PROV.GIOV.2009         02-04-09  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN U8-10-12

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   6-GIUSTI ROBERTO            12    5.5   17.5                

  2'   2-BIGI FILIPPO              10CM  5.0   18.5                

  3'  10-ZANUNI HARLEY             12CM  4.5   19.0                

  4'   9-MISCIOSCIA LUIGI          12CM  3.5   14.0                

  5'   8-FERRARI NICOLO'           10CM  3.0   21.0                

  6'   7-PAGLIANI FILIPPO          12CM  3.0   16.5                

  7'   1-IMPERATORI SIMONE         12CM  3.0   14.5                

  8'  12-MARZADORI ANDREA          10CM  2.5   17.5                 

  9'   3-FERRARI FEDERICO          10CM  2.0   20.0                

 10'   5-SCHIATTI EMILIANO         10    2.0   16.0                

 11'  11-MARZADORI LUCA             8    2.0   15.5                

 12'   4-GILIOLI MATTEO            8     0.0   13.5                

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 OPEN U8-10-12  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - PROV.GIOV.2009

  6 GIUSTI ROBERTO     5N+   8N+   7B+   3N+   2N+  10B=  5.5

  2 BIGI FILIPPO   CM  1N+   3B+  12N+  10N+   6B-   8B+  5

 10 ZANUNI HARLEY  CM  9N+  11B+   8N+   2B-   3N+   6N=  4.5

  9 MISCIOSCIA LUI CM 10B-   7N-   4B+  11N+   5N=  12B+  3.5

  8 FERRARI NICOLO CM  7N+   6B-  10B-  12N+   1B+   2N-  3

  7 PAGLIANI FILIP CM  8B-   9B+   6N-   4N+  12B-   3B+  3

  1 IMPERATORI SIM CM  2B-  12N-  11B+   5B+   8N-   4N+  3

 12 MARZADORI ANDR CM 11N=   1B+   2B-   8B-   7N+   9N-  2.5

  3 FERRARI FEDERI CM  4B+   2N-   5N+   6B-  10B-   7N-  2

  5 SCHIATTI EMILI     6B-   4N+   3B-   1N-   9B=  11B=  2

 11 MARZADORI LUCA    12B=  10N-   1N-   9B-   4B+   5N=  2

  4 GILIOLI MATTEO     3N-   5B-   9N-   7B-  11N-   1B-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

PROV.GIOV.2009         02-04-09  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN U14-U16

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-MAGNAVACCHI ANDREA        16    5.5   19.0                

  2'   1-TONDELLI DANIELE          16--  4.5   18.5                

  3'   3-MARASTONI MATTIA          16--  4.5   17.0                

  4'  11-RICCO' LORENZO            16--  4.0   19.5                

  5'   8-D'EUSANIO ANDREA          16--  3.5   14.0                

  6'   6-REVERBERI PIERO           14--  3.0   20.5                

  7'  16-MISCIOSCIA PAOLA          141N  3.0   18.5  2.5           

  8'  13-LEPORE FABIO              141N  3.0   18.5  2.0           

  9'  15-SERAFINI DAVIDE           141N  3.0   14.0                

 10'   7-COMPAGNI FEDERICO         141N  3.0   12.5                

 11'  14-OCCHIPINTI MASSIMILIANO   14    2.5   18.5                

 12'  10-GARREFFA MARCO            141N  2.5   11.5                

 13'   5-COCCONI FEDERICO          16--  2.0   15.0                

 14'  12-BERTOCCHI TOMMASO         141N  2.0   14.5                

 15'   4-BECCHI MATTEO             16--  1.0   17.5                

 16'   9-MANINI MATTEO             141N  1.0   15.0                

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 OPEN U14-U16  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - PROV.GIOV.2009

  2 MAGNAVACCHI AN     1N=   4N+   3B+   6N+  11B+  13B+  5.5

  1 TONDELLI DANIE --  2B=  14N+  16B+  11N-  13B+   6N+  4.5

  3 MARASTONI MATT --  4B+  16N=   2N-   5B+  14N+  11B+  4.5

 11 RICCO' LORENZO -- 12B+   9N+   6N+   1B+   2N-   3N-  4

  8 D'EUSANIO ANDR --  7N+   6B-  14B-   9N+  10B=  16N+  3.5

  6 REVERBERI PIER --  5N+   8N+  11B-   2B-  15N+   1B-  3

 16 MISCIOSCIA PAO 1N 15N+   3B=   1N-  14B=   7N+   8B-  3

 13 LEPORE FABIO   1N 14B-  15B+  12N+   7B+   1N-   2N-  3

 15 SERAFINI DAVID 1N 16B-  13N-  10N+  12B+   6B-  14N+  3

  7 COMPAGNI FEDER 1N  8B-   5N+   9B+  13N-  16B-   4B+  3

 14 OCCHIPINTI MAS    13N+   1B-   8N+  16N=   3B-  15B-  2.5

 10 GARREFFA MARCO 1N  9N-  12N-  15B-   4B+   8N=   5B+  2.5

  5 COCCONI FEDERI --  6B-   7B-   4N+   3N-  12B+  10N-  2

 12 BERTOCCHI TOMM 1N 11N-  10B+  13B-  15N-   5N-   9B+  2

  4 BECCHI MATTEO  --  3N-   2B-   5B-  10N-   9B+   7N-  1

  9 MANINI MATTEO  1N 10B+  11B-   7N-   8B-   4N-  12N-  1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco