Campionati Italiani Under 16 2008 - I risultati dei giocatori dell'Emilia-Romagna
Under 16 M (103) F(19)                    
Pr. ELO Cognome e nome 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 T C Elo                    
1 1946 F Fiorentini Paolo 1 1 0,5 0,5 0 1 0,5 1 1 6,5 9   MO 1N 1993 38518         Club 64
2 1866 F Muccini Marco 1 1 0,5 0 0 1 1 1 0,5 6 14   RN 1N 1992 38517         DLF Rimini
3 1600 Castellini Alessandro 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 6 16 +81 FC 2N 1993 38518         Popilia Scacchi
4 1813 F Piccinini Samuele 1 0 1 1 0 0,5 1 0,5 0,5 5,5 26   BO 1N 1993 38518 32874 33604 34335 35065 Acc. Scac. Le Due Torri
5 1536 Casadei Marco 1 0 0 1 1 0,5 0 1 0,5 5 43 +51 FC 3N 1993 38518         Popilia Scacchi
6 1452 Decaneto Erik 0 0,5 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 4,5 58 +27 PR NC 1993 38518         Stocchi Il Cervo
7 1512 Visani Giorgio 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 4 64 +45 RA 3N 1993 38518         Scacchi e Dama Faenza
8 1368 Stradi Marcello 0 0 1 1 0 0 0,5 0 0,5 3 92 0 MO NC 1993 38518         Sc. Formigine - Sassuolo
1 1526 Venturelli Miriam 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0,5 4,5 12^ -21 MO 3N 1993 38518         Club 64
  Tot singola giornata 6 3,5 6 4,5 2 5 5 7,5 5,5 45,0                      
                                           
  Elo Under 14 M (147) F (38) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 T  
1 1848 F Fagnani Alessandro 1 1 0,5 1 0 0 1 1 1 6,5 9   BO 1N 1995             Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
2 1748 F Di Trapani Davide 1 1 0,5 1 0,5 0 1 0,5 0,5 6 16   MO 2N 1994             Club 64
3 1849 F Salvioli Alessandro 1 1 1 0,5 0 1 1 0 0,5 6 17   MO 1N 1995             Club 64
4 1422 Carletti Angelo 1 0,5 1 0 1 1 0,5 0 0,5 5,5 30 +111 RA NC 1994           Ravenna Scacchi
5 1618 Vezzelli Francesco 1 0 0 1 1 1 0,5 1 0 5,5 32 + 21 MO 2N 1994           Club 64
6 1726 F Dionigi Riccardo 1 1 0 0,5 1 0,5 0 1 0 5 45   MO 2N 1995           Club 64
7 1809 F Lombardi Davide 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0,5 0,5 5 47   RN 1N 1994           DLF Rimini
8 1542 Donati Marco 1 0 0,5 1 0 1 0 0,5 1 5 51 +15 BO 3N 1995             Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
9 1365 Campomori Dario 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 5 66 +60 BO NC 1995           C.S. Imolese
10 1476 Bertozzi Luca 1 1 0 0,5 1 0,5 0 0,5 0 4,5 67 +66 BO NC 1994           C.S. Imolese
11 1392 Boccafogli Lorenzo 0 0,5 0,5 0 1 1 1 0,5 0 4,5 79 +30 BO NC 1994           Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
12 1377 Serra Mattia 1 0 1 0 0,5 0,5 0 1 0 4 89 + 30 MO NC 1995           Club 64
13 1440 Fuochi Tommaso 0 0,5 0 1 0 0 0,5 1 0 3 124 - 45 BO NC 1994             C.S. Imolese
14 1533 Menozzi Davide 1 0 0 0,5 1 0,5 0,5 0 0 3,5 110 - 51 MO 3N 1995             Sc. Formigine - Sassuolo
1 1515 Venturelli Ester 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 6 4^ + 51 MO 3N 1994           Club 64
2 1476 Guerzoni Matilde Alba 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0,5 5,5 8^ + 27 BO NC 1995           Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
3 1440 Tolentino Abigail 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 5 17^ +18 BO NC 1995           Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
4 1897 F Chiarion Elisa 1 1 0 1 1 0,5 0 0 0 4,5 18^   MO 1N 1995           Club 64
Tot singola giornata 16 11,5 7 10 10 9,5 9 10,5 6,5 90,0                        
   
   
  ELO Under 12 M (191) F (56) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 T  
1 1882 F Tirelli Mauro 1 1 0 1 1 0,5 1 1 0 6,5 13   PC 1N 1996           Scacchi Club Piacenza
2 1617 Fiorentini Davide 1 1 1 0,5 0,5 1 0,5 0 1 6,5 15 + 15 MO 2N 1996           Club 64
3 1617 Muccini Andrea 1 1 0 1 0,5 1 0 1 1 6,5 17 - 18 RN 2N 1996           DLF Rimini
4 1458 Boschi Marco 0,5 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0,5 6 29 + 42 BO NC 1997           C.S. Sasso Marconi
5 1536 Gasperini Christian 0,5 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0,5 6 36 + 21 BO 3N 1997           C.S. Imolese
6 1404 Alvero Gian Kimzly 1 1 0,5 1 0,5 0,5 0,5 0 0,5 5,5 37 + 72 BO NC 1997           Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
7 1440 Landi Filippo 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 5 60 + 36 MO NC 1996           Club 64
8 1437 Ferraguti Francesco 0,5 1 0,5 0 1 0 1 0 1 5 61 + 30 MO 3N 1997           Club 64
9 1488 Venturelli Giuseppe 0,5 1 1 0,5 0 0 1 1 0 5 64 + 12 MO NC 1997           Club 64
10 1404 Simonini Mattia 1 1 0 0 0,5 1 1 0,5 0 5 67 + 39 MO NC 1996           Club 64
11 1392 Tazzioli Luca 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 5 68 + 48 MO NC 1997           Sc. Formigine - Sassuolo
12 1425 Monterastelli Marco 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 5 70 + 36 BO NC 1997           C.S. Sasso Marconi
13 1332 Ciani Nicola 1 0,5 0 0,5 0 1 1 1 0 5 73 + 60 RA NC 1996           Scacchistica Classense
14 1383 Farina Angelo 0,5 0,5 1 0 0,5 0 1 0,5 1 5 81 +36 BO NC 1997           C.S. Sasso Marconi
15 1392 Dentale Raffaele 1 0 0,5 1 0,5 1 0 0 0 4 114 + 6 FE NC 1996           C.S. Estense
16 1440 Diviza Sorin 1 0 0 0 0 1 0,5 1 0,5 4 120 - 9 BO NC 1997           C.S. Sasso Marconi
17 1440 Petrescu Eduard 0,5 0 0 0 0 1 1 0,5 1 4 134 - 18 MO NC 1996           Club 64
18 1440 Brenna Mattia 0,5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3,5 141 - 39 MO NC 1996           Club 64
19 1443 Ferrari Jesus Luca 0 1 1 0,5 0,5 0 0 0 0,5 3,5 144 - 48 MO NC 1997           Sc. Formigine - Sassuolo
20 1440 Caffarelli Cristiano 0 0,5 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 3,5 146 - 36 BO NC 1997           Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
21 1440 Marinelli Mattia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 158 - 42 BO NC 1997           Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
22 1440 Piva Edoardo 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 172 - 48 FE NC 1996           C.S. Estense
23 1440 Succi Andrea 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 3 173 - 48 FC NC 1997           Popilia Scacchi
24 1440 Guerrini Luca 0 0 0 0 1 1 0,5 0 0 2,5 176 - 63 BO NC 1997             C.S. Imolese
25 1440 Dogan Kaan 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0,5 2,5 178 - 63 RA NC 1997           Scacchistica Classense
1 1407 Venturelli Sara 0 1 0,5 0 1 0,5 1 1 1 6 13^ + 57 MO NC 1996           Club 64
2 1440 Miscioscia Paola 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 5 20^ + 12 RE NC 1996           Ippogrifo
3 1431 Debbi Jessica 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 5 24^ + 12 MO NC 1997           Sc. Formigine - Sassuolo
4 1440 Rabacchi Arianna 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0,5 0 3,5 44^ - 39 MO NC 1997           Sc. Formigine - Sassuolo
    Tot singola giornata 14,5 14,5 13 15 17,5 15,5 16 15 12 133                      
  ELO Under 10 M (118) F (42) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot                      
1 1440 Petrescu Erhard 0,5 1 0,5 1 1 1 1 0 0,5 6,5 8 + 60 MO NC 1998           Club 64
2 1419 Formica Luca 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0,5 6,5 13 + 69 FC NC 1998           Popilia Scacchi
3 1440 Dobboletta Alex 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 6 15 + 48 BO NC 1998           C.S. Sasso Marconi
4 1368 Pagkalinawan Gianluigi 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 6 21 + 69 BO NC 1998           Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
5 1395 Carletti Davide 1 1 0,5 0,5 0 1 0 0 1 5,5 30 + 48 RA NC 1999           Ravenna Scacchi
6 1371 Alvero Jan Alfred 1 0 1 1 0 1 0,5 0 1 5,5 34 + 54 BO NC 1998           Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
7 1464 Maniglio Thomas 1 0,5 0,5 0 0 1 1 0 1 5 47 0 BO NC 1999           G.S. Castellano
8 1425 Ballista Massimiliano 1 0 0,5 0 1 0 0 1 1 4,5 55 + 3 MO NC 1998           Club 64
9 1452 Tolentino Ezekiel 0 1 1 1 0 0,5 1 0 0 4,5 59 - 9 BO NC 1999           Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
10 1440 Carletti Davide 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 71 - 21 MO NC 1998           Club 64
11 1440 Saetti Andrea 0 0,5 0 0,5 1 0 1 1 0 4 81 - 21 MO MC 1998           Club 64
12 1440 Tesini Filippo 1 0 0,5 1 0 0,5 0,5 0 0 3,5 88 - 36 BO NC 1999           Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
13 1440 Monari Emanuele 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0,5 0 3,5 89 - 33 BO NC 1998           Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
14 1407 Gualtieri Giacomo 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0,5 0 2,5 112 - 48 PR NC 1999           Stocchi - Il Cervo
15 1440 Vezzelli Marco 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 0 1 0 1,5 117 - 102 MO NC 1999           Club 64
1 1422 Mancini Anna 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0,5 1 5,5 11^ + 27 MO NC 1998             Club 64
2 1440 Calegari Clotilde 0 1 0 1 0,5 0 0 0 1 3,5 31^ - 48 BO NC 1998             Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
59                             NC              
60                               NC              
3 1383 Chiari Anna Lisa 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0,5 3,5 36^ - 15 PR NC 1999             Stocchi - Il Cervo
61                                            
65   Giorgini Giacomo                                          
    Tot 8,5 7 10,5 10 9 9 11,5 7,5 8,5 81,5      
  ELO Under 8 M (59) - F (26) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 tot                        
1 1440 Vandelli Mattia 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 6 11 + 39 MO NC 2000 Club 64
2 1449 Menozzi Simone 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 5 18 + 12 MO NC 2000             Sc. Formigine - Sassuolo
3 1440 Aresu Federico 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 5 24 + 12 MO NC 2000           Club 64
4 1440 Malivula Jonathan 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 5 25 + 9 MO NC 2000             Club 64
5 1440 Tapparo Lorenzo 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 4 35 - 15 BO NC 2000 G.S. Castellano
6 1440 Ravazzini Giovanni 1 0 0 1 0 0 0,5 0 1 3,5 44 - 33 MO NC 2000 Club 64
7 1440 Dominguez Redy 1 0 0 0 1 0 0,5 0 1 3,5 46 - 36 BO NC 2000           Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
8 1440 Maniglio Leonardo 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 51 - 45 BO NC 2001           G.S. Castellano
1 1440 Negrini Lisa 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 1^ + 135 BO NC 2000 Acc. Sc. Le Due Torri
2 1440 Scarpa Claudia 0,5 0,5 0 1 0 0 0,5 1 1 4,5 14^ - 3 RN NC 2002 DLF Rimini
3 1440 Scarpa Silvia 0 0,5 0,5 0 0 1 1 1 0 4 17^ - 15 RN NC 2000 DLF Rimini
    Tot 7,5 3 4,5 5 6 6 6,5 7 7 52,5