CIU 16 RA 2007         11-03-07  - TURNI 7

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  U8 e U10 M/F     

      nome                               punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'  12-SUCCI FABIO U10             --  6.5   28.5                  0

  2'  25-STELLA SOFIA U10            --  6.0   27.0                  0

  3'  31-ERCOLESSI ANDREA U10        --  5.0   28.5                  0

  4'   7-DAL RE ENRICO U10           --  5.0   27.5                  0

  5'  19-D'AUREA LUCA U10            --  5.0   26.5                  0

  6'  32-CACCHI MARCO U10            --  5.0   25.5  2.0             0

  7'  24-DAL RE FILIPPO U 10         --  5.0   25.5  0.5             0

  8'  20-BABBI NICOLO' U10           --  5.0   24.5                  0

  9'  15-ARESU DIANA U10             --  4.5   25.0                  0

 10'  10-ALLORI MATTEO U10           --  4.0   28.0                  0

 11'  11-BINI GEORDIE U10            --  4.0   27.0                  0

 12'  18-PARRELLA ALESSANDRA U10     --  4.0   26.5                  0

 13'  22-BIONDI ALBERTO U10          --  4.0   25.5                  0

 14'   5-MITRACHE MIHAI D. U10       --  4.0   24.5                  0

 15'  27-MAZZOTTI FEDERICO U10       --  4.0   24.0                  0

 16'  13-CARLETTI DAVIDE U8          --  4.0   23.5                  0

 17'  30-GRAZIANO ALESSANDRO U10     --  4.0   23.0                  0

 18'  38-BRIATORE VALENTINO U10      --  4.0   21.5                  0

 19'   3-CHIAPPINI ALESSANDRO U10    --  4.0   20.5                  0

 20'  14-BARTOCCI TOMMASO U10        --  4.0   19.5                  0

 21'  35-ROSETTI FILIPPO U10         --  3.5   26.5                  0

 22'  29-PLAZZI NICOLA U10           --  3.5   22.5                  0

 23'  17-EMILIANI MATTEO U10         --  3.0   24.5                  0

 24'   8-CANTANNA SEBASTIO U10       --  3.0   22.5                  0

 25'  16-DADICH MATTEO U10           --  3.0   20.0                  0

 26'  34-ROMANO ANTONIO U10          --  3.0   19.0  2.0             0

 27'   1-FABBRI LORENZO U10          --  3.0   19.0  1.5             0

 28'  36-VISANI MARCO U10            --  3.0   18.5                  0

 29'  23-ZANI ALESSIA U10            --  2.5   26.0                  0

 30'  26-MARENDON MATTEO U10         --  2.5   22.5                  0

 31'   4-BACCOLI ALESSANDRO U10      --  2.5   20.5                  0

 32'   2-CORRADIN CHIARA U10         --  2.5   17.5                  0

 33'  33-SPANI KATIA U10             --  2.0   23.5                  0

 34'  39-VANNINI ALBERTO U10         --  2.0   20.5                  0

 35'  28-MACCULI PAOLA U10           --  2.0   16.5  0.5     2       0

 36'  37-CECCARINI MICHAEL U10       --  2.0   16.5  0.5     1       0

 37'   6-LACCHINI LARA U10           --  1.5   16.5                  0

 39'  21-MARCHI MELISSA U10          --  0.5   18.5                  0

 40'   9-DRADI SERGIO U10            --  0.0   14.0                  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

U8 e U10 M/F  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 7  - CIU 16 RA 2007

  1 FABBRI LORENZO --  2B=  17B-  20N-   6N+  26B=  39B+   3N-  3

  2 CORRADIN CHIAR --  1N=  18N-   6B=  39B-  37N+   3B-   4N=  2.5

  3 CHIAPPINI ALES --  4B+  39B+   7N-  35B-  38N-   2N+   1B+  4

  4 BACCOLI ALESSA --  3N-   6N+   5B-   8N-  16B+  14N-   2B=  2.5

  5 MITRACHE MIHAI --  6B+   7B-   4N+  10N-   8B+  38B+  25N-  4

  6 LACCHINI LARA  --  5N-   4B-   2N=   1B-  21N+  23B-  28N-  1.5

  7 DAL RE ENRICO  --  8B+   5N+   3B+  12N-  31B=  27N=  10B+  5

  8 CANTANNA SEBAS --  7N-   9B+  10N-   4B+   5N-  34B+  13B-  3

  9 DRADI SERGIO U -- 10B-   8N-  14F-  40G-  40R-  40R-  40R-  0

 10 ALLORI MATTEO  --  9N+  12N-   8B+   5B+  15N+  31B-   7N-  4

 11 BINI GEORDIE U -- 12B-  14N+  13B-  16N+  22B+  15B=  18N=  4

 12 SUCCI FABIO U1 -- 11N+  10B+  15N+   7B+  18N+  25B=  24N+  6.5

 13 CARLETTI DAVID -- 14B+  15B-  11N+  19B-  39N+  17B-   8N+  4

 14 BARTOCCI TOMMA -- 13N-  11B-   9G+  29B=  17N=   4B+  23N+  4

 15 ARESU DIANA U1 -- 16B+  13N+  12B-  17N+  10B-  11N=  35N+  4.5

 16 DADICH MATTEO  -- 15N-  20N-  21B+  11B-   4N-  28B+  37N+  3

 17 EMILIANI MATTE -- 18B=   1N+  27N-  15B-  14B=  13N+  22B-  3

 18 PARRELLA ALESS -- 17N=   2B+  30B+  27N+  12B-  32N-  11B=  4

 19 D'AUREA LUCA U -- 20B+  22N-  23B+  13N+  24N-  29N+  31B+  5

 20 BABBI NICOLO'  -- 19N-  16B+   1B+  22N+  35N+  24B-  27B+  5

 21 MARCHI MELISSA -- 22B-  24N-  16N-  28B-   6B-  37B-  26N=  .5

 22 BIONDI ALBERTO -- 21N+  19B+  25N-  20B-  11N-  26B+  17N+  4

 23 ZANI ALESSIA U -- 24B+  25B-  19N-  26N=  29B-   6N+  14B-  2.5

 24 DAL RE FILIPPO -- 23N-  21B+  26N+  38N+  19B+  20N+  12B-  5

 25 STELLA SOFIA U -- 26B+  23N+  22B+  31N=  32B+  12N=   5B+  6

 26 MARENDON MATTE -- 25N-  28N+  24B-  23B=   1N=  22N-  21B=  2.5

 27 MAZZOTTI FEDER -- 28B+  30N=  17B+  18B-  34N+   7B=  20N-  4

 28 MACCULI PAOLA  -- 27N-  26B-  29N-  21N+  33B-  16N-   6B+  2

 29 PIAZZI NICOLA  -- 30B-  32N-  28B+  14N=  23N+  19B-  33N+  3.5

 30 GRAZIANI ALESS -- 29N+  27B=  18N-  33B+  36N+  35B=  32B-  4

 31 ERCOLESSI ANDR -- 32B+  33B+  35N+  25B=   7N=  10N+  19N-  5

 32 CACCHI MARCO U -- 31N-  29B+  33N+  34B+  25N-  18B+  30N+  5

 33 SPANI KATIA U1 -- 34B+  31N-  32B-  30N-  28N+  36B-  29B-  2

 34 ROMANO ANTONIO -- 33N-  36N+  37B+  32N-  27B-   8N-  39B+  3

 35 ROSETTI FILIPP -- 36B+  38N+  31B-   3N+  20B-  30N=  15B-  3.5

 36 VISANI MARCO U -- 35N-  34B-  40F+  37N+  30B-  33N+  38B-  3

 37 CECCARINI MICH -- 38F-  40G+  34N-  36B-   2B-  21N+  16B-  2

 38 BRIATORE VALEN -- 37G+  35B-  39N+  24B-   3B+   5N-  36N+  4

 39 VANNINI ALBERT -- 40F+   3N-  38B-   2N+  13B-   1N-  34N-  2

 40 ZZ.ASSENTE---- -- 39G-  37F-  36G-   9F+   9R-   9R-   9R-  1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

CIU 16 RA 2007         14-03-07  - TURNI 7

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  U12 M/F            nome                 

                               punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'  12-CIANI NICOLA U12            --  6.0   26.0                  0

  2'  15-MONTUSCHI ALESSANDRO U12    --  5.5   27.0                  0

  3'  14-BALLARDINI MATTIA U12       --  5.0   27.5                  0

  4'   4-BONI FRANCESCA U12          --  5.0   26.5                  0

  5'  17-MALERBA MARCO U12           --  4.0   27.5                  0

  6'   5-FRANCOLINO MIRIANA U12      --  4.0   26.5                  0

  7'  18-CORALLI JACOPO U12          --  4.0   24.5                  0

  8'  13-GALOFARO LUCA U12           --  4.0   23.5                  0

  9'   7-D'ALBA SIMONE U12           --  4.0   23.0                  0

 10'  11-BAES DANA U12               --  3.5   20.5                  0

 11'   6-CARIOLI GIADA U12           --  3.5   19.0                  0

 12'   1-BRIATORE LUIGI U12          --  3.0   25.0                  0

 13'   8-PERERA GEHAN U12            --  3.0   20.5       *          0

 14'  10-MALPASSI FRANCESCA U12      --  3.0   20.5                  0

 15'   2-RICCI DARIO U12             --  2.5   19.5                  0

 16'  16-PELLEGRINO ANDREA U12       --  2.0   23.0                  0

 17'   3-FELICETTI SILVIA U12        --  1.0   20.0                  0

 18'   9-SZELAG DAWID U12            --  0.0   17.5                  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 U12 M/F  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 7  - CIU 16 RA 2007

 12 CIANI NICOLA U -- 11N+  14N-  16B+  10N+   5B+   4N+  15B+  6

 15 MONTUSCHI ALES -- 16B+  18N+   1B+  14N+   4B=  17N+  12N-  5.5

 14 BALLARDINI MAT -- 13N+  12B+   7N+  15B-  17N-   5B+  18B+  5

  4 BONI FRANCESCA --  3N+   5B+  17N+   7B=  15N=  12B-   1B+  5

 17 MALERBA MARCO  -- 18B+   1N+   4B-  13N+  14B+  15B-   5N-  4

  5 FRACOLINO MIRI --  6B+   4N-   2B+   8B+  12N-  14N-  17B+  4

 18 CORALLI JACOPO -- 17N-  15B-   3N+  11N+   2B+  13B+  14N-  4

 13 GALOFARO LUCA  -- 14B-  16N+  11B+  17B-   7N+  18N-   8B+  4

  7 D'ALBA SIMONE  --  8B+  10N+  14B-   4N=  13B-   1N=   2B+  4

 11 BAES DANA U12  -- 12B-   9N+  13N-  18B-   6B=   3N+  16B+  3.5

  6 CARIOLI GIADA  --  5N-   8N+  10B-   1B=  11N=   2N=   9B+  3.5

  1 BRIATORE LUIGI --  2B+  17B-  15N-   6N=  10B+   7B=   4N-  3

  8 PERERA GEHAN U --  7N-   6B-   9B+   5N-  16B+  10N+  13N-  3

 10 MALPASSI FRANC --  9N+   7B-   6N+  12B-   1N-   8B-   3N+  3

  2 RICCI DARIO U1 --  1N-   3B+   5N-   9B+  18N-   6B=   7N-  2.5

 16 PELLEGRINO AND -- 15N-  13B-  12N-   3B+   8N-   9B+  11N-  2

  3 FELICETTI SILV --  4B-   2N-  18B-  16N-   9N+  11B-  10B-  1

  9 SZELAG DAWID U -- 10B-  11B-   8N-   2N-   3B-  16N-   6N-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

CIU 16 RA 2007         14-03-07  - TURNI 7

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  U14 e U16 M/F            nome                 

                               punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   5-TASSINARI Andrea         RA NC  6.0   22.5                  1479

  2'   3-RUSIGNUOLO Michael       RA NC  5.5   26.5                  1431

  3'   7-CARLETTI ANGELO U14         --  5.0   26.5                  0

  4'  10-VISANI Giorgio           RA NC  5.0   24.5                  1446

  5'  12-LEONARDI LORENZO U14        --  4.0   21.5                  0

  6'   1-CASELLI ALEX U14            --  3.5   18.5                  0

  7'  11-MARIOTTINO ETTORE U14       --  3.0   27.0                  0

  8'   2-BANDINI RICCARDO U14        --  3.0   23.5                  0

  9'   4-NERI MIRCO U14              --  3.0   23.0                  0

 10'   6-ANGORA ANTONIO U14          --  2.0   23.5       *          0

 11'   8-CALZONE DAVIDE U14          --  2.0   23.5                  0

 12'   9-BATTAGLINO LUCA U14         --  0.0   22.5                  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 U14 e U16 M/F  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 7  - CIU 16 RA 2007 

  5 TASSINARI Andr NC  6B+   3N-   9N+   7F+   8B+  10N+  11B+  6

  3 RUSIGNUOLO Mic NC  4B+   5B+   7N-  12N+  10B+  11N+   1N=  5.5

  7 CARLETTI ANGEL --  8B+  10N-   3B+   5G-   4B+  12N+   2B+  5

 10 VISANI Giorgio NC  9N+   7B+   2N+  11B+   3N-   5B-   6N+  5

 12 LEONARDI LOREN -- 11N+   2B-   4N+   3B-   6N+   7B-   8N+  4

  1 CASELLI ALEX U --  2B-  11B-   6N+   8N-   9B+   4N+   3B=  3.5

 11 MARIOTTINO ETT -- 12B-   1N+   8B+  10N-   2N+   3B-   5N-  3

  2 BANDINI RICCAR --  1N+  12N+  10B-   4N-  11B-   9B+   7N-  3

  4 NERI MIRCO U14 --  3N-   6N+  12B-   2B+   7N-   1B-   9N+  3

  6 ANGORA ANTONIO --  5N-   4B-   1B-   9N+  12B-   8N+  10B-  2

  8 CALZONE DAVIDE --  7N-   9B+  11N-   1B+   5N-   6B-  12B-  2

  9 BATTAGLINO LUC -- 10B-   8N-   5B-   6B-   1N-   2N-   4B-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco