CIU16 REGIONALE UNDER 10M

LEVIZZANO           - 01/05/2008, 01/05/2008

 

Classifica al turno 6

 

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO    Mwns 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  5.5   4  NC CARLETTI Davide RA   | 1500 1837  RA |   18.00

  2  5.0   7  NC PETRESCU Erhard      | 1455 1700  MO |   20.00

  3  5.0   1  NC ALVERO Jan Alfred    | 1578 1734  BO |   19.50

  4  4.5   2  NC DOBBOLETTA Alex      | 1551 1643  BO |   21.00

  5  4.5  37  NC MONARI Emanuele      | 1329 1561  BO |   19.50

  6  4.5   9  NC TOLENTINO Ezekiel    | 1452 1546  BO |   19.00

  7  4.0  31  NC SIROTTI Lorenzo      | 1440 1550  MO |   18.50

  8  4.0  28  NC SAETTI Andrea        | 1440 1603  MO |   17.50

  9  4.0  32  NC TESINI Filippo       | 1440 1613  BO |   16.50

 10  4.0  35  NC VEZZELLI Marco       | 1440 1558  M0 |   16.00

 11  4.0  11  NC HU Antonio           | 1440 1555  BO |   15.00

 12  3.5   8  NC PAGKALINAWAN Gian Lu | 1452 1508  BO |   20.50   23.00

 13  3.5  39  NC MANIGLIO Thomas      | 1293 1482  BO |   20.50   22.50

 14  3.5  15  NC CARLETTI Davide MO   | 1440 1473  MO |   20.00

 15  3.5  42  NC PESARESI Simone      | 1167 1426  RN |   19.50

 16  3.5  40  NC ZAMBONI Eugenio      | 1263 1454  BO |   16.50

 17  3.5  18  NC FARNE' Niccolò       | 1440 1443  BO |   15.00

 18  3.5  25  NC MOSCU Christian      | 1440 1525  BO |   14.00

 19  3.0   3  NC FORMICA Luca         | 1512 1423  FC |   20.00

 20  3.0  38  NC BALLISTA Massimilian | 1323 1457  MO |   18.00   21.00

 21  3.0  22  NC GUALDI Fabrizio      | 1440 1419  MO |   18.00   18.50

 22  3.0   6  NC GUALTIERI Giacomo    | 1461 1420  PR |   16.00

 23  3.0  12  NC ANCESCHI Mattia      | 1440 1440  BO |   15.50

 24  3.0  30  NC SINGH Anmol          | 1440 1445  MO |   14.00

 25  2.5  16  NC DALCO' Riccardo      | 1440 1397  PR |   18.00

 26  2.5  29  NC SANTANGELO Davide    | 1440 1395  BO |   17.50   19.50

 27  2.5   5  NC CRUZAT Jessie        | 1500 1383  BO |   17.50   18.50

 28  2.5  27  NC RANIERI Matteo       | 1440 1393  FC |   16.50

 29  2.5  10  NC CAVALLI Tommaso      | 1440 1329  RA |   16.00

 30  2.5  34  NC VANNINI Alberto      | 1440 1385  RA |   14.50

 31  2.5  17  NC DONEGA' Francesco    | 1440 1333  FE |   13.00

 32  2.5  36  NC ROSSI Francesco      | 1413 1291  FE |   11.00

 33  2.0  21  NC GIUNCHI Leonardo     | 1440 1310  FC |   16.50

 34  2.0  19  NC FELLONI Riccardo     | 1440 1286  FE |   15.00   16.00  1411.00

 35  2.0  13  NC BELLOTTI Giacomo     | 1440 1285  FE |   15.00   16.00  1410.50

 36  2.0  33  NC TURRINI Matteo       | 1440 1285  MO |   14.50

 37  1.5  24  NC MONTECCHI Riccardo   | 1440 1096  MO |   16.00

 38  1.0  23  NC MENEGATTI Francesco  | 1440 1090  FE |   13.50

 39  1.0  14  NC CALTABIANO Eugenio   | 1440 1172  MO |   12.50

 40  0.5  41  NC CENERINI Gionata Nic | 1254 1020  BO |   14.00

 41  0.5  20  NC FRATTURA Andrea  (W) | 1440 1105  MO |   10.50

 42  0.0  26  NC PALTRINIERI Paolo(W) | 1440  736  MO |   12.00

 

 Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com

 

CIU16 REGIONALE UNDER 10M

LEVIZZANO           - 01/05/2008, 01/05/2008

 

 Tabellone al turno 6

 

 ID NAME                 Rtg  Tit Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5     6 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 ALVERO Jan Alfred    1578  NC  BO  5.0 | +B24  +W21  +B32  +W7   -B2   +W28 

  2 DOBBOLETTA Alex      1551  NC  BO  4.5 | +W25  +B16  =W8   +B39  +W1   -B4  

  3 FORMICA Luca         1512  NC  FC  3.0 | +B26  +W28  -B38  +W32  -B7   -W35 

  4 CARLETTI Davide RA   1500  NC  RA  5.5 | +W27  +B22  =W39  +B15  +W8   +W2  

  5 CRUZAT Jessie        1500  NC  BO  2.5 | +B11  -W32  -B15  +B14  =W29  -W25 

  6 GUALTIERI Giacomo    1461  NC  PR  3.0 | -B28  -W38  +B26  +W21  +B30  -W32 

  7 PETRESCU Erhard      1455  NC  MO  5.0 | +W29  +B37  +W40  -B1   +W3   +B31 

  8 PAGKALINAWAN Gian Lu 1452  NC  BO  3.5 | +B30  +W34  =B2   +W38  -B4   -W9  

  9 TOLENTINO Ezekiel    1452  NC  BO  4.5 | +W31  -B39  +W42  =B37  +W15  +B8  

 10 CAVALLI Tommaso      1440  NC  RA  2.5 | -W40  +B25  -W22  =B27  +W24  -B39 

 11 HU Antonio           1440  NC  BO  4.0 | -W5   +B27  +W29  -B31  +W22  +B38  

 12 ANCESCHI Mattia      1440  NC  BO  3.0 | -B32  +W26  -B28  -W30  +B21  +W34 

 13 BELLOTTI Giacomo     1440  NC  FE  2.0 | +W33  -B40  -W31  -B29  +W14  -B22 

 14 CALTABIANO Eugenio   1440  NC  MO  1.0 | -B34  -W30  +B36  -W5   -B13  -W27 

 15 CARLETTI Davide MO   1440  NC  MO  3.5 | +W35  =B42  +W5   -W4   -B9   +B29 

 16 DALCO' Riccardo      1440  NC  PR  2.5 | +B36  -W2   +B30  -W28  -B32  =B17 

 17 DONEGA' Francesco    1440  NC  FE  2.5 | -W37  -B29  =B24  +W41  =B34  =W16 

 18 FARNE' Niccolò       1440  NC  BO  3.5 | -B38  +W36  +B21  +W34  -B28  =W40 

 19 FELLONI Riccardo     1440  NC  FE  2.0 | -W39  -B31  =W25  -B33  =W36  +W23 

 20 FRATTURA Andrea  (W) 1440  NC  MO  0.5 | -B21  =W41  -B34  -BYE   --    --  

 21 GIUNCHI Leonardo     1440  NC  FC  2.0 | +W20  -B1   -W18  -B6   -W12  +B41 

 22 GUALDI Fabrizio      1440  NC  MO  3.0 | +B41  -W4   +B10  -W35  -B11  +W13 

 23 MENEGATTI Francesco  1440  NC  FE  1.0 | -W42  -B33  -W27  -B25  +W41  -B19 

 24 MONTECCHI Riccardo   1440  NC  MO  1.5 | -W1   -B35  =W17  +BYE  -B10  -B36 

 25 MOSCU Christian      1440  NC  BO  3.5 | -B2   -W10  =B19  +W23  +W27  +B5  

 26 PALTRINIERI Paolo(W) 1440  NC  MO  0.0 | -W3   -B12  -W6   -BYE   --    --  

 27 RANIERI Matteo       1440  NC  FC  2.5 | -B4   -W11  +B23  =W10  -B25  +B14 

 28 SAETTI Andrea        1440  NC  MO  4.0 | +W6   -B3   +W12  +B16  +W18  -B1  

 29 SANTANGELO Davide    1440  NC  BO  2.5 | -B7   +W17  -B11  +W13  =B5   -W15 

 30 SINGH Anmol          1440  NC  MO  3.0 | -W8   +B14  -W16  +B12  -W6   +B33 

 31 SIROTTI Lorenzo      1440  NC  MO  4.0 | -B9   +W19  +B13  +W11  +B38  -W7  

 32 TESINI Filippo       1440  NC  BO  4.0 | +W12  +B5   -W1   -B3   +W16  +B6  

 33 TURRINI Matteo       1440  NC  MO  2.0 | -B13  +W23  -B35  +W19  -B40  -W30 

 34 VANNINI Alberto      1440  NC  RA  2.5 | +W14  -B8   +W20  -B18  =W17  -B12 

 35 VEZZELLI Marco       1440  NC  M0  4.0 | -B15  +W24  +W33  +B22  -W37  +B3  

 36 ROSSI Francesco      1413  NC  FE  2.5 | -W16  -B18  -W14  +BYE  =B19  +W24 

 37 MONARI Emanuele      1329  NC  BO  4.5 | +B17  -W7   +B41  =W9   +B35  +W42 

 38 BALLISTA Massimilian 1323  NC  MO  3.0 | +W18  +B6   +W3   -B8   -W31  -W11 

 39 MANIGLIO Thomas      1293  NC  BO  3.5 | +B19  +W9   =B4   -W2   -B42  +W10 

 40 ZAMBONI Eugenio      1263  NC  BO  3.5 | +B10  +W13  -B7   -W42  +W33  =B18 

 41 CENERINI Gionata Nic 1254  NC  BO  0.5 | -W22  =B20  -W37  -B17  -B23  -W21 

 42 PESARESI Simone      1167  NC  RN  3.5 | +B23  =W15  -B9   +B40  +W39  -B37