C.I.GIOV.E.R. mf-SV         26-04-07  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  CI G.2007 E.R. UNDER 8 MF

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'  10-MANIGLIO THOMAS           BONC  6.0   20.0                  1440

  2'   7-CARLETTI DAVIDE           RANC  5.0   20.0                  1440

  3'   5-TOLENTINO EZEKIEL         BONC  4.0   20.5                  1455

  4'  12-PESARESI SIMONE           RNNC  4.0   19.0  2.0             1440

  5'  11-MENOZZI SIMONE            MONC  4.0   19.0  1.5             1440

  6'  21-CENERINI GIONATA L.       BONC  4.0   17.0                  1395

  7'   1-CRUZAT JESSIE             BONC  4.0   16.0                  1485

  8'   2-DOMINGUEZ REDY            BONC  3.5   16.0                  1470

  9'  22-ZAMBONI EUGENIO           BONC  3.0   19.0                  1368

 10'   3-HU ANTONIO                BONC  3.0   18.5                  1470

 11'   6-BERSELLI PIETRO           MONC  3.0   18.0                  1440

 12'   4-TESINI FILIPPO            BONC  3.0   17.0                  1470

 13'  14-VEZZELLI MARCO            MONC  3.0   16.0                  1440

 14'  13-VANNINI ALBERTO           RANC  2.5   19.5                  1440

 15'  16-RAMOS Anjes Marie f       BONC  2.5   15.5                  1425

 16'   9-LEONE ANDREA              BONC  2.0   14.5                  1440

 17'  15-FRANCOLINO EMMA   f.      BONC  2.0   13.5                  1425

 18'  19-RENZI CAMILLA    f.       BONC  2.0   13.0                  1410

 19'   8-FOSTER MARTIN             MONC  2.0   12.0          2       1440

 20'  17-CAVALLI MATTEO            BONC  2.0   12.0          1       1410

 21'  18-CESOLARI LUCA             BONC  1.5   15.5                  1410

 22'  20-RISPOLI Marco             BONC  0.0   12.0                  1410

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

CI G.2007 ER U10m-SV         26-04-07  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  CI G.2007 ER UNDER 10 M

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-GASPERINI CRISTIAN        BONC  5.0   22.0                

  2'   3-ALVERO GIAN KIMZLY        BONC  5.0   21.0                 

  3'   2-FARINA ANGELO             BONC  5.0   20.0                

  4'  53-ALVERO JAN ALFRED         BONC  5.0   19.5                

  5'   4-NERI MARCO                BONC  5.0   19.0  2.5     5    8'

  6'  21-FERRAGUTI FRANCESCO       MONC  5.0   19.0  2.5     5    9'

  7'   5-BOSCHI MARCO              BONC  4.5   17.0                

  8'   9-ALLORI MATTEO             RANC  4.0   21.0                

  9'   6-PAGKALINAWAN GIAN LUIGI   BONC  4.0   20.5                

 10'  23-FORMICA LUCA              FCNC  4.0   20.0                

 11'   7-DOBBOLETTA ALEX           BONC  4.0   19.0                

 12'  22-FERRARI JESUS LUCA        MONC  4.0   18.5                

 13'  20-ERCOLESSI ANDREA          RANC  4.0   18.0  2.0     4   19'

 14'  38-TAZZIOLI LUCA             MONC  4.0   18.0  2.0     4   25'

 15'  50-MONTERASTELLI MARCO       BONC  4.0   17.5                

 16'  26-LANDI FEDERICO            MONC  4.0   16.5                

 17'  25-GUERRINI LUCA             BONC  4.0   15.5  1.5     4   23'

 18'  32-MONTI FRANCESCO           FCNC  4.0   15.5  1.5     4   26'

 19'  46-PERRONE TOMMASO           BONC  3.5   20.0                

 20'  33-PETRESCU ERHARD           MONC  3.5   16.5                

 21'  54-PICCININI EFREM           BONC  3.5   14.5                

 22'  17-DAL POZZO DANIELE         BONC  3.0   20.0                

 23'  39-VENTURELLI GIUSEPPE       MONC  3.0   19.0  2.0     3   13'

 24'  37-SUCCI ANDREA              FCNC  3.0   19.0  2.0     3   39'

 25'  29-MAZZOTTI FEDERICO         RARA  3.0   18.0                

 26'  43-FORESTI MATTEO            BONC  3.0   17.0  2.0           

 27'  15-D'SOUZA LEON              BONC  3.0   17.0  1.0           

 28'  48-CAFFARELLI CRISTIANO      BONC  3.0   16.0                

 29'  51-DERMIDOFF ANDREA          BONC  3.0   15.5  1.0           

 30'  35-REGGIANINI ALESSANDRO     MONC  3.0   15.5  0.5           

 31'  19-DAL RE FILIPPO            RANC  3.0   15.0                

 32'  10-BALLISTA MASSIMILIANO     MONC  3.0   13.5                

 33'   8-ANTONELLI ALESSANDRO      BONC  2.5   19.0  3.0           

 34'  45-MONARI EMANUELE           BONC  2.5   19.0  2.0           

 35'  31-MITRACHE MIHAI DANIEL     RANC  2.5   15.0                

 36'  24-GRAZIANO ALESSANDRO       RANC  2.5   14.5                

 37'  44-POLIDORO ALESSANDRO       BONC  2.5   10.5                

 38'  34-PLAZZI NICOLA             RARA  2.0   18.5                

 39'  11-BARTOCCI TOMMASO          RANC  2.0   17.0                

 40'  47-DI SARIO ALESSANDRO       BONC  2.0   16.0                

 41'  18-DAL RE ENRICO             RANC  2.0   15.0                

 42'  12-CACCHI MARCO              RANC  2.0   13.5  1.5     2   48'

 43'  13-CARBONE JACOPO            MONC  2.0   13.5  1.5     2   48'

 44'  40-VISANI MARCO              RANC  2.0   13.5  1.0           

 45'  16-DADICH MATTEO             RANC  2.0   13.0                

 46'  41-ZAMBONI MATTEO            BONC  2.0   12.0                

 47'  27-LODI DAVIDE               BONC  1.5   14.5  1.5           

 48'  52-SINI FRANCESCO            BONC  1.5   14.5  1.0           

 49'  14-CECCARINI MICHAEL         RANC  1.5   11.5                

 50'  49-RISPOLI MARCO             BONC  1.5    9.5                

 51'  30-MISCIOSCIA LUIGI          RENC  1.0   15.0                

 52'  42-AMOROSO STEFANO           BONC  1.0   13.5                

 53'  28-MACCANI MATTEO            BONC  1.0   13.0                 

 54'  36-SLATAN ANDREI             RENC  0.5   13.0                

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

CIG 2007 E.R.U10f-SV         26-04-07  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  CI G.2007 E.R.UNDER 10 F

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   3-CASAMENTI AGNESE          FCNC  4.0   13.0                

  2'   1-CIPRIANI ELEONORA         BONC  4.0   11.5                

  3'  10-STELLA SOFIA              RANC  3.5   14.0                

  4'   2-ARESU DIANA               RANC  3.5   12.0                

  5'   5-DEBBI JESSICA             MONC  3.0   13.0                

  6'   9-PARRELLA ALESSANDRA       RANC  3.0   12.5                

  7'   8-OLIANI ALESSIA            MONC  3.0   12.0                

  8'   4-CORGHI ASIA               MONC  2.0   12.0                

  9'  12-MASCAGNI ELENA            BONC  2.0   11.0  0.5     2   13'

 10'   6-MANCINI ANNA              MONC  2.0   11.0  0.5     2   14'

 11'  13-RAVAIOLI MARTINA          BONC  2.0    7.5                

 12'  14-CALEGARI CLOTILDE         BONC  1.5   10.0                

 13'  11-ZANI ALESSIA              RANC  1.0    9.0                

 14'   7-MONTANARI BEATRICE        MONC  0.5    9.5                

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 C.I.G.-SV         25-04-07  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  CI G.2007 E.R.UNDER 12 M

             nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-FAGNANI ALESSANDRO        BO2N  5.0   20.0  2.0     4    6' 1749

  2'   4-FIORENTINI DAVIDE         MONC  5.0   20.0  2.0     4    8' 1488

  3'   7-DIONIGI RICCARDO          MONC  5.0   20.0  1.0             1455

  4'   3-MENOZZI DAVIDE            MO3N  5.0   19.5                  1572

  5'   2-SALVIOLI ALESSANDRO       MO3N  4.5   21.0                  1629

  6'   5-TIRELLI MAURO             PC3N  4.5   20.5                  1470

  7'  39-SCIBONA LUCA              BONC  4.5   17.0                  1416

  8'  11-DONATI MARCO              BO3N  4.0   24.0                  1449

  9'  47-SIMONINI MATTIA           MONC  4.0   20.0                  1350

 10'  17-CIANI NICOLA              RANC  4.0   19.0                  1440

 11'  45-DENTALE Raffaele         FE Gx  4.0   17.0                  1386

 12'  23-GAROFOLI RICCARDO         MONC  4.0   15.0  2.0     4   24' 1440

 13'  31-SERRA MATTIA              MONC  4.0   15.0  2.0     4   25' 1440

 14'  33-MONTUSCHI ALESSANDRO      RANC  4.0   14.5                  1437

 15'  41-CASOLINI LUCA             BONC  3.5   18.5                  1407

 16'  25-LAURIA DAVIDE             BONC  3.5   18.0                  1440

 17'   9-DE LILLO FEDERICO         BONC  3.5   17.5                  1452

 18'  20-FABRIS MANUEL             RENC  3.5   17.0                  1440

 19'  42-MANFERDINI GIACOMO        BONC  3.5   16.5                  1407

 20'  14-BRIATORE LUIGI            RANC  3.5   15.5                  1440

 21'   8-FALCONI STEFANO           BONC  3.0   21.5                  1455

 22'  24-LANDI FILIPPO             MONC  3.0   20.0                  1440

 23'  36-CAMPOMORI DARIO           BONC  3.0   18.0                  1425

 24'  28-PETRESCU EDUARD           MONC  3.0   17.5                  1440

 25'  34-BRAMBATI MARCUS           BONC  3.0   17.0                  1434

 26'  32-SESSA GIOVANNI            RNNC  3.0   16.5  1.5     3       1440

 27'  18-CORALLI JACOPO            RANC  3.0   16.5  1.5     2       1440

 28'  46-GUAZZI RICCARDO           MONC  3.0   15.0                  1353

 29'  13-BRENNA MATTIA             MONC  3.0   13.0  1.0     3   38' 1440

 30'  21-FIORI GIORGIO             MONC  3.0   13.0  1.0     3   39' 1440

 31'  29-RICCI DARIO               RANC  3.0   11.5                  1440

 32'  26-LORETI ANDREA             BONC  2.5   14.0                  1440

 33'  43-VICINO Riccardo          BO Gx  2.5   13.5                  1395

 34'   6-BUSSOLARI LORENZO         BONC  2.0   20.5                  1464

 35'  27-PERERA GEHAN MARCO        RANC  2.0   18.0                  1440

 36'  16-CAVANA TOMMASO            BONC  2.0   17.0                  1440

 37'  40-FERRARO DONATO            MONC  2.0   16.5                  1413

 38'  38-RAVENNATI GIACOMO         BONC  2.0   16.0                  1422

 39'  37-CONSOLINI ANDREA          BONC  2.0   14.5                  1425

 40'  35-SALOMONI DANIELE          BONC  2.0   14.0  1.0     2   45' 1431

 41'  22-GALOFARO LUCA             RANC  2.0   14.0  1.0     2   46' 1440

 42'  12-BALDINI FRANCESCO         FCNC  2.0   13.5                  1440

 43'  15-CARISSIMI NICOLA          BONC  1.5   12.5                  1440

 44'  10-LINGUERRI FEDERICO        BONC  1.0   15.5                  1452

 45'  30-ROLITI DANIELE            RENC  1.0   14.5                  1440

 46'  19-DE LILLO ALESSANDRO       BONC  1.0   13.0                  1440

 47'  44-RAGNI EDOARDO             BONC  1.0   12.5                  1392

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

CIG 2007 E.R.U10f-SV         26-04-07  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  CI G.2007 E.R.UNDER 12 F

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-CHIARION ELISA            MO2N  5.0   11.5                

  2'   9-MAIOLI GIADA              MONC  4.0   13.5                

  3'  12-VENTURELLI SARA           MONC  3.0   14.0                 

  4'   3-CIPRIANI FEDERICA         BONC  3.0   11.5                

  5'  11-TOLENTINO ABIGAIL         BONC  2.5   13.5                

  6'   2-GUERZONI MATILDE ALBA     BONC  2.5   10.0                

  7'   5-BONI FRANCESCA            RANC  2.5    9.5                

  8'  10-MISCIOSCIA PAOLA          RENC  2.5    7.5                

  9'   4-BAES DANA                 RANC  2.0   12.5                

 10'   6-DOMINICI LAURA            RNNC  2.0   11.5                

 11'   8-GENITONI NAOMI            RENC  1.0    7.0                

 12'   7-FONTANA FEDERICA          MONC  0.0    5.0                

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

C.I.GIOV.E.R. mf-SV         26-04-07  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  CI G.2007 E.R.UNDER 14 MF

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   9-CASTELLINI ALESSANDRO     FCNC  5.0   21.5  3.0           

  2'   5-PICCININI SAMUELE         BO2N  5.0   21.5  2.5           

  3'   2-VEZZELLI FRANCESCO        MO3N  5.0   19.5                

  4'   6-VENTURELLI MIRIAM     f.  MO3N  4.5   18.5                

  5'   3-DI TRAPANI DAVIDE         MO2N  4.5   17.0                

  6'   4-VENTURELLI ESTER      f.  MO3N  4.0   21.0                

  7'   7-BERTOZZI LUCA             BONC  4.0   18.0                

  8'  26-RUSIGNUOLO MICHAEL        RANC  4.0   16.0                

  9'  25-LOMBARDI DAVIDE           RN3N  4.0   15.5                

 10'   8-CASADEI MARCO             FCNC  3.5   19.5                

 11'  11-BANDINI RICCARDO          RANC  3.5   19.0                

 12'   1-FIORENTINI PAOLO          MO1N  3.5   18.0                

 13'  19-MARIOTTINO ETTORE         RANC  3.5   13.5                

 14'  20-NANNI LORENZO             FCNC  3.0   17.0  2.0     3   19'

 15'  24-VISANI GIORGIO            RANC  3.0   17.0  2.0     3   22'

 16'  23-LO BUE FILIPPO            FENC  3.0   17.0  1.0           

 17'  14-CARLETTI ANGELO           RANC  3.0   15.5                

 18'  22-SYCHEV VALENTINO          RENC  2.5   20.5                

 19'  18-LEONARDI LORENZO          RANC  2.5   16.0                

 20'  17-FUOCHI TOMMASO            BONC  2.5   15.5                

 21'  12-BATTAGLINO LUCA           RANC  2.5   15.0                

 22'  15-CASELLI ALEX              RANC  2.0   16.0                

 23'  13-CALZONE DAVIDE            RANC  2.0   15.5                

 24'  30-MISZERAK ANDREA           BONC  2.0   13.0  1.0     2   20'

 25'  29-PAOLINI CATERINA     f.   MONC  2.0   13.0  1.0     2   28'

 26'  27-LABANTI DAVIDE            BONC  2.0   12.5                

 27'  21-NERI MIRCO                RANC  1.5   16.0                

 28'  28-ZAMBONI GIOVANNI          BONC  1.5   12.5                

 29'  16-CIRLINI MATTIA            RENC  1.0   12.5                

 30'  10-ARCANGELONI ALBERTO       FCNC  0.0   13.0                

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

C.I.GIOV.E.R. mf-SV         26-04-07  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  CI G.2007 E.R.UNDER 16 MF

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-SFERA MATTIA              MO1N  4.5   12.5                 

  2'   4-SERRI CRISTIANO           RE3N  4.0   12.0                

  3'   6-TASSINARI ANDREA   f.     RANC  4.0   10.5                

  4'   5-MADONIA TOMMASO           BO2N  3.0   14.0                

  5'   7-KRAVCHENKO VITALIJ        BONC  3.0   10.5                

  6'  10-LO BUE GIUSEPPE           FENC  3.0    9.0                

  7'   1-SPATOCCO ANDREA           BO2N  2.5   15.5                

  8'   3-LUCCHI LORENZO            RN1N  2.0   14.5                

  9'   8-SARTINI MANUEL            FCNC  2.0    8.0                

 10'   9-MONTANARI SIMONE          MONC  1.0   11.0                

 11'  11-BRUNELLI LUCA             BONC  1.0    7.5                

 12'  12-ZZ.ASSENTE 11                   0.0   -5.0                

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco