GIOV.STUDENT.2006         04-04-06  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  UNDER 14 - 16

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'  11-CAMPARINI LUCA            16CM  5.5   18.5                  0

  2'  10-GOZZI RICCARDO            14CM  4.0   19.0                  0

  3'   2-VANDELLI GABRIELE         14CM  4.0   18.0                  0

  4'  12-MARASTONI MATTIA          14CM  4.0   15.0                  0

  5'   7-TERZI STEFANO             16CM  3.5   20.5                  0

  6'   5-PONIS MATTEO              14CM  3.0   19.0                  0

  7'   9-GIOVANELLI FRANCESCO      14CM  3.0   12.0                  0

  8'   6-PANTALEONI FILIPPO        16CM  2.0   17.5                  0

  9'   4-MATTIOLI EDOARDO          14CM  2.0   16.0                  0

 10'   8-MEZZOTERO PIERGAETANO     16CM  2.0   14.5                  0

 11'   3-CAVAZZONI ELENA           16    2.0   13.0                  0

 12'   1-GRAZIUSO MAURO            14CM  1.0   15.0                  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 UNDER 14 - 16  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - GIOV.STUDENT.2006

 11 CAMPARINI LUCA CM 12B+   2N+  10B+   5N+   7N=   6B+  5.5

 10 GOZZI RICCARDO CM  9N+   7B+  11N-   2B-   6N+   5N+  4

  2 VANDELLI GABRI CM  1N+  11B-   4B+  10N+   5B-   7N+  4

 12 MARASTONI MATT CM 11N-   1B+   8N+   7B-   4N+   3B+  4

  7 TERZI STEFANO  CM  8B+  10N-   5B+  12N+  11B=   2B-  3.5

  5 PONIS MATTEO   CM  6B+   4N+   7N-  11B-   2N+  10B-  3

  9 GIOVANELLI FRA CM 10B-   8N-   6B+   3N-   1B+   4N+  3

  6 PANTALEONI FIL CM  5N-   3B+   9N-   8B+  10B-  11N-  2

  4 MATTIOLI EDOAR CM  3N+   5B-   2N-   1N+  12B-   9B-  2

  8 MEZZOTERO PIER CM  7N-   9B+  12B-   6N-   3B-   1N+  2

  3 CAVAZZONI ELEN     4B-   6N-   1B-   9B+   8N+  12N-  2

  1 GRAZIUSO MAURO CM  2B-  12N-   3N+   4B-   9N-   8B-  1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

GIOV.STUDENT.2006         04-04-06  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  UNDER 10 - 12

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   7-MOSCATELLI SIMONE         121N  5.0   19.0                  0

  2'  10-FABRIS MANUEL             101N  5.0   18.5                  0

  3'   2-GAMBINI NICOLA            121N  5.0   17.5                  0

  4'  13-TARABELLONI ALESSANDRO    121N  4.5   18.0                  0

  5'  20-ROLITI DANIELE            121N  4.0   12.0                  0

  6'  15-TARABELLONI DAVIDE        101N  3.5   12.5                  0

  7'  14-SEBASTIANELLI LORENZO     121N  3.0   21.5                  0

  8'   5-ANDREAZZOLI FABRIZIO      121N  3.0   18.0                  0

  9'  11-MISCIOSCIA PAOLA          101N  3.0   17.5                  0

 10'  18-NASI ELIA                 121N  3.0   17.0  2.5             0

 11'  17-NOTARI BHAGYA             121N  3.0   17.0  2.0             0

 12'   9-GENITONI REBECCA          101N  3.0   16.0                  0

 13'  16-TAGLIATI GIACOMO          101N  2.5   18.5                  0

 14'   6-BISO NICOLA               101N  2.5   12.5                  0

 15'   4-CHIERICI FRANCESCA        101N  2.5   12.0                  0

 16'   1-MASSA GIANLUCA            121N  2.0   16.5                  0

 17'   3-MISCIOSCIA LUIGI          101N  2.0   16.0  1.5             0

 18'   8-GENITONI NAOMI            101N  2.0   16.0  1.0             0

 19'  19-ROLITI DAVIDE             101N  1.5   16.0                  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 UNDER 10 - 12  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - GIOV.STUDENT.2006

  7 MOSCATELLI SIM 1N  8B+   5N+   2B+  10N-  18N+  11B+  5

 10 FABRIS MANUEL  1N  9N+  11B+  16N+   7B+  13N-  14B+  5

  2 GAMBINI NICOLA 1N  1N+   3B+   7N-   5B+  14B+  13N+  5

 13 TARABELLONI AL 1N 14B=  19B+  17N+  16N+  10B+   2B-  4.5

 20 ROLITI DANIELE 1N 19N=  14B-   1N=   3B+   5N+  17B+  4

 15 TARABELLONI DA 1N 16B-   9N=  19N+  18B-   4B+   1N+  3.5

 14 SEBASTIANELLI  1N 13N=  20N+  18B=  11B+   2N-  10N-  3

  5 ANDREAZZOLI FA 1N  6B+   7B-   3N+   2N-  20B-   8B+  3

 11 MISCIOSCIA PAO 1N 12B+  10N-   8B+  14N-   6B+   7N-  3

 18 NASI ELIA      1N 17N+  16B-  14N=  15N+   7B-   9B=  3

 17 NOTARI BHAGYA  1N 18B-  12A+  13B-   9N+  16N+  20N-  3

  9 GENITONI REBEC 1N 10B-  15B=   4N+  17B-   8N+  18N=  3

 16 TAGLIATI GIACO 1N 15N+  18N+  10B-  13B-  17B-   6N=  2.5

  6 BISO NICOLA    1N  5N-   8N-  12A+   1B+  11N-  16B=  2.5

  4 CHIERICI FRANC 1N  3N-   1B=   9B-  12A+  15N-  19B+  2.5

  1 MASSA GIANLUCA 1N  2B-   4N=  20B=   6N-   3N+  15B-  2

  3 MISCIOSCIA LUI 1N  4B+   2N-   5B-  20N-   1B-  12A+  2

  8 GENITONI NAOMI 1N  7N-   6B+  11N-  19B+   9B-   5N-  2

 19 ROLITI DAVIDE  1N 20B=  13N-  15B-   8N-  12A+   4N-  1.5

 12 ZZ.ASSENTE---- -- 11N-  17R-   6R-   4R-  19R-   3R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco