Reg.Giov.ER 2006-SV         01-05-06  - TURNI 7

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  UNDER 10

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-TIRELLI MAURO            PC 3N  6.5   31.0                  1515

  2'  37-VENTURELLI Giuseppe      MO NC  6.0   28.0                  1440

  3'  20-GASPERINI Christian      BO NC  5.5   27.0                  1440

  4'  42-FIORENTINI Davide        MO NC  5.0   28.0                  1314

  5'  40-SIMONINI Mattia          MO NC  5.0   27.5                  1437

  6'  23-MANFERDINI Giacomo       BO NC  5.0   27.0                  1440

  7'  12-CIANI Nicola             RA NC  5.0   26.5                  1440

  8'  39-FABRIS Manuel            RE NC  5.0   23.5                  1437

  9'   8-BOSCHI Marco             BO NC  4.5   30.5                  1440

 10'   1-MUCCINI Andrea           RN 3N  4.5   28.0                  1557

 11'  31-RAVENNATI Giacomo        BO NC  4.5   24.5                  1440

 12'  32-RICCI Dario              RA NC  4.5   21.5                  1440

 13'   3-ALVERO Gian Kimzly       BO NC  4.0   26.5                  1440

 14'   4-ALVERO Jan Alfred        BO NC  4.0   24.0                  1440

 15'  34-SBANO Marco              RA NC  4.0   23.5                  1440

 16'  18-DERMIDOFF Andrea         BO NC  4.0   23.0  1.5             1440

 17'  38-VENTURELLI Sara          MO NC  4.0   23.0  1.0             1440

 18'  29-PERRONE Tommaso          BO NC  4.0   22.5                  1440

 19'  16-DAL-RE Filippo           RA NC  4.0   18.0                  1440

 20'   6-BARBIERI Alessandro      MO NC  3.5   27.0                  1440

 21'   9-BURELLO Lorenzo          MO NC  3.5   24.0                  1440

 22'  25-MISCIOSCIA Paola         RE NC  3.5   23.0                  1440

 23'  19-FARINA Angelo            BO NC  3.5   21.0                  1440

 24'  36-TARABELLONI Davide       RE NC  3.5   20.0  1.5     3   31' 1440

 25'  22-LAURIA Davide            BO NC  3.5   20.0  1.5     3   33' 1440

 26'  14-D'souza Leon             BO NC  3.5   19.0                  1440

 27'  35-SINGH Anmol              MO NC  3.0   23.0  1.5     3       1440

 28'  43-PICCININI EFREM          BO NC  3.0   23.0  1.5     2       987

 29'  41-CAPACCI Elia             FC NC  3.0   20.5                  1395

 30'  28-NERI Marco               BO NC  3.0   20.0  1.5     3       1440

 31'  13-CIPRIANI Federica        BO NC  3.0   20.0  1.5     2       1440

 32'  10-CASAMENTI AGNESE         FC NC  3.0   18.5                  1440

 33'   7-BONI Francesca           RA NC  2.5   24.0  3.0             1440

 34'  21-GUERRINI Luca            BO NC  2.5   24.0  2.5             1440

 35'  27-MONTI Francesco          FC NC  2.5   18.5                  1440

 36'  30-QUAGLIANO Brando         BO NC  2.5   16.5                  1440

 37'  15-DAL-RE Enrico            RA NC  2.5   15.5                  1440

 38'  33-ROLITI Davide            RE NC  2.0   21.5                  1440

 39'  11-CHIERICI Francesca       RE NC  2.0   18.0                  1440

 40'  24-MISCIOSCIA Luigi         RE NC  2.0   17.0                  1440

 41'   5-BALLISTA Massimiliano    MO NC  1.5   21.5                  1440

 42'  26-MONTANARI BEATRICE       MO NC  1.5   15.0                  1440

 43'  17-DE-LILLO Alessandro      BO NC  1.0   20.0                  1440

 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 UNDER 10  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 7  - Reg.Giov.ER 2006-SV

  2 TIRELLI MAURO  3N 23N+  31B+  37N+  40B+  20N+  42B=   8N+  6.5

 37 VENTURELLI Giu NC 16B+   6N+   2B-   9B+   3N+  12N+  40B+  6

 20 GASPERINI Chri NC 41N+  43B+   3N+   1B+   2B-   8N=  42N+  5.5

 42 FIORENTINI Dav NC 21N+  12N+   4B+   7B+   1N=   2N=  20B-  5

 40 SIMONINI Matti NC 19N+   9B+   5N+   2N-   6B+   1B+  37N-  5

 23 MANFERDINI Gia NC  2B-  13N+  34B+   4N+   8B-   3B+  38N+  5

 12 CIANI Nicola   NC 33N+  42B-  35N+  18B+  38N+  37B-  32N+  5

 39 FABRIS Manuel  NC 18B+   8N-  22B+  38B-   5N+   6N+  34B+  5

  8 BOSCHI Marco   NC 29N+  39B+   1N-  25B+  23N+  20B=   2B-  4.5

  1 MUCCINI Andrea 3N 22B+  32N+   8B+  20N-  42B=  40N-  25B+  4.5

 31 RAVENNATI Giac NC 10B+   2N-   6B=  21B+  36N+  32N-  14B+  4.5

 32 RICCI Dario    NC 11N+   1B-  21N=  27B+   7N+  31B+  12B-  4.5

  3 ALVERO Gian Ki NC 24B+  34N+  20B-  36N+  37B-  23N-  41B+  4

  4 ALVERO Jan Alf NC 25N+  35B+  42N-  23B-  43N+  38B-  36N+  4

 34 SBANO Marco    NC 13N+   3B-  23N-  17B+  19N+   9B+  39N-  4

 18 DERMIDOFF Andr NC 39N-  33B+  43N+  12N-  28B+  25B=  29N=  4

 38 VENTURELLI Sar NC 17N+   7B-  24B+  39N+  12B-   4N+  23B-  4

 29 PERRONE Tommas NC  8B-  16N=  14B+   6N-  10B+  21N+  18B=  4

 16 DAL-RE Filippo NC 37N-  29B=  17N=  28N-  26B+  33B+  43N+  4

  6 BARBIERI Aless NC 27N+  37B-  31N=  29B+  40N-  39B-  21N+  3.5

  9 BURELLO Lorenz NC 30B+  40N-  28B+  37N-  33B+  34N-  19B=  3.5

 25 MISCIOSCIA Pao NC  4B-  10N+  41B+   8N-  35B+  18N=   1N-  3.5

 19 FARINA Angelo  NC 40B-  28N-  13B+  41N+  34B-  35N+   9N=  3.5

 36 TARABELLONI Da NC 15N+   5B+   7N=   3B-  31B-  13N+   4B-  3.5

 22 LAURIA Davide  NC  1N-  11B+  39N-  35B-  15N=  27B+   7N+  3.5

 14 D'souza Leon   NC 35N-  27B=  29N-  26N+  30B+   7B+  31N-  3.5

 35 SINGH Anmol    NC 14B+   4N-  12B-  22N+  25N-  19B-   5N+  3

 43 PICCININI EFRE NC 44F+  20N-  18B-  24N+   4B-  28N+  16B-  3

 41 CAPACCI Elia   NC 20B-  44A+  25N-  19B-  17N+   5B+   3N-  3

 28 NERI Marco     NC  7N-  19B+   9N-  16B+  18N-  43B-  11B+  3

 13 CIPRIANI Feder NC 34B-  23B-  19N-  44A+  24N+  36B-  33N+  3

 10 CASAMENTI AGNE NC 31N-  25B-  15N-  11B+  29N-  17B+  30B+  3

  7 BONI Francesca NC 28B+  38N+  36B=  42N-  32B-  14N-  22B-  2.5

 21 GUERRINI Luca  NC 42B-  30N+  32B=  31N-  27N+  29B-   6B-  2.5

 27 MONTI Francesc NC  6B-  14N=  26B+  32N-  21B-  22N-  17B+  2.5

 30 QUAGLIANO Bran NC  9N-  21B-  11N+   5B=  14N-  15B+  10N-  2.5

 15 DAL-RE Enrico  NC 36B-  24N-  10B+  33N-  22B=  30N-  26N+  2.5

 33 ROLITI Davide  NC 12B-  18N-  44A+  15B+   9N-  16N-  13B-  2

 11 CHIERICI Franc NC 32B-  22N-  30B-  10N-  44A+  24B+  28N-  2

 24 MISCIOSCIA Lui NC  3N-  15B+  38N-  43B-  13B-  11N-  44A+  2

  5 BALLISTA Massi NC 26B+  36N-  40B-  30N=  39B-  41N-  35B-  1.5

 26 MONTANARI BEAT NC  5N-  17B=  27N-  14B-  16N-  44A+  15B-  1.5

 17 DE-LILLO Aless NC 38B-  26N=  16B=  34N-  41B-  10N-  27N-  1

 44 ZZ.ASSENTE 43     43R-  41R-  33R-  13R-  11R-  26R-  24R-  0

 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

Reg.Giov.ER 2006-SV         01-05-06  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  UNDER 12

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   5-MENOZZI DAVIDE           MO NC  5.5   21.5                  1584

  2'   6-CHIARION ELISA           MO 2N  5.5   19.0                  1524

  3'   2-FAGNANI Alessandro       BO 2N  5.0   22.0                  1674

  4'   7-VEZZELLI Francesco       MO 3N  5.0   18.5                  1522

  5'  48-LOMBARDI Davide          RN 3N  4.5   21.5                  1362

  6'  11-BOCCAFOGLI Lorenzo       BO NC  4.5   21.0                  1449

  7'   8-DIONIGI RICCARDO         MO NC  4.5   18.5                  1485

  8'   1-DI-TRAPANI Davide        MO 2N  4.0   20.5                  1785

  9'  14-BANDINI Riccardo         RA NC  4.0   19.5  3.0             1440

 10'  42-SCIBONA Luca             BO NC  4.0   19.5  2.0             1437

 11'  10-PAGANELLI Gianluca       BO NC  4.0   17.0                  1470

 12'  46-CAMPOMORI Dario          BO NC  4.0   16.5                  1404

 13'  49-BERTOZZI Luca            BO NC  4.0   16.0                  1353

 14'   3-VENTURELLI ESTER         MO 3N  4.0   13.0                  1623

 15'  12-GAMBINI Nicola           RE NC  3.5   18.5                  1443

 16'  18-BULLA Niccolo'           PC NC  3.5   18.0                  1440

 17'  34-SERRA Mattia             MO NC  3.5   17.5                  1440

 18'  50-PAOLINI Caterina         MO NC  3.5   17.0                  1335

 19'  44-MAVER Luca               BO NC  3.5   16.5                  1425

 20'   9-GUERZONI Matilde Alba    BO NC  3.5   13.5                  1470

 21'  30-POLIDORO Andrea          PC NC  3.0   20.5                  1440

 22'  43-TAMAALAH Ismail          RA NC  3.0   19.5                  1437

 23'  33-SELLERI Emanuele         BO NC  3.0   18.5  2.0             1440

 24'  35-STAMPA Francesco         RA NC  3.0   18.5  1.5             1440

 25'  28-MOSCATELLI Simone        RE NC  3.0   17.5                  1440

 26'  32-SAL Leon                 BO NC  3.0   16.0  1.0     3   35' 1440

 27'  27-GAROFOLI Riccardo        MO NC  3.0   16.0  1.0     3   38' 1440

 28'  39-ZAMBONI Giovanni         BO NC  3.0   15.0  2.0             1440

 29'  17-BRUSHA Enes              PC NC  3.0   15.0  1.0             1440

 30'   4-DONATI Marco             BO NC  3.0   14.5                  1611

 31'  21-CORALLI Jacopo           RA NC  3.0   12.5                  1440

 32'  37-TARABELLONI Alessandro   RE NC  2.5   11.5                  1440

 33'  40-ZANNINI Gian Antonio     RA NC  2.0   18.0                  1440

 34'  45-FERRARO Donato           MO NC  2.0   17.5  1.0     2   47' 1407

 35'  22-CROCCO Beatrice          PC NC  2.0   17.5  1.0     2   48' 1440

 36'  26-GARGAN Daniel            BO NC  2.0   16.5                  1440

 37'  13-ASSIRELLI Michele        FC NC  2.0   16.0                  1440

 38'  36-TAGLIAFERRI Lorenzo      FC NC  2.0   15.5                  1440

 39'  41-MONTUSCHI Alessandro     RA NC  2.0   15.0                  1437

 40'  24-FALCONI Stefano          BO NC  2.0   14.0                  1440

 41'  47-GENTILI Jacopo           BO NC  2.0   13.5  2.0             1395

 42'  25-GARBAZZA Paolo           PC NC  2.0   13.5  1.0             1440

 43'  15-BERTACCINI Luca          BO NC  2.0   10.0                  1440

 44'  19-CARRA Pietro             MO NC  1.0   17.5                  1440

 45'  23-DE-LILLO Federico        BO NC  1.0   16.0                  1440

 46'  16-BESSI Marika             PC NC  1.0   14.5  2.0             1440

 47'  29-NOTARI Bhagya            RE NC  1.0   14.5  1.0             1440

 48'  20-CONTE Nathan             BO NC  1.0   12.5                  1440

 49'  38-VANDELLI Virginia        BO NC  1.0   10.0                  1440

 50'  51-XXXX                     XX NC  0.0   15.0                  1275

 51'  31-ROLITI Daniele           RE NC  0.0   14.0                  1440

 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 UNDER 12  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - Reg.Giov.ER 2006-SV

