Campionati Italiani Under 16 2009 - I risultati dei giocatori dell'Emilia-Romagna
Under 16 M (126) F(21)                    
Pr. ELO Cognome e nome 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 T Clas V.Elo                    
1 1973F Fiorentini Paolo 1 1 0,5 0 0,5 0,5 1 1 0,5 6 21   MO 1N 1993 38518         Club 64
2 1883F Di Trapani Davide 1 0 1 0 1 0,5 0 1 1 5,5 35   MO 1N 1994           Club 64
3 1620 Decaneto Erik 1 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0 1 0,5 0,5 5 45 +45 PR 2N 1993 38518         Club 64
4 1701F Casadei Marco 1 0,5 0,5 0,5 0 1 1 0 0 4,5 58   FC 2N 1993 38518         A.D. Ravenna Scacchi
5 1740F Bertozzi Luca 1 0 1 0 0,5 1 0 1 0 4,5 60   BO 2N 1994             C.S. Imolese
6 1919F Piccinini Samuele 1 0 1 0,5 0 1 0,5 0,5 0 4,5 62   BO 1N 1993 38518 32874 33604 34335 35065 Acc. Scac. Le Due Torri
7 1590 Carletti Angelo 1 0 1 0,5 1 0 0 1 0 4,5 66 +27 RA 3N 1994           AD Ravenna Scacchi
8 1503 Fuochi Tommaso 0 1 0 1 0 1 0,5 0 0,5 4 77 +24 BO 3N 1994           C.S. Estense
9 1799F Lombardi Davide 0 1 1 0,5 0,5 0 0 0 1 4 78   RN 1N 1994           DLF Rimini
10 1440 Canale Nicola 0 0 1 0 0 1 0,5 0 0 2,5 117 -42 FE NC 1993           C.S. Estense
11 1440 Martello Federico 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 125 -63 FE NC 1993           C.S. Estense
1 1572 Venturelli Ester 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0,5 1 4,5 13^ -6 MO 3N 1994           Club 64
2 1520 Venturelli Miriam 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 6^ +45 MO 3N 1993 38518         Club 64
  Tot singola giornata 9 6 8,5 3,5 4 8 5,5 6,5 5,5 56,5 48,30%                    
                                           
  Elo Under 14 M (163) F (45) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 T Class
1 1870F Tirelli Mauro 1 1 0,5 0 1 1 1 1 1 7,5 3   PC 1N 1996           Scacchi Club Piacenza
2 1846F Fagnani Alessandro 1 1 1 0 0,5 1 1 0 1 6,5 13   BO 1N 1995             Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
3 1877F Salvioli Alessandro 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 6 17   MO 1N 1995             Club 64
4 1743F Fiorentini Davide 1 0,5 1 0,5 1 0,5 0 0,5 1 6 23   MO 2N 1996           Club 64
5 1831F Dionigi Riccardo 1 1 0 1 0,5 1 0 1 0 5,5 33   MO 1N 1995           Club 64
6 1521 Muccini Andrea 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 5 58 +12 RN 2N 1996           DLF Rimini
7 1428 Petrescu Eduard 0 0,5 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 4,5 81 +21 MO NC 1996           Club 64
8 1518 Serra Mattia 0,5 1 0 1 0 1 0,5 0 0,5 4,5 82 -3 MO 3N 1995           Club 64
9 1434 Falconi Stefano 0 0 1 0 1 1 0,5 0 1 4,5 90 +30 BO NC 1995             C.S. Imolese
10 1371 Ciani Nicola 0 1 0,5 0 1 0 1 0,5 0,5 4,5 93 33 RA NC 1996             AD Ravenna Scacchi
11 1398 Dentale Raffaele 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 101 +21 FE NC 1996             C.S. Estense
12 1515 Landi Filippo 0 1 0,5 0 1 0 0,5 0 1 4 103 -27 MO 3N 1996           Club 64
13 1392 Piva Edoardo 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 4 110 +15 FE NC 1996           C.S. Estense
14 1422 Campomori Dario 0 1 0 1 0,5 1 0 0 0 3,5 118 -9 BO NC 1995           C.S. Imolese
15 1533 Donati Marco 1 0 1 0,5 0 0 0 0 1 3,5 121 -51 BO 3N 1995             Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
16 1440 Loreti Andrea 0 1 0,5 0 0 1 0 1 0 3,5 125 -18 BO NC 1995             G.S. Castellano
17 1440 Garavelli Matteo 0 0 1 0 0,5 0 1 0 1 3,5 138 -33 FE NC 1996             C.S. Estense
18 1440 De Lillo Federico 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 158 -60 BO NC 1995             G.S. Castellano
1 1912F Chiarion Elisa 1 1 0 1 0,5 0 1 1 1 6,5 3^   MO 1N 1995           Club 64
2 1458 Tolentino Abigail 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 6 7^ +54 BO NC 1995           Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
3 1419 Venturelli Sara 0 1 1 0 1 0,5 1 0 0 4,5 22^ +21 MO NC 1996             Club 64
4 1476 Guerzoni Matilde Alba 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0,5 4,5 24^ -12 BO 3N 1995           Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
Tot singola giornata 11,5 15 13 7 9,5 13 13,5 8 13,5 104,0 52,52%                      
                     
                     
  ELO Under 12 M (189) F (59) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 T Class V.Elo
1 1638F Ferraguti Francesco 1 1 0 1 1 1 0,5 0,5 1 7 5   MO 2N 1997           Club 64
2 1410 Monari Emanuele 0 0,5 1 0,5 1 1 1 1 1 7 8 +96 BO NC 1998             Accademia Le Due Torri
3 1630F Gasperini Christian 1 1 1 0,5 1 0 0 1 1 6,5 11   BO 3N 1997           C.S. Imolese
4 1524 Venturelli Giuseppe 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 6 24 +12 MO NC 1997           Club 64
5 1476 Alvero Gian Kimzly 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0,5 0,5 6 31 +30 BO NC 1997           Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
6 1398 Petrescu Erhard 0,5 0,5 1 1 0,5 0 0 1 1 5,5 40 +57 MO NC 1998           Club 64
7 1575 Dobboletta Alex 1 1 1 0,5 0 0 0 1 1 5,5 50 +6 BO NC 1998           Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
8 1425 Alvero Jan Alfred 1 0 0 1 1 0 0,5 1 0 4,5 82 +24 BO NC 1998           Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
9 1410 Ballista Massimiliano 0,5 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 4,5 83 +12 MO NC 1998           Club 64
10 1416 Carletti Davide 0,5 0 1 1 0,5 1 0,5 0 0 4,5 87 +15 MO NC 1998           Club 64
11 1440 Dal Pozzo Daniele 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 4,5 88 -3 BO NC 1997           G.S. Castellano
12 1419 Tazzioli Luca 1 0 0 1 1 0 0,5 1 0 4,5 89 +18 MO NC 1997           Sc. Formigine - Sassuolo
13 1404 Caffarelli Cristiano 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0,5 0 4,5 90 +24 BO NC 1997           Accademia Le Due Torri
14 1476 Boschi Marco 0,5 0 1 0 0,5 1 0,5 0 1 4,5 96 -27 BO 3N 1997           C.S. Sasso Marconi
15 1350 Neri Marco 0,5 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 4,5 109 +33 MO NC 1997           Club 64
16 1437 Pagkalinawan Gianluigi 0 0 0,5 1 1 1 0,5 0 0 4 123 -3 BO NC 1998           Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
17 1440 Berti Nicola 0 0,5 0,5 0 0,5 1 0 1 0 3,5 141 -33 FE NC 1997           C.S. Estense
18 1461 Monterastelli Marco 0 1 0 0 0 1 0,5 0 1 3,5 143 -57 BO NC 1997           C.S. Sasso Marconi
19 1440 Forlani Michael 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0,5 0 3,5 145 -51 BO NC 1997             C.S. Imolese
20 1440 Carbone Jacopo 0 0 0,5 0 0 0,5 0,5 1 0,5 3 169 -42 MO NC 1997           Formigine-Sassuolo
21 1440 Antonelli Alessandro 0 1 0 0 0 1 0,5 0 0,5 3 166 -51 BO NC 1998           C.S. Sasso Marconi
22 1440 Fantuzzi Mirco 0 0 0,5 0 0,5 0 1 1 0 3 172 -51 MO NC 1997           Club 64
1 1392 Calegari Clotilde 0 0,5 1 0 0 0,5 0 1 1 4 44^ +3 BO NC 1998             Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
2 1449 Mancini Anna 0,5 0,5 0 0 1 1 0 0 0,5 3 52^ -63 MO NC 1998             Club 64
    Tot singola giornata 9 10,5 14 11,5 14 13 11,5 14,5 12 110 50,92%                    
  ELO Under 10 M (120) F (58) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot Class V.Elo                  
1 1464 Maniglio Thomas 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0,5 6,5 9 +57 BO NC 1999             G.S. Castellano
2 1527 Carletti Davide 1 0 1 0,5 1 0,5 1 1 0 6 14 +6 RA 3N 1999           A.D. Ravenna Scacchi
3 1416 Vandelli Mattia 1 0,5 1 1 0 0 1 1 0,5 6 19 +66 MO NC 2000 Club 64
4 1443 Tolentino Ezekiel 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 6 20 +36 BO NC 1999           Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
5 1440 Petrella Simone 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 6 23 +45 MO NC 1999           Club 64
6 1440 Faglioni Isacco 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0,5 1 5,5 26 +33 MO NC 2000             Club 64
7 1440 Trenti Matteo 0 0,5 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 5,5 33 +30 MO NC 1999           Club 64
8 1440 Cruzat Jessie 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 5 41 -3 BO NC 1999             Accademia Le Due Torri
9 1347 Gualtieri Giacomo 0,5 1 0,5 0 0 1 0 1 1 5 52 +48 PR NC 1999             Stocchi - Il Cervo
10 1440 Degli Esposti Eugenio 0,5 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4,5 59 -6 MO NC 1999             Club 64
11 1371 Aresu Federico 0,5 1 0,5 0 0 0 1 1 0,5 4,5 65 +21 BO NC 2000             Club 64
12 1440 Lannutti Guglielmo 1 0,5 0 0 1 1 0 0,5 0 4 71 -9 PR NC 2000             O. Stocchi - Il Cervo
13 1440 Piccinini Gian Marco 0 0,5 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 3,5 92 -39 MO NC 1999             Club 64
14 1440 Stanzani Alberto 0 0 1 1 0 0,5 0 0 0 2,5 108 -75 MO NC 1999 Club 64
15 1440 Bellotti Giacomo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 1 1 2,5 115 -69 FE NC 1999           C.S. Estense
16 1440 Antonelli Federico 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 1 0 1,5 118 -99 BO NC 2000           C.S. Sasso Marconi
1 1575 Negrini Lisa 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0,5 6,5 3^ +12 BO NC 2000 Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
2 1425 Scarpa Silvia 1 0,5 1 0,5 1 1 0 0,5 0,5 6 9^ +63 RN NC 2000             DLF Rimini
3 1440 Anceschi Sara 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 5 20^ +12 MO NC 2000             Formigine - Sassuolo
4 1380 Chiari Anna Lisa 1 0,5 0 0 0,5 1 1 0 1 5 23^ +39 PR NC 1999             Stocchi - Il Cervo
5 1440 Francolino Emma 0 0 0 1 1 0 0,5 1 0,5 4 37^ -33 BO NC 1999             Accademia Le Due Torri
6 1440 Filieri Emily 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 41^ -33 MO NC 2000             Club 64
    Tot 9,5 10 13 11 12,5 9 14,5 15,5 10 105,0 53,03%    
  ELO Under 8 M (55) - F (24) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 tot Class V.Elo                    
1 1440 Pavanello Amir Alalem 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 6 8 +45 BO NC 2001           C.S. Imolese
2 1440 Gallo Andrea 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0,5 0 4,5 29 -6 BO NC 2001           G.S. Castellano
3 1395 Maniglio Leonardo 1 0 0,5 0,5 1 0 0 0 1 4 32 +3 BO NC 2001           G.S. Castellano
4 1440 Venturelli Elia 0 1 0,5 0 1 0,5 1 0 0 4 35 -18 MO NC 2002             Club 64
5 1440 Wang Cesare 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 39 -21 MO NC 2002             Club 64
1 1368 Scarpa Claudia 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8 1^ +111 RN NC 2002 DLF Rimini
2 1440 Dentale Anna 1 0 0 0 1 0,5 1 1 0 4,5 13^ -6 FE NC 2001             C.S. Estense
3 1440 Fanti Elena Sofia 0 1 0,5 0 0 0,5 1 0 0,5 3,5 20^ -48 MO NC 2003 Club 64
    Tot 4 5 4,5 3,5 5 4,5 4 4,5 3,5 38,5 53,43%          
Media punti complessiva = 51,68% (52,55 nel 2008)