CIU16 REGIONALE UNDER 16

LEVIZZANO           - 01/05/2008, 01/05/2008

 

Classifica al turno 5

 

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    BucM     ARO    Mwns 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  4.5  19  1N FIORENTINI Paolo     | 1977 1998  MO |   13.50

  2  4.0   5  3N CASADEI Marco        | 1545 1786  FC |   13.50

  3  4.0   2  1N PICCININI Samuele    | 1728 1908  BO |   13.00

  4  3.5   1  CM SPATOCCO Andrea      | 1788 1793  BO |   14.50

  5  3.0  15  NC SIROTTI Fabio        | 1440 1626  MO |   13.00

  6  3.0  16  NC CANALE Nicola        | 1422 1586  FE |   11.50

  7  3.0   7  3N VISANI Giorgio       | 1488 1563  RA |   11.00

  8  3.0   4  3N VENTURELLI Miriam    | 1637 1579  MO |   10.00   11.00    6.50

  9  3.0   8  NC DECANETO Erick       | 1452 1552  PR |   10.00   11.00    6.00

 10  2.5   6  NC RUSIGNUOLO Michael   | 1512 1457  RA |   10.50

 11  2.5  18  NC STRADI Marcello      | 1326 1456  MO |    9.50

 12  2.0   3  2N CASTELLINI Alessandr | 1650 1549  FC |   14.00

 13  2.0   9  NC LO BUE Filippo       | 1449 1522  FE |   12.00

 14  2.0  13  NC GREMENTIERI Luca     | 1440 1417  RA |   11.50

 15  2.0  11  NC BUCCI Giovanni       | 1440 1411  FE |   10.00

 16  2.0  17  NC ANGHINETTI Luca      | 1407 1379  PR |    7.50

 17  1.5  20  NC MARIOTTINO Ettore    | 1440 1335  FA |   11.00

 18  1.0  12  NC CAMPOBASSI Davide    | 1440 1251  FC |   11.00

 19  1.0  14  NC GUIDORZI Luciano     | 1440 1235  FE |   10.00

 20  0.5  10  NC BARONCINI Alex       | 1440 1049  BO |    9.00

 

 Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com

 

CIU16 REGIONALE UNDER 16

LEVIZZANO           - 01/05/2008, 01/05/2008

 

 Tabellone al turno 5

 

 ID NAME                 Rtg  Tit Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 SPATOCCO Andrea      1788  CM  BO  3.5 | +B11  +W4   =B2   -W19  +W15 

  2 PICCININI Samuele    1728  1N  BO  4.0 | +W12  +B7   =W1   +B3   =B19 

  3 CASTELLINI Alessandr 1650  2N  FC  2.0 | +B13  +W6   -B19  -W2   -B8  

  4 VENTURELLI Miriam    1637  3N  MO  3.0 | +W14  -B1   +W20  -B16  +W9  

  5 CASADEI Marco        1545  3N  FC  4.0 | +B15  -W19  +B13  +W8   +B16 

  6 RUSIGNUOLO Michael   1512  NC  RA  2.5 | +W16  -B3   +W9   -B15  =W18 

  7 VISANI Giorgio       1488  3N  RA  3.0 | +B17  -W2   -B15  +B20  +W13 

  8 DECANETO Erick       1452  NC  PR  3.0 | +W18  -B20  +W14  -B5   +W3  

  9 LO BUE Filippo       1449  NC  FE  2.0 | -B19  +W10  -B6   +W17  -B4  

 10 BARONCINI Alex       1440  NC  BO  0.5 | =W20  -B9   -W16  -B18  -W12 

 11 BUCCI Giovanni       1440  NC  FE  2.0 | -W1   -B16  -W18  +B12  +W14 

 12 CAMPOBASSI Davide    1440  NC  FC  1.0 | -B2   -W15  -B17  -W11  +B10 

 13 GREMENTIERI Luca     1440  NC  RA  2.0 | -W3   +B18  -W5   +B14  -B7  

 14 GUIDORZI Luciano     1440  NC  FE  1.0 | -B4   +W17  -B8   -W13  -B11 

 15 SIROTTI Fabio        1440  NC  MO  3.0 | -W5   +B12  +W7   +W6   -B1  

 16 CANALE Nicola        1422  NC  FE  3.0 | -B6   +W11  +B10  +W4   -W5  

 17 ANGHINETTI Luca      1407  NC  PR  2.0 | -W7   -B14  +W12  -B9   +W20 

 18 STRADI Marcello      1326  NC  MO  2.5 | -B8   -W13  +B11  +W10  =B6  

 19 FIORENTINI Paolo     1977  1N  MO  4.5 | +W9   +B5   +W3   +B1   =W2  

 20 MARIOTTINO Ettore    1440  NC  FA  1.5 | =B10  +W8   -B4   -W7   -B17