 1991 38516         Popilia Scacchi
8 1440 Lo Bue Giuseppe 0 0 1 0 0,5 0 0 1 0,5 3 89° FE NC 1991           Accademia Le 2 T.
9 1301 Montanari Simone 0 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 1 0 0 3 90° MO NC 1991 38516         Club 64 Modena
10 1449 Kravchenko Vitalij 0 0 0,5 0,5 0 0,5 0,5 0 2 2 98° BO NC 1991           Accademia Le 2 T.
1 1479 Tassinari Andrea     0,5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0,5 1 5 5^ RA NC 1991 38516         C.S.Faenza
  Tot  singola giornata 4,5 5,5 5 6,5 6,5 4 6 5,0 5,5 48,5                    
                                         
  Elo Under 14 M (137) F (29) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 T  
1 1980F Fiorentini Paolo 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 7 MO 1N 1993           Club 64 Modena
2 1577 Di Trapani Davide 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 6 16° MO 2N 1994 38519         Club 64 Modena
3 1650 Piccinini Samuele 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0,5 5,5 24° BO 2N 1993 38518         Accademia Le 2 T.
4 1395 Castellini Alessandro 1 1 0,5 1 0,5 0 0 0,5 1 5,5 30° FC NC 1993 38518         Popilia Scacchi
5 1612 Vezzelli Francesco 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 5 42° MO 2N 1994 38519         Club 64 Modena
6 1461 Lombardi Davide 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 5 43° RN 3N 1994 38519         DLF Rimini
22   Valentini Andrea    ????                       FC NC 1993 38518         C.S. P.Morphy Cesena
24   Assirelli Michele                       FC NC 1995 38520         C.S.Forlivese
24 Capacci Elia                       FC NC 1997 38522         C.S.Forlivese
25   Casamenti Agnese                       FC NC 1998 38523         C.S.Forlivese
25   Bugelli Edoardo                       FE 2N 1990 38515         C.S.Argenta
26 Coatti Nicola                       FE 3N 1990 38515         C.S.Argenta
26 Monti Filippo                       FE 3N 1990 38515         C.S.Argenta
27   Chendi Fabio                       FE NC 1991 38516         C.S.Argenta
27   Tortora Michele                       FE NC 1992 38517         C.S.Argenta
28 Bonsi Alessia                       FE NC 1994 38519         C.S.Argenta
28   Fadiga Ettore                       FE NC 1992 38517         C.S.Argenta
29   Varesano Simone                       FE NC 1995 38520         C.S.Argenta
7 1431 Casadei Marco 0,5 0 0 1 0 1 1,0 0 1 4,5 69° FC NC 1993 38518           C.S. P.Morphy Cesena
8 1473 Bertozzi Luca 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 4 85° BO NC 1994 38519           C.S.Imolese
9 1398 Boccafogli Lorenzo 0 0 1 0 1 0,5 0 0 1 3,5 105° BO NC 1994 38519         Accademia Le 2 T.
10 1440 Carletti Angelo 0 0 1 1 0 0,5 0 0 0,5 3 113° RA NC 1994           A.D. Ravenna Scacchi
11 1440 Caccamisi Lorenzo 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 130° MO NC 1993           Club 64
1 1491 Venturelli Ester 1 1 0 0,5 1 0 1 0 1 5,5 6^ MO 3N 1994 38519         Club 64 Modena
2 1571 Venturelli Miriam 1 1 0 0,5 0 1 0,5 0 0,5 4,5 13^ MO 3N 1993 38518         Club 64 Modena
3 1425 Paolini Caterina 0,5 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 4,5 16^ MO NC 1994 38519         C.S.Formigine e Sassuolo
Tot  singola giornata 10 8 5,5 8 8,5 4 7,5 4,5 9,5 65,5                      
   
   
  ELO Under 12 M (137) F (46) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 T  
1 1605 Salvioli Alessandro 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 7 MO 2N 1995 38520         Club 64 Modena
2 1515 Menozzi Davide 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0,5 6,5 13° MO 3N 1995 38520 32874 33604 34335 35065 C.S.Formigine
3 1704 Tirelli Mauro 1 1 1 0 1 0,5 1 0,5 0 6 18° PC 2N 1996 38521         Scacchi Club Piacenza
4 1859F Fagnani Alessandro 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 6 19° BO 1N 1995           Accademia Le 2 T.
5 1464 Muccini Andrea 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 6 20° RN 3N 1996 38521 32874 33604 34335 35065 DLF Rimini
6 1524 Donati Marco 1 1 0 1 0,5 0 1 0,5 1 6 22° BO 3N 1995 38520         Accademia Le 2 T.
7 1449 Dionigi Riccardo 0,5 1 0,5 1 0 1 0,5 1 0,5 6 23° MO NC 1995 38520         C.S.Formigine
8 1488 Fiorentini Davide 0,5 0,5 1 0,5 1 1 0 0,5 0,5 5,5 31° MO NC 1996           Club 64 Modena
9 1440 Falconi Stefano 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0,5 1 4,5 71° BO NC 1995           C.S. Imolese
10 1314 Campomori Dario 1 0 1 0 1 0,5 0 0 0,5 4 91° BO NC 1995 38520         C.S.Imolese
11 1389 Serra Mattia 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0,5 0,5 4 95° MO NC 1995 38520         Club 64 Modena
12 1440 Dentale  Raffaele 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 4 101° FE NC 1996           C.S. Estense
13 1440 Casolini Luca 0,5 0 1 0,5 0 0 0 1 0 3 114° BO NC 1995           C.S.Imolese
14 1440 Lauria Davide 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 122° BO NC 1996             Accademia Le 2 T.
    Miscioscia Paola                       MO NC 1996 38521 32874 33604 34335 35065 Ippogrifo RE
    Solenghi Simone                       PC NC 1991 38516         S.C.Piacenza
    Papagni Stefano                       PC NC 1993 38518         S.C.Piacenza
    Bulla Niccolò                       PC NC 1995 38520         S.C.Piacenza
    Brusha Enes                       PC NC 1995 38520         S.C.Piacenza
    Crocco Beatrice                       PC NC 1995 38520         S.C.Piacenza
15 1362 Scibona Luca 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 128° BO NC 1995 38520         Accademia Le 2 T.
1 1814F Chiarion Elisa 1 1 0,5 1 1 1 1 1 1 8,5 1^ MO 2N 1995 38520         Club 64 Modena
2 1410 Guerzoni Matilde Alba 0 1 1 1 0 1 0,5 1 1 6,5 4^ BO NC 1995 38520         Accademia Le 2 T.
3 1434 Venturelli Sara 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 5 14^ MO NC 1996 38521 32874 33604 34335 35065 Club 64 Modena
4 1455 Cipriani Federica 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 33^ BO NC 1996 38521         Accademia Le 2 T.
    Tot 12,5 10,5 10 12 13,5 7 9 13,5 9,5 97,5                    
  ELO Under 10 M (111)  F (34) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot                    
1 1440 Ferraguti Francesco 1 1 1 0,5 1 0,5 0 1 1 7 MO NC 1997           Club 64
2 1437 Gasperini Christian 1 0,5 0,5 1 1 0 1 1 1 7 BO NC 1997 38522 32874 33604 34335 35065 C.S.Imolese
3 1401 Boschi Marco 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 6 12° BO NC 1997 38522 32874 33604 34335 35065 C.S.Sasso Marconi BO
4 1410 Venturelli Giuseppe 1 0,5 1 1 1 0,5 0 1 0 6 18° MO NC 1997 38522 32874 33604 34335 35065 Club 64 Modena
5 1407 Alvero Gian Kimzly 1 0 1 1 1 1 0,5 0 0 5,5 24° BO NC 1997 38522         Accademia Le 2 T.
52   Visani Giorgio                       RA NC 1993 38518         C.S.Faenza
54   Lama Silvia                       RA NC 1995 38520         A.S.Ravenna
55   Stampa Francesco                       RA NC 1994 38519         A.S.Ravenna
56   Bandini Riccardo                       RA NC 1994 38519         C.S.Faenza
58   Busca Sofia                       RA NC 1997 38522         A.S.Ravenna
59   Calzone Davide                       RA NC 1994 38519         A.S.Ravenna
60   Ciani Nicola                       RA NC 1996 38521 32874 33604 34335 35065 A.S.Ravenna
62   Francolino Miriana                       RA NC 1996 38521         A.S.Ravenna
63   Succi Fabio                       RA NC 1997 38522         A.S.Ravenna
64   Sbano Marco                       RA NC 1996 38521         A.S.Ravenna
6 1440 Formica Luca 1 1 1 0,5 0 1 1 0 0 5,5 25° FC NC 1998           C.S. P. Morphy
7 1440 Perrone Tommaso 0 1 0 1 0 1 0,5 1 1 5,5 29° BO NC 1997           C.S. Sasso Marconi
8 1440 Ferrari Jesus Luca 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 5 35° MO NC 1997           C.S. Formigine-Sassuo
9 1359 Alvero Jan Alfred 1 0,5 0,5 0,5 1,0 0 1 0 0 4,5 51° BO NC 1998 38523         Accademia Le 2 T.
10 1440 Pagkalinawan Gian Luigi 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0,5 0 4,5 53° BO NC 1998           Accademia Le 2 T.
11 1440 Monterastelli Marco 0 1 0,5 1 0 0 1 0 1 4,5 56° BO NC 1997           C.S. Sasso Marconi
12 1440 Ballista Massimiliano 0 0 1 0 1,0 1 0 1 0 4 73° MO NC 1998 38523         Club 64
13 1440 Dobboletta Alex 0 0 1 0 0 1 0,5 0,5 1 4 77° BO NC 1998 38523         Accademia Le 2 T.
14 1440 Neri Marco 1 0 0 0 0,5 1 1 0 0 3,5 81° BO NC 1997           Accademia Le 2 T.
15 1440 Tazzioli Luca 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 MO NC 1997           C.S. Formigine-Sassuo
16 1440 Dermidoff Andrea 0 0,5 0 0 0 1 1 0 0,5 3 98° BO NC 1997 38522         C.S.Sasso Marconi BO
17 1440 Piccinini Efrem 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 109° BO NC 1997           Accademia Le 2 T.
1 1440 Debbi Jessica 0,5 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 4,5 16^ MO NC 1997 38522           C.S.Formigine Sassuo
59                         RE NC 1992 38517         Ippogrifo RE
60                           RE NC 1995 38520         Ippogrifo RE
2 1440 Mancini Anna 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 4 20^ MO NC 1998 38523           Club 64
3 1440 Cipriani Eleonora 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 25^ BO NC 1997 38522           Accademia Le 2 T.
61                                          
65   Giorgini Giacomo                       RN NC 1996 38521         DLF Rimini
    Tot 10,5 11 11,5 10,5 10,5 12 9,5 9,0 8,5 93  
                           
  ELO Under  8 M  (tot 38) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 tot                      
1 1440 Carletti Davide 1 0,5 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 5,5 RA NC 1999           A.D. Ravenna Scacchi
2 1440 Maniglio Thomas 1 1 1 1 0 0 0,5 0 1 5,5 BO NC 1999           Accademia Le 2 T.
3 1440 Tolentino Ezekiel 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 5 14° BO NC 1999             Accademia Le 2 T.
4 1440 Menozzi Simone 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 5 17° MO NC 2000           C.S. Formigine-Sassuolo
5 1440 Pesaresi Simone 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 4 26° RN NC 1999             D.L.F. Rimini
    Tot 4 2,5 3 3 2 3 2,5 2 3 25