  5 MENOZZI DAVIDE NC 30B+  22N+  14B+  42N+   2B+   6B=  5.5

  6 CHIARION ELISA 2N 31N+  45B+  43N+   1B+  48B+   5N=  5.5

  2 FAGNANI Alessa 2N 27N+  19B+  11N+   7B+   5N-   1B+  5

  7 VEZZELLI Franc 3N 32B+  28N+  40B+   2N-  18B+  10N+  5

 48 LOMBARDI David 3N 23N+  12N+   8B+  11B=   6N-  50B+  4.5

 11 BOCCAFOGLI Lor NC 36B+  46N+   2B-  48N=  42B+  12N+  4.5

  8 DIONIGI RICCAR NC 33N+  49B+  48N-  35B+  50N=  34B+  4.5

  1 DI-TRAPANI Dav 2N 26B+  16N+  10B+   6N-  14B+   2N-  4

 14 BANDINI Riccar NC 39N+  50B+   5N-  44B+   1N-  43B+  4

 42 SCIBONA Luca   NC 17N+  26B+   9N+   5B-  11N-  27B+  4

 10 PAGANELLI Gian NC 35N+  13B+   1N-  41B+  30N+   7B-  4

 46 CAMPOMORI Dari NC 21N+  11B-  30B-  16N+  33N+  17B+  4

 49 BERTOZZI Luca  NC 24B+   8N-  18B-  22N+  35N+  30B+  4

  3 VENTURELLI EST 3N 28B-  23B+  33N-  25B+  41N+  32N+  4

 12 GAMBINI Nicola NC 37N+  48B-  39N+  43B+  34N=  11B-  3.5

 18 BULLA Niccolo' NC 43N-  37B+  49N+  45B+   7N-  44B=  3.5

 34 SERRA Mattia   NC  9N-  21B+  13N+  27B+  12B=   8N-  3.5

 50 PAOLINI Cateri NC 25N+  14N-  22B+  40N+   8B=  48N-  3.5

 44 MAVER Luca     NC 19N-  29B+  28B+  14N-   4B+  18N=  3.5

  9 GUERZONI Matil NC 34B+  40N-  42B-  26N=  24B+  13B+  3.5

 30 POLIDORO Andre NC  5N-  47B+  46N+  33B+  10B-  49N-  3

 43 TAMAALAH Ismai NC 18B+   4N+   6B-  12N-  28B+  14N-  3

 33 SELLERI Emanue NC  8B-  17N+   3B+  30N-  46B-  40N+  3

 35 STAMPA Frances NC 10B-  32N+   4B+   8N-  49B-  47N+  3

 28 MOSCATELLI Sim NC  3N+   7B-  44N-  13B+  43N-  45B+  3

 32 SAL Leon       NC  7N-  35B-  23N+  15B+  45N+   3B-  3

 27 GAROFOLI Ricca NC  2B-  38N+  36B+  34N-  47B+  42N-  3

 39 ZAMBONI Giovan NC 14B-  20N+  12B-   4N-  22B+  36N+  3

 17 BRUSHA Enes    NC 42B-  33B-  29N+  36N+  40B+  46N-  3

  4 DONATI Marco   NC 29N+  43B-  35N-  39B+  44N-  25B+  3

 21 CORALLI Jacopo NC 46B-  34N-  26N-  31B+  29N+  41B+  3

 37 TARABELLONI Al NC 12B-  18N-  24B=  47N-  23B+  16N+  2.5

 40 ZANNINI Gian A NC 15N+   9B+   7N-  50B-  17N-  33B-  2

 45 FERRARO Donato NC 20B+   6N-  16B+  18N-  32B-  28N-  2

 22 CROCCO Beatric NC 47N+   5B-  50N-  49B-  39N-  29B+  2

 26 GARGAN Daniel  NC  1N-  42N-  21B+   9B=  13N-  24N=  2

 13 ASSIRELLI Mich NC 38B+  10N-  34B-  28N-  26B+   9N-  2

 36 TAGLIAFERRI Lo NC 11N-  25B+  27N-  17B-  15N+  39B-  2

 41 MONTUSCHI Ales NC 16B-  24N+  15B+  10N-   3B-  21N-  2

 24 FALCONI Stefan NC 49N-  41B-  37N=  23B+   9N-  26B=  2

 47 GENTILI Jacopo NC 22B-  30N-  19A+  37B+  27N-  35B-  2

 25 GARBAZZA Paolo NC 50B-  36N-  38B+   3N-  16B+   4N-  2

 15 BERTACCINI Luc NC 40B-  31B+  41N-  32N-  36B-  38N+  2

 19 CARRA Pietro   NC 44B+   2N-  47R-  20R-  20R-  20R-  1

 23 DE-LILLO Feder NC 48B-   3N-  32B-  24N-  37N-  31B+  1

 16 BESSI Marika   NC 41N+   1B-  45N-  46B-  25N-  37B-  1

 29 NOTARI Bhagya  NC  4B-  44N-  17B-  38N+  21B-  22N-  1

 20 CONTE Nathan   NC 45N-  39B-  31N+  19R-  19R-  19R-  1

 38 VANDELLI Virgi NC 13N-  27B-  25N-  29B-  31N+  15B-  1

 52 ZZ.ASSENTE 51     51R-  51R-  51R-  51R-  51R-  51R-  0

 31 ROLITI Daniele NC  6B-  15N-  20B-  21N-  38B-  23N-  0

 51 XXXX           NC 52F-  52R-  52R-  52R-  52R-  52R-  0

 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

Reg.Giov.ER 2006-SV         01-05-06  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  UNDER 14

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-LUCCHI Lorenzo           RN 1N  5.0   20.5                  1976

  2'   2-SPATOCCO ANDREA          BO 2N  5.0   18.5                  1800

  3'   7-DE-AGOSTINI Mattia       BO 2N  4.5   20.0                  1550

  4'  28-CASTELLINI Alessandro    FC NC  4.5   18.0  2.0             1419

  5'   9-FIORENTINI Paolo         MO NC  4.5   18.0  1.0             1506

  6'   3-MUCCINI Marco            RN 1N  4.0   22.5                  1685

  7'   8-MADONIA Tommaso          BO 3N  4.0   19.5                  1530

  8'   6-SPATOCCO ALESSANDRO      BO 3N  4.0   19.0                  1554

  9'   4-VENTURELLI Miriam        MO 3N  4.0   16.5                  1601

 10'  12-VALENTINI Andrea         FC NC  4.0   15.0                  1470

 11'  26-FADIGA Ettore            FE NC  4.0   14.0                  1425

 12'  11-DECANETO Erick           PR NC  3.5   20.5                  1470

 13'  32-PICCININI SAMUELE        BO 3N  3.5   18.5                  1398

 14'  10-CASADEI Marco            FC NC  3.5   18.0                  1476

 15'  21-RIGON Lorenzo            BO NC  3.5   14.5                  1440

 16'   5-GHIRARDINI Giorgio       PR 2N  3.0   20.0                  1592

 17'  30-GOZZI Riccardo           RE NC  3.0   19.0                  1404

 18'  23-SYCHEV Valentino         RE NC  3.0   17.5  3.0             1440

 19'  31-PETTENATI Alessandro     PR NC  3.0   17.5  1.0             1401

 20'  22-RUSIGNUOLO Michael       RA NC  3.0   17.0                  1440

 21'  20-PRANDI Mattia            RE NC  3.0   16.5                  1440

 22'  36-STRADI MARCELLO          MO NC  3.0   15.0                  1335

 23'  25-PAGLIARINI MICHELANGELO  FE NC  3.0   14.5                  1437

 24'  24-VISANI Giorgio           RA NC  2.5   14.0                  1440

 25'  16-MARIOTTINO Ettore        RA NC  2.5   13.0                  1440

 26'  33-FERRARI MICHELANGELO     FE NC  2.0   17.0                  1395

 27'  19-PLACCI Matteo            RE NC  2.0   16.0                  1440

 28'  34-MISZERAK ANDREA          BO NC  2.0   15.5                  1356

 29'  29-MARASTONI Mattia         RE NC  2.0   15.0  1.0     2   24' 1407

 30'  35-FIORI Fabio              PR NC  2.0   15.0  1.0     2   35' 1341

 31'  18-NERI Mirco               RA NC  2.0   12.5                  1440

 32'  15-COSTANTINESCU Adrian     RA NC  1.5   12.5                  1440

 33'  27-CANALE Nicola            FE NC  1.0   14.0                  1422

 34'  14-BOLLINI Maurizio         BO NC  1.0   13.5                  1440

 35'  13-BATTAGLINO Luca          RA NC  1.0   12.0                  1440

 36'  17-MINELLI Michele          PR NC  1.0   11.5                  1440

 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 UNDER 14  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - Reg.Giov.ER 2006-SV

