Campionati Italiani Under 16 2006 - I risultati 
 Under 16  M e F                     
Pr. Cognome e nome 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 T                      
1 Bertozzi Francesco 0 0,5 1 0 0,5 1 0 1 0 4 83° FC 3N 1991 38516         Popilia Scacchi
2 Cacciatore Gino Alberto 0 0,5 0 0 0,5 1 1 0 0 3 106° FC NC 1990 38515         Popilia Scacchi
3 Camparini Luca 1 0 0,5 0 0 1 1 0,5 1 5 49° RE NC 1990 38515         Ippogrifo RE
4 Cavazzoni Elena 0 1 0,5 0 0 0,5 1 0 1 4 19^ RE NC 1990 38515         Ippogrifo RE
5 Chierici Marianna 1 1 0 1 0,5 1 0 1 1 6,5 4^ RE 1N 1990 38515         Ippogrifo RE
6 Giovannardi Daniele 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 119° BO NC 1991           Cierrebiclub BO
7 Giovannardi Mirko 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0,5 0 4,5 55° BO 3N 1990 38515         Cierrebiclub BO
8 Lapenna Antonio 1 1 1 0,5 0,5 1 0 1 0 6 12° MO CM 1990 38515         Club 64 Modena
9 Mancini Andrea 0 1 0 1 1 0 0,5 1 0 4,5 58° MO 3N 1991 38516 32874 33604 34335 35065 Club 64 Modena
10 Marazzi Francesco 1 1 0 0,5 0 1 0 1 0 4,5 54° MO 3N 1990 38515         Club 64 Modena
11 Montanari Simone 0 1 0 0 0,5 0 0 0 1 2,5 114° MO NC 1991 38516         Club 64 Modena
12 Pazzini Elia 0,5 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0,5 5 50° RN 3N 1991 38516         DLF Rimini
13 Pollastri Federico 1 0 0,5 0 1 0 1 1 0 4,5 64° MO 3N 1991 38516         Club 64 Modena
14 Scibona Luca                     G BO NC 1995 38520         Cierrebiclub BO
15 Paganelli Gianluca                     G BO NC 1995 38520         Cierrebiclub BO
16 Gravina Eugenio                     G BO NC 1994 38519         Cierrebiclub BO
14 Sartini Manuel 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 117° FC NC 1991 38516         Popilia Scacchi
15 Serri Cristiano 1 0 0,5 1 0 0 0 1 0,5 4 82° RE 3N 1991 38516         Ippogrifo RE
19                       P BO NC 1996 38521         Cierrebiclub BO
16 Sfera Mattia 1 0 1 0,5 1 0 0,5 1 0 5 35° MO 2N 1991 38516         Club 64 Modena
17 Solenghi Simone 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0,5 0,5 3 110° PC NC 1991 38516         S.C.Piacenza
18 Tassinari Andrea     0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 8^ RA NC 1991 38516         C.S.Faenza
19 Terzi Stefano 0 0 1 0,5 0 1 0 1 1 4,5 72° RE NC 1990 38515         Ippogrifo RE
20 Zoboli Andrea 1 0,5 0 1 0,5 0,5 0,5 1 0 5 44° MO 2N 1990 38515         Club 64 Modena
Tot  singola giornata 8,5 10,5 9 7 10 9 7,5 14,5 8,5 84,5                    
  Media giocatore                   4,22                    
                                         
         
         
         
         
           
                                         
  Under 14 M e F
21 Casadei Marco 1 0,5 0 1 0,5 0 0,5 0,5 1 5 59° FC NC 1993 38518           C.S. P.Morphy Cesena
22 Castellini Alessandro 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 131° FC NC 1993 38518         Popilia Scacchi
23 De Agostini Mattia 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 6 24° BO 2N 1992           Cierrebiclub BO
24 Gozzi Riccardo 1 0 0 0,5 0 1 1 1 1 5,5 37° RE NC 1992 38517         Ippogrifo RE
25 Lucchi Lorenzo 1 1 0,5 0,5 1 0 0 1 1 6 16° RN 1N 1992 38517         DLF Rimini
22 Valentini Andrea    ????                       FC NC 1993 38518         C.S. P.Morphy Cesena
26 Madonia Tommaso 1 0,5 0,5 1 1 1 0 0 0,5 5,5 36° BO 3N 1992 38517         Cierrebiclub BO
27 Muccini Marco 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 5 42° RN 1N 1992 38517         DLF Rimini
24 Assirelli Michele                       FC NC 1995 38520         C.S.Forlivese
24 Capacci Elia                       FC NC 1997 38522         C.S.Forlivese
25 Casamenti Agnese                       FC NC 1998 38523         C.S.Forlivese
25 Bugelli Edoardo                       FE 2N 1990 38515         C.S.Argenta
26 Coatti Nicola                       FE 3N 1990 38515         C.S.Argenta
26 Monti Filippo                       FE 3N 1990 38515         C.S.Argenta
27 Chendi Fabio                       FE NC 1991 38516         C.S.Argenta
27 Tortora Michele                       FE NC 1992 38517         C.S.Argenta
28 Bonsi Alessia                       FE NC 1994 38519         C.S.Argenta
28 Fadiga Ettore                       FE NC 1992 38517         C.S.Argenta
29 Varesano Simone                       FE NC 1995 38520         C.S.Argenta
28 Piccinini Samuele 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0,5 1 5,5 28° BO 3N 1993 38518         Cierrebiclub BO
29 Rigon Lorenzo 0,5 0 1 0 0 0 0,5 1 0 3 128° BO NC 1992 38517         C.S.Sasso Marconi BO
30 Rusignuolo Michael 0,5 0 1 0 0,5 1 0,5 0 1 4,5 84° RA NC 1993 38518         C.S.Faenza
31 Spatocco Alessandro 1 0 0,5 0,5 0 0,5 1 1 0 4,5 70° BO 3N 1992 38517         Cierrebiclub BO
32 Spatocco Andrea 0 1 1 0,5 1 0 1 0,5 1 6 23° BO 2N 1992 38517         Cierrebiclub BO
33 Stradi Marcello 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 4 101° MO NC 1993 38518         C.S.Formigine
34 Venturelli Miriam 1 0 1 1 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 1 6 3^ MO 3N 1993 38518         Club 64 Modena
Tot  singola giornata 10 7 7,5 7 6,5 8 6 8 9,5 69,5                    
Media giocatore                   4,96                    
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Under 12 M e F  
35 Bertozzi Luca 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 5 47° BO NC 1994 38519           C.S.Imolese
36 Boccafogli Lorenzo 1 1 0 1 0,5 0 0 0 0 3,5 105° BO NC 1994 38519         Cierrebiclub BO
37 Campomori Dario 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0,5 0 3,5 108° BO NC 1995 38520         C.S.Imolese
38 Chiarion Elisa 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0,5 6,5 3^ MO 2N 1995 38520         Club 64 Modena
39 Di Trapani Davide 1 1 0,5 0 1 1 0 0,5 1 6 22° MO 2N 1994 38519         Club 64 Modena
40 Dionigi Riccardo 1 0 1 1 0,5 0 0,5 0,5 1 5,5 38° MO NC 1995 38520         C.S.Formigine
41 Donati Marco 1 0,5 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 5,5 30° BO NC 1995 38520         Cierrebiclub BO
42 Fagnani Alessandro 1 1 1 0 1 0,5 1 0 0,5 6 14° BO 2N 1995           Cierrebiclub BO
43 Guerzoni Matilde Alba 0 1 0,5 0 0 1 1 0 0 3,5 33^ BO NC 1995 38520         Cierrebiclub BO
44 Lombardi Davide 1 0 1 0,5 1 0 1 0 0 4,5 64° RN 3N 1994 38519         DLF Rimini
45 Menozzi Davide 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0,5 1 5,5 35° MO NC 1995 38520 32874 33604 34335 35065 C.S.Formigine
46 Moscatelli Simone 0 0 0,5 1 0 0,5 0 1 1 4 102° RE NC 1994 38519         Ippogrifo RE
47 Paolini Caterina 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 5 14° MO NC 1994 38519         C.S.Formigine
48 Salvioli Alessandro 1 1 0,5 1 0 0 0 0,5 0 4 81° MO NC 1995 38520         Club 64 Modena
40 Miscioscia Paola                     P MO NC 1996 38521 32874 33604 34335 35065 Ippogrifo RE
40 Solenghi Simone                     A PC NC 1991 38516         S.C.Piacenza
41 Papagni Stefano                     C PC NC 1993 38518         S.C.Piacenza
41 Bulla Niccolò                     G PC NC 1995 38520         S.C.Piacenza
42 Brusha Enes                     G PC NC 1995 38520         S.C.Piacenza
42 Crocco Beatrice                     G PC NC 1995 38520         S.C.Piacenza
49 Serra Mattia 0 0 0 0 1 0,5 1 0 0,5 3 127° MO NC 1995 38520         Club 64 Modena
43 Rapisarda Aldo                     P PC NC 1996 38521         S.C.Piacenza
44 Cervato Beatrice                     P PC NC 1996 38521         S.C.Piacenza
44 Amovilli Luigi                     A PR NC 1991 38516         Stocchi Fontevivo PR
45 Decaneto Erick                     C PR NC 1993 38518         Stocchi Fontevivo PR
45 Maraffi Simone                     C PR NC 1993 38518         Stocchi Fontevivo PR
46 Minelli Michele                     C PR NC 1992 38517         Stocchi Fontevivo PR
46 Setti Ilaria                     C PR NC 1993 38518         Stocchi Fontevivo PR
47 Ghirardini Giorgio                     C PR 2N 1993 38518         Stocchi Fontevivo PR
47 Santoro Danilo                     G PR NC 1994 38519         Stocchi Fontevivo PR
48 Lambertini Ilaria                     P PR NC 1997 38522         Stocchi Fontevivo PR
48 Marvisi Matteo                     P PR NC 1996 38521         Stocchi Fontevivo PR
49 Sumowski Maksimilian                     A RA NC 1991 38516         A.S.Ravenna
50 Venturelli Ester 1 1 0 1 1 0,5 1 0 0 5,5 8^ MO 3N 1994 38519         Club 64 Modena
51 Vezzelli Francesco 1 1 0 0,5 0,5 1 1 0 0 5 42° MO 3N 1994 38519         Club 64 Modena
  Tot 13 10,5 9 9 8,5 9 10,5 5,5 6,5 81,5                    
  Media giocatore                   4,79                    
                                             
                                           
  Under 10 M e F                                        
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot                    
52 Alvero Gian Kimzly 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0,5 4,5 54° BO NC 1997 38522         Cierrebiclub BO
52 Visani Giorgio                     C RA NC 1993 38518         C.S.Faenza
54 Lama Silvia                     G RA NC 1995 38520         A.S.Ravenna
55 Stampa Francesco                     G RA NC 1994 38519         A.S.Ravenna
56 Bandini Riccardo                     G RA NC 1994 38519         C.S.Faenza
58 Busca Sofia                     P RA NC 1997 38522         A.S.Ravenna
59 Calzone Davide                     P RA NC 1994 38519         A.S.Ravenna
60 Ciani Nicola                     P RA NC 1996 38521 32874 33604 34335 35065 A.S.Ravenna
62 Francolino Miriana                     P RA NC 1996 38521         A.S.Ravenna
63 Succi Fabio                     P RA NC 1997 38522         A.S.Ravenna
64 Sbano Marco                     P RA NC 1996 38521         A.S.Ravenna
53 Alvero Jan Alfred 0 0 1 1 0,5 0 0,5 0 0,5 3,5 78° BO NC 1998 38523         Cierrebiclub BO
54 Boschi Marco 0 0,5 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 3,5 80° BO NC 1997 38522 32874 33604 34335 35065 C.S.Sasso Marconi BO
55 Ciani Nicola 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0 0,5 0,5 0 2 100° RA NC 1996 38521         A.S.Ravenna
56 Cipriani Federica 1 0 1 0 1 0 0,5 1 1 5,5 8^ BO NC 1996 38521         Cierrebiclub BO
57 Fabris Manuel 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 4 68° RE NC 1996 38521 32874 33604 34335 35065 Ippogrifo RE
58 Farina Angelo 1 0 0,5 0 1 0,5 0,5 0,5 1 5 35° BO NC 1997 38522         C.S.Sasso Marconi BO
59 Gasperini Christian 0 0,5 0 0,5 1 0 0 0 1 3 88° BO NC 1997 38522 32874 33604 34335 35065 C.S.Imolese
59                       C RE NC 1992 38517         Ippogrifo RE
60                       G RE NC 1995 38520         Ippogrifo RE
60 Manferdini Giacomo 1 0 1 0 0,5 1 0 0 0 3,5 77° BO NC 1996 38521 32874 33604 34335 35065 Cierrebiclub BO
61                       G RE NC 1995 38520         Ippogrifo RE
61 Miscioscia Paola    1 0 0 0 1 1 0,5 0,5 1 5 15^ RE NC 1996 38521         Ippogrifo RE
62 Muccini Andrea 1 1 1 1 1 1 0,5 1 1 8,5 RN 3N 1996 38521 32874 33604 34335 35065 DLF Rimini
62 Agostini Eros                     A RN NC 1990 38515         DLF Rimini
63 Ravennati Giacomo 0 0 1 0 0 0,5 1 1 1 4 75° BO NC 1996 38521 32874 33604 34335 35065 Cierrebiclub BO
64 Simonini Mattia 0,5 1 0 0 1 1 0 0,5 0 4 62° MO NC 1996 38521 32874 33604 34335 35065 Club 64 Modena
65 Tirelli Mauro 1 0,5 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 6,5 PC 3N 1996 38521 32874 33604 34335 35065 S.C.Piacenza
66 Venturelli Giuseppe 0,5 0 0 1 1 0,5 0 1 0 4 69° MO NC 1997 38522 32874 33604 34335 35065 Club 64 Modena
65 Giorgini Giacomo                     P RN NC 1996 38521         DLF Rimini
67 Venturelli Sara 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 5 13^ MO NC 1996 38521 32874 33604 34335 35065 Club 64 Modena
  Tot 9 5,5 7,5 6 12,5 8,5 6 6,5 10 71,5  
  Media giocatore                   4,46