CIU16 REGIONALE UNDER 14

LEVIZZANO           - 01/05/2008, 01/05/2008

 

Classifica al turno 5

 

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    BucM     ARO    Mwns 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  4.5   6  2N VEZZELLI  Francesco  | 1618 2057  MO |   14.50   17.00   10.00  1691.00

  2  4.5   2  1N FAGNANI Alessandro   | 1855 1911  BO |   14.50   17.00   10.00  1545.20

  3  4.0   1  1N CHIARION Elisa       | 1914 1745  MO |   13.50

  4  3.5   3  2N DI TRAPANI Davide    | 1761 1684  MO |   13.00

  5  3.5  20  NC CARLETTI Angelo      | 1440 1662  RA |   12.00   14.50

  6  3.5   5  1N SALVIOLI Alessandro  | 1638 1639  MO |   12.00   13.50

  7  3.5   4  NC BERTOZZI Luca        | 1641 1683  BO |   11.50

  8  3.5   9  2N DIONIGI Riccardo     | 1530 1725  MO |   11.00

  9  3.5   7  3N VENTURELLI Ester     | 1617 1593  MO |   10.50

 10  3.0  14  3N MENOZZI Davide       | 1479 1690  MO |   13.50

 11  3.0  25  NC LEONARDI Lorenzo     | 1434 1642  RA |   12.00

 12  3.0  10  3N LOMBARDI Davide      | 1530 1584  RN |   11.50

 13  3.0  17  NC BOCCAFOGLI Lorenzo   | 1464 1588  BO |   11.00

 14  2.5  15  NC FUOCHI Tommaso       | 1473 1520  BO |   13.00

 15  2.5  21  NC DE NADAI Ruggero     | 1440 1487  FC |   12.50

 16  2.5  23  NC OTALORA Rafael       | 1440 1497  FC |   12.00

 17  2.5  13  NC SCIBONA Luca         | 1485 1490  BO |   11.50

 18  2.5   8  NC CASOLINI Luca        | 1569 1470  BO |   11.00

 19  2.5  27  NC SERRA Mattia         | 1401 1447  MO |   10.00

 20  2.0  31  NC TOLENTINO Abigail    | 1332 1413  BO |   13.50

 21  2.0  11  3N DONATI Marco         | 1515 1441  BO |   12.00

 22  2.0  22  NC GRILLINI Cristian    | 1440 1438  BO |   11.50

 23  2.0  12  NC GUERZONI Matilde Alb | 1503 1436  BO |   11.00

 24  2.0  29  NC ZAMBONI Giovanni     | 1338 1269  BO |    9.50

 25  2.0  30  NC DE LILLO Federico    | 1335 1287  BO |    9.00

 26  2.0  28  NC LORETI Andrea        | 1383 1369  BO |    8.50

 27  1.0  24  NC RICCO' Lorenzo Sean  | 1440 1195  RE |   10.00   11.00

 28  1.0  18  NC ALFIERO Andrea       | 1440  780  FE |   10.00   10.50

 29  1.0  26  NC CALZONE Davide       | 1431 1245  RA |    9.50

 30  1.0  19  NC BARONCINI Filippo    | 1440  750  BO |    9.00    9.50    5.50

 31  1.0  16  NC BANDINI Riccardo     | 1467 1274  RA |    9.00    9.50    5.00

 

 Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com

 

CIU16 REGIONALE UNDER 14

LEVIZZANO           - 01/05/2008, 01/05/2008

 

 Tabellone al turno 5

 

 ID NAME                 Rtg  Tit Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 CHIARION Elisa       1914  1N  MO  4.0 | +B16  +W10  -B6   +W25  +B14 

  2 FAGNANI Alessandro   1855  1N  BO  4.5 | +W17  +B9   +W15  +B4   =W6  

  3 DI TRAPANI Davide    1761  2N  MO  3.5 | +B18  +W12  +B14  -W6   =B5  

  4 BERTOZZI Luca        1641  NC  BO  3.5 | +W19  +B11  +B31  -W2   =W9  

  5 SALVIOLI Alessandro  1638  1N  MO  3.5 | +B20  -W14  +B22  +W31  =W3  

  6 VEZZELLI  Francesco  1618  2N  MO  4.5 | +W21  +B13  +W1   +B3   =B2  

  7 VENTURELLI Ester     1617  3N  MO  3.5 | +B22  -W31  =B20  +W21  +B8  

  8 CASOLINI Luca        1569  NC  BO  2.5 | =W23  -B15  +W30  +B13  -W7  

  9 DIONIGI Riccardo     1530  2N  MO  3.5 | +B24  -W2   +B26  +W11  =B4  

 10 LOMBARDI Davide      1530  3N  RN  3.0 | +W25  -B1   -W23  +W22  +B31 

 11 DONATI Marco         1515  3N  BO  2.0 | +B26  -W4   +B12  -B9   -W17 

 12 GUERZONI Matilde Alb 1503  NC  BO  2.0 | +W27  -B3   -W11  +W26  -B25 

 13 SCIBONA Luca         1485  NC  BO  2.5 | +B28  -W6   =B21  -W8   +B19 

 14 MENOZZI Davide       1479  3N  MO  3.0 | +W29  +B5   -W3   +B23  -W1  

 15 FUOCHI Tommaso       1473  NC  BO  2.5 | +B30  +W8   -B2   -W20  =B27 

 16 BANDINI Riccardo     1467  NC  RA  1.0 | -W1   -B23  -B24  +W18  -B29 

 17 BOCCAFOGLI Lorenzo   1464  NC  BO  3.0 | -B2   +W24  -B25  +W29  +B11 

 18 ALFIERO Andrea       1440  NC  FE  1.0 | -W3   -B25  -W27  -B16  +BYE 

 19 BARONCINI Filippo    1440  NC  BO  1.0 | -B4   -W26  -B28  +BYE  -W13 

 20 CARLETTI Angelo      1440  NC  RA  3.5 | -W5   +B27  =W7   +B15  +W23 

 21 DE NADAI Ruggero     1440  NC  FC  2.5 | -B6   +W28  =W13  -B7   +W30 

 22 GRILLINI Cristian    1440  NC  BO  2.0 | -W7   +B29  -W5   -B10  +B26 

 23 OTALORA Rafael       1440  NC  FC  2.5 | =B8   +W16  +B10  -W14  -B20 

 24 RICCO' Lorenzo Sean  1440  NC  RE  1.0 | -W9   -B17  +W16  -B30  -B28 

 25 LEONARDI Lorenzo     1434  NC  RA  3.0 | -B10  +W18  +W17  -B1   +W12 

 26 CALZONE Davide       1431  NC  RA  1.0 | -W11  +B19  -W9   -B12  -W22 

 27 SERRA Mattia         1401  NC  MO  2.5 | -B12  -W20  +B18  +W28  =W15 

 28 LORETI Andrea        1383  NC  BO  2.0 | -W13  -B21  +W19  -B27  +W24 

 29 ZAMBONI Giovanni     1338  NC  BO  2.0 | -B14  -W22  +BYE  -B17  +W16 

 30 DE LILLO Federico    1335  NC  BO  2.0 | -W15  +BYE  -B8   +W24  -B21 

 31 TOLENTINO Abigail    1332  NC  BO  2.0 | +BYE  +B7   -W4   -B5   -W10