  1 LUCCHI Lorenzo 1N 19B+  31N+   6B+   3N+   2B=   7B=  5

  2 SPATOCCO ANDRE 2N 20N+  11B=  30N+   5B+   1N=   3B+  5

  7 DE-AGOSTINI Ma 2N 25B+   8N+   3N-  31B+  12B+   1N=  4.5

 28 CASTELLINI Ale NC 10B=   4N+   8B-  35N+  25B+  11B+  4.5

  9 FIORENTINI Pao NC 27B+  32N+   5N=  11B+   3B-   6N+  4.5

  3 MUCCINI Marco  1N 21B+  33N+   7B+   1B-   9N+   2N-  4

  8 MADONIA Tommas 3N 26N+   7B-  28N+  32B-  31N+  22B+  4

  6 SPATOCCO ALESS 3N 24N+  22B+   1N-  30B+  32N+   9B-  4

  4 VENTURELLI Mir 3N 22N-  28B-  17N+  36B+  30N+  20B+  4

 12 VALENTINI Andr NC 30N-  16N+  27B+  33B+   7N-  23N+  4

 26 FADIGA Ettore  NC  8B-  19N+  23B-  18N+  34N+   5B+  4

 11 DECANETO Erick NC 29B+   2N=  10B+   9N-  23B+  28N-  3.5

 32 PICCININI SAMU 3N 14B+   9B-  24N+   8N+   6B-  10N=  3.5

 10 CASADEI Marco  NC 28N=  36B+  11N-  21B+   5N=  32B=  3.5

 21 RIGON Lorenzo  NC  3N-  14B+  36N=  10N-  35B+  19N+  3.5

  5 GHIRARDINI Gio 2N 23B+  35N+   9B=   2N-  10B=  26N-  3

 30 GOZZI Riccardo NC 12B+  34N+   2B-   6N-   4B-  33N+  3

 23 SYCHEV Valenti NC  5N-  20B+  26N+  22B+  11N-  12B-  3

 31 PETTENATI Ales NC 13N+   1B-  34B+   7N-   8B-  35N+  3

 22 RUSIGNUOLO Mic NC  4B+   6N-  29B+  23N-  33B+   8N-  3

 20 PRANDI Mattia  NC  2B-  23N-  16B+  27N+  29B+   4N-  3

 36 STRADI MARCELL NC 18B+  10N-  21B=   4N-  15B=  29N+  3

 25 PAGLIARINI MIC NC  7N-  13B+  33N-  15B+  28N-  34B+  3

 24 VISANI Giorgio NC  6B-  18N+  32B-  29N-  16B=  14N+  2.5

 16 MARIOTTINO Ett NC 34N-  12B-  20N-  17B+  24N=  15N+  2.5

 33 FERRARI MICHEL NC 15N+   3B-  25B+  12N-  22N-  30B-  2

 19 PLACCI Matteo  NC  1N-  26B-  15N-  13B+  18N+  21B-  2

 34 MISZERAK ANDRE NC 16B+  30B-  31N-  14N+  26B-  25N-  2

 29 MARASTONI Matt NC 11N-  17B+  22N-  24B+  20N-  36B-  2

 35 FIORI Fabio    NC 17N+   5B-  13N+  28B-  21N-  31B-  2

 18 NERI Mirco     NC 36N-  24B-  14N+  26B-  19B-  13N+  2

 15 COSTANTINESCU  NC 33B-  27N-  19B+  25N-  36N=  16B-  1.5

 27 CANALE Nicola  NC  9N-  15B+  12N-  20B-  13N-  17B-  1

 14 BOLLINI Mauriz NC 32N-  21N-  18B-  34B-  17N+  24B-  1

 13 BATTAGLINO Luc NC 31B-  25N-  35B-  19N-  27B+  18B-  1

 17 MINELLI Michel NC 35B-  29N-   4B-  16N-  14B-  27N+  1

 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

Reg.Giov.ER 2006-SV         01-05-06  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  UNDER 16

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-SFERA Mattia             MO 2N  5.0   21.5                  1916

  2'   1-CHIERICI Marianna        RE 1N  5.0   19.0                  1949

  3'   5-SERRI Cristiano          RE 3N  4.5   18.5                  1629

  4'   8-ZOBOLI Andrea            MO 2N  4.0   20.0  2.0             1565

  5'   3-MARAZZI Francesco        MO 3N  4.0   20.0  0.5             1857

  6'   9-POLLASTRI Federico       MO 3N  4.0   19.5                  1564

  7'  18-CAMPARINI LUCA           RE NC  4.0   16.5                  1434

  8'   6-MANCINI Andrea           MO 3N  4.0   13.5                  1605

  9'   4-GIOVANNARDI Mirko        BO NC  3.5   14.5                  1632

 10'  19-SARTINI Manuel           FC NC  3.0   18.5                  1431

 11'  10-CACCIATORE Gino Alberto  FC NC  3.0   16.0                  1536

 12'  12-CAVAZZONI Elena          RE NC  3.0   15.5                  1491

 13'  13-BRUNELLI Luca            BO NC  3.0   15.0                  1452

 14'   7-BERTOZZI FRANCESCO       FC 3N  3.0   14.5                  1572

 15'  23-TERZI STEFANO            RE NC  2.5   17.0  2.5             1275

 16'  20-VECCHI ALESSIO           FE NC  2.5   17.0  2.0             1404

 17'  15-GIOVANNARDI Daniele      BO NC  2.5   15.5                  1440

 18'  22-SOLENGHI Simone          PC NC  2.5   12.0                  1362

 19'  11-TASSINARI Andrea         RA NC  2.0   19.0                  1506

 20'  17-KRAVCHENKO Vitalij       BO NC  2.0   15.0                  1437

 21'  16-SUMOWSKJ Maksimilian     RA NC  2.0   14.5                  1440

 22'  21-MONTANARI Simone         MO NC  2.0   13.5                  1395

 23'  14-BONI Mattia              FE NC  1.0   12.0                  1440

 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 UNDER 16  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - Reg.Giov.ER 2006-SV

  2 SFERA Mattia   2N 13N+   9B+   5N+   3B+   1N-   8B+  5

  1 CHIERICI Maria 1N 12B+  10N+   8B-  11N+   2B+   3N+  5

  5 SERRI Cristian 3N 16B+  23N+   2B-   8N+   9B+   4N=  4.5

  8 ZOBOLI Andrea  2N 19N+  15B+   1N+   5B-  23B+   2N-  4

  3 MARAZZI France 3N 14B+  18N+  11B+   2N-   6B+   1B-  4

  9 POLLASTRI Fede 3N 20B+   2N-  18B+  10N+   5N-  19B+  4

 18 CAMPARINI LUCA NC  7N+   3B-   9N-  15B+  13N+  20B+  4

  6 MANCINI Andrea 3N 17N+  11B-  21N+  19B+   3N-   7B+  4

  4 GIOVANNARDI Mi NC 15N-  17B+  19N-  21B+  12N+   5B=  3.5

 19 SARTINI Manuel NC  8B-  12N+   4B+   6N-  10B+   9N-  3

 10 CACCIATORE Gin NC 21N+   1B-  22N+   9B-  19N-  23B+  3

 12 CAVAZZONI Elen NC  1N-  19B-  14B+  20N+   4B-  17N+  3

 13 BRUNELLI Luca  NC  2B-  20N-  16B+  17N+  18B-  11N+  3

  7 BERTOZZI FRANC 3N 18B-  16N+  20B=  23N=  11B+   6N-  3

 23 TERZI STEFANO  NC 24F+   5B-  15N+   7B=   8N-  10N-  2.5

 20 VECCHI ALESSIO NC  9N-  13B+   7N=  12B-  22N+  18N-  2.5

 15 GIOVANNARDI Da NC  4B+   8N-  23B-  18N-  16N+  22B=  2.5

 22 SOLENGHI Simon NC 11N-  24A+  10B-  14N+  20B-  15N=  2.5

 11 TASSINARI Andr NC 22B+   6N+   3N-   1B-   7N-  13B-  2

 17 KRAVCHENKO Vit NC  6B-   4N-  24A+  13B-  21N+  12B-  2

 16 SUMOWSKJ Maksi NC  5N-   7B-  13N-  24A+  15B-  14N+  2

 21 MONTANARI Simo NC 10B-  14N+   6B-   4N-  17B-  24A+  2

 14 BONI Mattia    NC  3N-  21B-  12N-  22B-  24A+  16B-  1

 24 ZZ.ASSENTE 23     23R-  22R-  17R-  16R-  14R-  21R-  0

 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

17R-  16R-  14R-  21R-  0

 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco