CIU16 regionale Emilia Romagna UNDER 12
Levizzano Modena - 25/04/2009, 25/04/2009

Classifica al turno 6

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    BucM       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5  10  3N DOBBOLETTA Alex      | 1839 1926  BO |   21.00
  2  5.0  39  2N FERRAGUTI Francesco  | 1650 1817  MO |   22.00
  3  5.0  18  NC ALVERO Gian Kimzly   | 1611 1752  BO |   20.50
  4  5.0  49  2N GASPERINI Cristian   | 1638 1734  BO |   19.00
  5  4.5   2  NC CAFFARELLI Cristiano | 1608 1679  BO |   22.50
  6  4.5  37  3N CARLETTI Davide M.   | 1449 1732  MO |   19.50
  7  4.5  50  3N BOSCHI Marco         | 1485 1706  BO |   18.50
  8  4.5  48  NC ALVERO Jan Alfred    | 1662 1653  BO |   16.50
  9  4.0   1  NC MONTERASTELLI Marco  | 1458 1580  BO |   21.50
 10  4.0  17  NC ASSIRIA Enrico       | 1530 1614  BO |   20.50
 11  4.0  14  NC DAL POZZO Daniele    | 1464 1617  BO |   20.00
 12  4.0   3  NC NERI Marco           | 1383 1670  MO |   19.50
 13  4.0   8  NC MONARI Emanuele      | 1473 1616  BO |   19.00   21.00
 
14  4.0  47  NC CARBONE Jacopo       | 1356 1627  MO |   19.00   20.00
 
15  4.0  44  NC PAGKALINAWAN Gian Lu | 1632 1560  BO |   17.50
 16  4.0  46  NC TAZZIOLI Luca        | 1446 1602  MO |   17.00
 17  4.0   4  NC MARINELLI Mattia     | 1272 1632  BO |   16.00
 18  4.0   5  NC DEBBI Jessica        | 1317 1546  MO |   14.50
 
19  3.5  42  3N PETRESCU Erhard      | 1587 1549  MO |   20.50
 
20  3.5  51  NC ANTONELLI Alessandro | 1296 1524  BO |   16.50
 21  3.0   7  NC SAETTI Andrea        | 1323 1466  MO |   21.00
 22  3.0  32  NC Zanuni Harley        | 1440 1525  RE |   19.50
 23  3.0  52  NC BALLISTA Massimilian | 1539 1394  MO |   18.00   20.00
 24  3.0  13  NC AZZOLINA Andrea      | 1440 1456  BO |   18.00   18.00
 25  3.0  12  NC FORESTI Matteo       | 1446 1476  BO |   16.50   18.50   12.00
 26  3.0  36  NC ARESU DIANA          | 1440 1498  RA |   16.50   18.50   11.00
 27  3.0  11  NC CALTABIANO EUGENIO   | 1440 1417  FE |   16.50   18.00
 28  3.0  43  NC SINGH ANMOL          | 1440 1507  MO |   16.50   17.50
 29  3.0  19  NC FORLANI Michael      | 1608 1413  BO |   15.50
 30  3.0  29  NC BELLE' IVAN          | 1440 1450  FE |   14.50
 31  3.0  33  NC MANCINI Anna         | 1320 1457  MO |   14.00
 32  3.0   9  NC CHIEREGATO Filippo   | 1512 1408  FE |   13.50
 33  2.5  16  NC SCHENETTI FRANCESCO  | 1440 1419  MO |   16.50
 34  2.5  27  NC CALEGARI Clotilde    | 1341 1348  BO |   16.00
 35  2.5  53  NC BENVENUTI Cristian   | 1440 1412  RA |   15.50
 
36  2.5  30  NC ZELINSCHI ALEXANDRU  | 1440 1314  PR |   14.50
 
37  2.5  23  NC DONEGA' FRANCESCO    | 1440 1400  FE |   14.00
 38  2.5  38  NC PARMEGGIANI DANIELE  | 1440 1383  MO |   13.50
 39  2.0  45  NC Alucci Leonardo      | 1440 1325  FC |   16.00   18.00   12.00 
 40  2.0  41  NC BERTI NICOLA         | 1440 1294  FE |   16.00   18.00   12.00 
 41  2.0  28  NC GIUSTI Roberto       | 1440 1381  RE |   16.00   18.00   11.50
 42  2.0  26  NC FERRARI Jesus Luca   | 1419 1375  MO |   15.50   16.50   11.50
 43  2.0  24  NC IMPERATORI Simone    | 1440 1338  RE |   15.50   16.50   11.00
 44  2.0  22  NC CAIAZZO Alessio      | 1359 1352  BO |   13.50   14.50
 45  2.0  34  NC MISCIOSCIA Luigi     | 1368 1300  RE |   13.50   13.50
 46  2.0  31  NC AMOROSO Stefano      | 1428 1294  BO |   12.50
 47  2.0   6  NC VENIERI Lorenzo      | 1443 1298  BO |   11.00
 48  2.0  15  NC BIOLCHINI LEONARDO   | 1440 1298  FE |   10.00
 49  1.5  20  NC MONACO RICCARDO      | 1440 1236  PR |   11.00
 50  1.0  54  NC CASELLI Alessandro   | 1440 1170  MO |   15.00
 51  1.0  40  NC GIORDANO Andrea      | 1440 1155  RE |   13.00   14.50
 52  1.0  21  NC Muzi Gianmarco       | 1440 1148  BO |   13.00   13.00
 53  1.0  25  NC ALBERTI LORENZO      | 1440 1123  FE |   12.50
 54  0.0  35  NC MAESTRI FRANCESCO    | 1440  705  PR |   11.50

 
Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com
 

CIU16 regionale Emilia Romagna UNDER 12
Levizzano Modena - 25/04/2009, 25/04/2009

 Tabellone al turno 6

 
ID NAME                 Rtg   T  Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5     6 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 MONTERASTELLI Marco  1458  NC  BO  4.0 | +W27  -B10  +W5   +B4   -W49  +B7  
  2 CAFFARELLI Cristiano 1608  NC  BO  4.5 | +B28  +W3   +B47  +B49  -W39  =B37 
  3 NERI Marco           1383  NC  MO  4.0 | +W29  -B2   +B11  +W52  +B44  -W18  
  4 MARINELLI Mattia     1272  NC  BO  4.0 | +B30  +W9   -B42  -W1   +B41  +W19 
  5 DEBBI Jessica        1317  NC  MO  4.0 | +W31  -W7   -B1   +B54  +W13  +B16 
  6 VENIERI Lorenzo      1443  NC  BO  2.0 | -B32  -B41  +W35  -B27  -W38  +W21 
  7 SAETTI Andrea        1323  NC  MO  3.0 | +W33  +B5   -W39  +W36  -B18  -W1  
  8 MONARI Emanuele      1473  NC  BO  4.0 | +B34  =W50  +B41  =W17  =B48  =W14 
  9 CHIEREGATO Filippo   1512  NC  FE  3.0 | +W35  -B4   -W26  +B38  -W32  +B28 
 10 DOBBOLETTA Alex      1839  3N  BO  5.5 | +B36  +W1   =B17  +W42  +B50  +B39 
 11 CALTABIANO EUGENIO   1440  NC  FE  3.0 | -W37  +B20  -W3   +B22  -W46  +B31 
 12 FORESTI Matteo       1446  NC  BO  3.0 | +B38  =W42  -B50  =W41  -B14  +W45 
 13 AZZOLINA Andrea      1440  NC  BO  3.0 | -W39  +B35  +W38  -W37  -B5   +B24 
 14 DAL POZZO Daniele    1464  NC  BO  4.0 | +B40  +W48  -W49  =B51  +W12  =B8  
 15 BIOLCHINI LEONARDO   1440  NC  FE  2.0 | =W41  -B45  -W27  -W30  =B25  +W40 
 16 SCHENETTI FRANCESCO  1440  NC  MO  2.5 | -B42  +W23  -B44  =W53  +B30  -W5  
 17 ASSIRIA Enrico       1530  NC  BO  4.0 | +W43  +B51  =W10  =B8   -W37  +B36 
 18 ALVERO Gian Kimzly   1611  NC  BO  5.0 | +B44  +W32  +B37  -B39  +W7   +B3  
 19 FORLANI Michael      1608  NC  BO  3.0 | +W45  -B37  -W43  +B24  +W28  -B4  
 20 MONACO RICCARDO      1440  NC  PR  1.5 | -B46  -W11  =B25  -W40  -B34  +B35 
 21 Muzi Gianmarco       1440  NC  BO  1.0 | -W47  -B26  -W29  -B31  +W35  -B6  
 22 CAIAZZO Alessio      1359  NC  BO  2.0 | -B48  -W38  +B40  -W11  -B23  +W54 
 23 DONEGA' FRANCESCO    1440  NC  FE  2.5 | -W49  -B16  +W31  -B28  +W22  =B38 
 24 IMPERATORI Simone    1440  NC  RE  2.0 | -B50  -W36  +B34  -W19  +B54  -W13 
 25 ALBERTI LORENZO      1440  NC  FE  1.0 | -W51  -B54  =W20  -B33  =W15  -B30 
 26 FERRARI Jesus Luca   1419  NC  MO  2.0 | -B52  +W21  +B9   -W44  -B36  -W53 
 27 CALEGARI Clotilde    1341  NC  BO  2.5 | -B1   =W30  +B15  +W6   -B47  -W51 
 28 GIUSTI Roberto       1440  NC  RE  2.0 | -W2   +B31  -B36  +W23  -B19  -W9  
 29 BELLE' IVAN          1440  NC  FE  3.0 | -B3   -W44  +B21  -W45  +B53  +W34 
 30 ZELINSCHI ALEXANDRU  1440  NC  PR  2.5 | -W4   =B27  -W51  +B15  -W16  +W25 
 31 AMOROSO Stefano      1428  NC  BO  2.0 | -B5   -W28  -B23  +W21  +B40  -W11 
 32 Zanuni Harley        1440  NC  RE  3.0 | +W6   -B18  +B53  -W48  +B9   -W50 
 33 MANCINI Anna         1320  NC  MO  3.0 | -B7   +W34  -B52  +W25  +B45  -W44 
 34 MISCIOSCIA Luigi     1368  NC  RE  2.0 | -W8   -B33  -W24  +B35  +W20  -B29 
 35 MAESTRI FRANCESCO    1440  NC  PR  0.0 | -B9   -W13  -B6   -W34  -B21  -W20 
 
36 ARESU DIANA          1440  NC  RA  3.0 | -W10  +B24  +W28  -B7   +W26  -W17 
 
37 CARLETTI Davide M.   1449  3N  MO  4.5 | +B11  +W19  -W18  +B13  +B17  =W2  
 38 PARMEGGIANI DANIELE  1440  NC  MO  2.5 | -W12  +B22  -B13  -W9   +B6   =W23 
 39 FERRAGUTI Francesco  1650  2N  MO  5.0 | +B13  +W46  +B7   +W18  +B2   -W10 
 40 GIORDANO Andrea      1440  NC  RE  1.0 | -W14  -B43  -W22  +B20  -W31  -B15 
 41 BERTI NICOLA         1440  NC  FE  2.0 | =B15  +W6   -W8   =B12  -W4   -B43 
 42 PETRESCU Erhard      1587  3N  MO  3.5 | +W16  =B12  +W4   -B10  +W51  -W48 
 43 SINGH ANMOL          1440  NC  MO  3.0 | -B17  +W40  +B19  -W50  -B52  +W41 
 44 PAGKALINAWAN Gian Lu 1632  NC  BO  4.0 | -W18  +B29  +W16  +B26  -W3   +B33 
 45 Alucci Leonardo      1440  NC  FC  2.0 | -B19  +W15  -B46  +B29  -W33  -B12 
 46 TAZZIOLI Luca        1446  NC  MO  4.0 | +W20  -B39  +W45  -W47  +B11  +W52 
 47 CARBONE Jacopo       1356  NC  MO  4.0 | +B21  +W52  -W2   +B46  +W27  -B49 
 
48 ALVERO Jan Alfred    1662  NC  BO  4.5 | +W22  -B14  +W54  +B32  =W8   +B42 
 49 GASPERINI Cristian   1638  2N  BO  5.0 | +B23  +W53  +B14  -W2   +B1   +W47 
 50 BOSCHI Marco         1485  3N  BO  4.5 | +W24  =B8   +W12  +B43  -W10  +B32 
 
51 ANTONELLI Alessandro 1296  NC  BO  3.5 | +B25  -W17  +B30  =W14  -B42  +B27 
 52 BALLISTA Massimilian 1539  NC  MO  3.0 | +W26  -B47  +W33  -B3   +W43  -B46 
 53 BENVENUTI Cristian   1440  NC  RA  2.5 | +W54  -B49  -W32  =B16  -W29  +B26 
 54 CASELLI Alessandro   1440  NC  MO  1.0 | -B53  +W25  -B48  -W5   -W24  -B22