C.I.U. 16 PROV.RA         16-03-08  - TURNI 7

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -   U10 e U12 M/F

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'  13-CIANI U12 NICOLA            --  5.5   24.0                  0

  2'   2-CARLETTI U10 DAVIDE         --  5.0   27.0                  0

  3'   3-DOGAN U12 KAAN              --  4.5   27.0                  0

  4'   6-ARESU U12 DIANA             --  4.5   25.5                  0

  5'  15-GHINASSI U12 FEDERICO       --  4.5   23.0                  0

  6'   1-VANNINI U10 ALBERTO         --  4.5   21.0                  0

  7'  12-ZAOLI U12 SIMONE            --  4.0   22.5                  0

  8'   7-VISANI U12 MARCO            --  4.0   20.5                  0

  9'   4-DOGAN U12 CAN               --  3.5   28.5                  0

 10'   9-ALLORI U12 MATTEO           --  3.0   24.5                  0

 11'  16-MAZZOTTI U10 FEDERICO       --  3.0   20.5                  0

 12'   8-BEDESCHI U10 LEONARDO       --  3.0   20.0                  0

 13'  14-CAVALLI U10 TOMMASO         --  2.5   23.5                  0

 14'  11-BENVENUTI U10 CRISTIAN      --  2.0   21.5                  0

 15'   5-KOGOJ U10 SAMUEL            --  1.5   19.5                  0

 16'  10-CARLI U10 ANNA              --  1.0   19.5                                                  

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

            

 

C.I.U. 16 PROV.RA         16-03-08  - TURNI 7

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  U14 e U16 M/F

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   5-CARLETTI U14 ANGELO         --  6.5   23.5                  0

  2'   6-GREMENTIERI U16 LUCA        --  5.0   23.5                  0

  3'   1-VISANI U16 GIORGIO          3N  4.5   25.5                  0

  4'   7-LEONARDI U14 LORENZO        --  4.5   22.0                  0

  5'   2-ANGORA U16 ANTONIO          --  4.0   23.5                  0

  6'   3-BANDINI U14 RICCARDO        --  3.5   21.0                  0

  7'  10-SOLAROLI U14 LORENZO        --  2.0   26.0                  0

  8'   8-MARIOTTINO U16 ETTORE       --  2.0   25.5                  0

  9'   4-CALZONE U14 DAVIDE          --  2.0   20.5                  0

 10'   9-MUROLO U16 SALVATORE        --  1.0   21.0                  0