CIU16 regionale Emilia Romagna UNDER 8
Levizzano Modena - 25/04/2009, 25/04/2009

Classifica al turno 7

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    BucM 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  7.0  18  NC SCARPA Claudia       | 1143 2150  RN |   27.00
  2  5.5   6  NC Alalem Pavanello Ami | 1440 1569  BO |   26.50
  3  5.0  11  NC MANIGLIO Leonardo    | 1362 1555  BO |   29.00
  4  4.5  10  NC BRENNA GIULIA        | 1440 1461  MO |   24.50
  5  4.5  14  NC SBROCCHI ANDREA      | 1440 1524  MO |   19.50
  6  4.0   1  NC WANG CESARE          | 1440 1421  MO |   29.00
 
7  4.0   7  NC MANGUERRA LYN JANE   | 1440 1407  BO |   27.50
  8  4.0   8  NC DE GORI ENRICO       | 1440 1411  FC |   25.00
 
9  3.5  12  NC GALLO Andrea         | 1344 1391  BO |   26.50
 10  3.5   5  NC GRANDI Mattia        | 1335 1440  BO |   23.50
 11  3.5   9  NC SERRA Filippo        | 1395 1426  BO |   21.00
 12  3.5  13  NC MARZADORI ANDREA     | 1440 1440  RE |   18.00
 13  3.0  16  NC TOMBA Davide         | 1359 1390  BO |   24.00
 14  3.0   3  NC FANTI ELENA SOFIA    | 1440 1345  MO |   20.50
 
15  2.5   4  NC MANGUERRA JONEL      | 1440 1302  BO |   23.00
 16  2.5  15  NC IANNUZZI KRISTOFER M | 1440 1311  MO |   19.00
 
17  2.5  20  NC LUCCHI Mattia        | 1440 1338  MO |   18.50
 18  2.0  17  NC Tazzioli Tommaso     | 1440 1275  MO |   20.50
 19  1.5   2  NC Negrini Daniele      | 1440 1184  MO |   17.00
 
20  0.5  19  NC Tankin Artem         | 1440 1011  MO |   17.00

 Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com
 

 

 

CIU16 regionale Emilia Romagna UNDER 8
Levizzano Modena - 25/04/2009, 25/04/2009

 Tabellone al turno 7

 
ID NAME                 Rtg   T  Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5     6     7 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 WANG CESARE          1440  NC  MO  4.0 | -B11  +W13  +W15  +B14  +W5   -B18  -W6  
  2 Negrini Daniele      1440  NC  MO  1.5 | -W12  -B16  -B17  +W19  =B15  -W13  -W20 
  3 FANTI ELENA SOFIA    1440  NC  MO  3.0 | +B13  -W11  -B5   -W9   +B17  -W16  +B19 
  4 MANGUERRA JONEL      1440  NC  BO  2.5 | +W14  -B12  +W20  -B5   =W9   -B10  -W13 
 
5 GRANDI Mattia        1335  NC  BO  3.5 | +B15  =B7   +W3   +W4   -B1   -B6   -W10 
  6 Alalem Pavanello Ami 1440  NC  BO  5.5 | +W16  +B9   =W12  -B18  +B11  +W5   +B1  
  7 MANGUERRA LYN JANE   1440  NC  BO  4.0 | +B17  =W5   +B8   +W12  -W18  =B14  -B11 
  8 DE GORI ENRICO       1440  NC  FC  4.0 | -W18  +B20  -W7   +W17  +B12  -W11  +B16 
  9 SERRA Filippo        1395  NC  BO  3.5 | +B19  -W6   -W14  +B3   =B4   -W12  +B17 
 10 BRENNA GIULIA        1440  NC  MO  4.5 | =W20  -B18  +W16  -W11  +B13  +W4   +B5  
 11 MANIGLIO Leonardo    1362  NC  BO  5.0 | +W1   +B3   -W18  +B10  -W6   +B8   +W7  
 12 GALLO Andrea         1344  NC  BO  3.5 | +B2   +W4   =B6   -B7   -W8   +B9   -W18 
 13 MARZADORI ANDREA     1440  NC  RE  3.5 | -W3   -B1   =B19  +W20  -W10  +B2   +B4  
 14 SBROCCHI ANDREA      1440  NC  MO  4.5 | -B4   +W17  +B9   -W1   +B16  =W7   +B15 
 15 IANNUZZI KRISTOFER M 1440  NC  MO  2.5 | -W5   +W19  -B1   -B16  =W2   +B20  -W14 
 16 TOMBA Davide         1359  NC  BO  3.0 | -B6   +W2   -B10  +W15  -W14  +B3   -W8  
 17 Tazzioli Tommaso     1440  NC  MO  2.0 | -W7   -B14  +W2   -B8   -W3   +B19  -W9  
 18 SCARPA Claudia       1143  NC  RN  7.0 | +B8   +W10  +B11  +W6   +B7   +W1   +B12 
 19 Tankin Artem         1440  NC  MO  0.5 | -W9   -B15  =W13  -B2   -B20  -W17  -W3  
 20 LUCCHI Mattia        1440  NC  MO  2.5 | =B10  -W8   -B4   -B13  +W19  -W15  +B2