CI 2006 U 16        19-03-06  - TURNI 7

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  UNDER 12-16

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'  16-TASSINARI ANDREA            --  6.0   24.5                  0

  2'  11-RUSIGNUOLO MICHAEL          --  5.5   27.5                  0

  3'   2-VISANI GIORGIO              --  5.5   27.0                  0

  4'   6-CALZONE DAVIDE              --  5.0   26.5                  0

  5'   3-NERI MIRCO                  --  5.0   21.0                  0

  6'   4-STAMPA FRANCESCO            --  4.5   26.5                  0

  7'  22-SUMOWSKI MAKSIMILIAN        --  4.0   27.0                  0

  8'   1-BATTAGLINO LUCA             --  4.0   25.5  2.5             0

  9'  14-BANDINI RICCARDO            --  4.0   25.5  2.0             0

 10'  17-MARIOTTINO ETTORE           --  4.0   25.0                  0

 11'  25-PEZZI SIMONE                --  4.0   24.5                  0

 12'   8-MONTUSCHI ALESSANDRO        --  4.0   23.5                  0

 13'  13-COSTANTINESCU ADRIAN        --  4.0   22.5                  0

 14'  18-BALLARDINI MATTIA           --  3.5   18.0                  0

 15'  15-TAMAALAH ISMAIL             --  3.0   26.5                  0

 16'  10-LAMA SILVIA                 --  3.0   24.5                  0

 17'   7-ZANNINI GIANNANTONIO        --  3.0   24.0                  0

 18'  12-VISUALI MANUEL              --  3.0   21.5                  0

 19'  23-SAVINI LORENZO              --  3.0   20.0                  0

 20'  19-TODISCO VITTORIO            --  3.0   18.0                  0

 21'   9-ANTONIACCI FILIPPO          --  3.0   17.5                  0

 22'  20-CORALLI JACOPO              --  2.5   22.5                  0

 23'  21-SCORTICHINI ANDREA          --  2.0   19.5                  0

 24'  24-SIBONI NINO                 --  1.5   19.5                  0

 25'   5-TURI FRANCESCA              --  1.0   22.5                  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

CI 2006 U 16 RA      19-03-06  - TURNI 7

     

CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  UNDER 10

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'  15-CIANI NICOLA                ES  6.0   28.5                  0

  2'  19-SUCCI FABIO                 ES  5.0   28.0                  0

  3'   5-SBANO MARCO                 ES  5.0   26.5                  0

  4'   4-ROSETTI FILIPPO             ES  5.0   26.0                  0

  5'  21-BUSCA SOFIA                 ES  5.0   25.5                  0

  6'  23-FRANCHINI MIRCO             ES  5.0   24.0                  0

  7'  20-RICCI DARIO                 ES  4.5   25.5                  0

  8'   2-FRANCOLINO MIRIANA          ES  4.0   27.5                  0

  9'   3-STELLA SOFIA                ES  4.0   26.5                  0

 10'   7-TURI GIANMARCO              ES  4.0   26.0                  0

 11'  14-CARIOLI GIADA               ES  4.0   23.0                  0

 12'  18-ALLORI MATTEO               ES  4.0   22.0                  0

 13'  25-BONI FRANCESCA              ES  3.5   23.0                  0

 14'  17-ANTONIACCI TOMMASO          ES  3.5   22.5                  0

 15'  22-DAL RE FILIPPO              ES  3.5   21.5                  0

 16'   6-ROMANO VALENTINO            ES  3.5   20.0                  0

 17'  28-CHIAPPINI ALESSANDRO        ES  3.5   17.5                  0

 18'  16-DAL RE ENRICO               ES  3.0   26.0                  0

 19'  13-BERTOZZI SARA               ES  3.0   21.0                  0

 20'   1-MARENDON MATTEO             ES  2.5   21.5                  0

 21'  27-CAPARUCCI SIMONE            ES  2.5   19.5                  0

 22'  11-TODISCO SILVIA              ES  2.5   18.5                  0

 23'  26-BALDANI VIRGINIA            ES  2.5   15.5                  0

 24'  10-PLACUCCI MICHAEL            ES  2.5   14.5                  0

 25'  24-PARRELLA ALESSANDRA         ES  2.0   23.0                  0

 26'   9-MALPASSI FRANCESCA          ES  2.0   22.5                  0

 27'  12-NKAITY OLAIA                ES  2.0   17.5                  0

 28'   8-MASOTTI MATTEO              ES  0.5   20.0                  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 UNDER 12-16  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 7  - CI 2006 U 16  RA

  1 BATTAGLINO LUC --  2B-   3B+   6N-  12N+  25B-  20N+  23B+  4

  2 VISANI GIORGIO --  1N+  25B+   4N+   6B-  17N+   7N+  11B=  5.5

  3 NERI MIRCO     --  4B-   1N-   5B+  24B+  15N+  25N+  22B+  5

  4 STAMPA FRANCES --  3N+   6N+   2B-  23N+   7B+   8N-  14B=  4.5

  5 TURI FRANCESCA --  6B-   7B-   3N-   9N-  26F+  18N-  19B-  1

  6 CALZONE DAVIDE --  5N+   4B-   1B+   2N+  10B+  11N-   8B+  5

  7 ZANNINI GIANNA --  8B-   5N+  12B+  10N+   4N-   2B-  25B-  3

  8 MONTUSCHI ALES --  7N+  10N-   9B+  25B+  22N-   4B+   6N-  4

  9 ANTONIACCI FIL -- 10B-  12N-   8N-   5B+  13N-  24B+  21N+  3

 10 LAMA SILVIA    --  9N+   8B+  11N-   7B-   6N-  12N+  13B-  3

 11 RUSIGNUOLO MIC -- 12B+  14N+  10B+  22N+  16B-   6B+   2N=  5.5

 12 VISUALI MANUEL -- 11N-   9B+   7N-   1B-  19N+  10B-  24N+  3

 13 COSTANTINESCU  -- 14B-  16N-  18B-  26G+   9B+  15N+  10N+  4

 14 BANDINI RICCAR -- 13N+  11B-  15B+  16N-  20B=  21B+   4N=  4

 15 TAMAALAH ISMAI -- 16B+  17B-  14N-  18N+   3B-  13B-  26N+  3

 16 TASSINARI ANDR -- 15N-  13B+  19N+  14B+  11N+  22B+  17N+  6

 17 MARIOTTINO ETT -- 18B+  15N+  22B-  20N+   2B-  23N+  16B-  4

 18 BALLARDINI MAT -- 17N-  19B-  13N+  15B-  24N=   5B+  20B+  3.5

 19 TODISCO VITTOR -- 20B-  18N+  16B-  21N-  12B-  26N+   5N+  3

 20 CORALLI JACOPO -- 19N+  22N-  21B+  17B-  14N=   1B-  18N-  2.5

 21 SCORTICHINI AN -- 22B-  24N+  20N-  19B+  23B-  14N-   9B-  2

 22 SUMOWSKI MAKSI -- 21N+  20B+  17N+  11B-   8B+  16N-   3N-  4

 23 SAVINI LORENZO -- 24B+  26N+  25N-   4B-  21N+  17B-   1N-  3

 24 SIBONI NINO    -- 23N-  21B-  26F+   3N-  18B=   9N-  12B-  1.5

 25 PEZZI SIMONE   -- 26B+   2N-  23B+   8N-   1N+   3B-   7N+  4

 26 ZZ.ASSENTE---- -- 25N-  23B-  24G-  13F-   5G-  19B-  15B-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 UNDER 10  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 7  - CI 2006 U 16 RA

  1 MARENDON MATTE ES 22N-  28B+  27B+   2N-  25B=  17N-   6N-  2.5

  2 FRANCOLINO MIR ES 23N+  22B+  21N-   1B+   3B+   4N-  19N-  4

  3 STELLA SOFIA   ES 13B+   4B+   5N-  14B+   2N-  21N-  25B+  4

  4 ROSETTI FILIPP ES 19B+   3N-   9B+   7N-  14N+   2B+  21B+  5

  5 SBANO MARCO    ES  6N+   9N+   3B+  15B-  19N-   7B+  18N+  5

  6 ROMANO VALENTI ES  5B-   7B=  24N=  28B=  11N=  27N=   1B+  3.5

  7 TURI GIANMARCO ES 20B-   6N=   8N+   4B+  23B=   5N-  13N+  4

  8 MASOTTI MATTEO ES 15B-  10N=   7B-  26R-  27R-  10R-  12R-  .5

  9 MALPASSI FRANC ES 26N+   5B-   4N-  10B+  22N-  13B-  28N-  2

 10 PLACUCCI MICHA ES 18N-   8B=  12B=   9N-  28N-   8A+  11N=  2.5

 11 TODISCO SILVIA ES 24B=  12N=  14N-  18B-   6B=  26N=  10B=  2.5

 12 NKAITY OLAIA   ES 17N-  11B=  10N=  13B-  24N-  14B-   8A+  2

 13 BERTOZZI SARA  ES  3N-  19N-  25B-  12N+  26B+   9N+   7B-  3

 14 CARIOLI GIADA  ES 27B+  15N-  11B+   3N-   4B-  12N+  16B+  4

 15 CIANI NICOLA   ES  8N+  14B+  20B+   5N+  21N+  19B+  23N-  6

 16 DAL RE ENRICO  ES 28N+  17B=  18N+  21B-  20N=  23B-  14N-  3

 17 ANTONIACCI TOM ES 12B+  16N=  19B-  22B+  18N-   1B+  20N-  3.5

 18 ALLORI MATTEO  ES 10B+  20N-  16B-  11N+  17B+  22N+   5B-  4

 19 SUCCI FABIO    ES  4N-  13B+  17N+  20N+   5B+  15N-   2B+  5

 20 RICCI DARIO    ES  7N+  18B+  15N-  19B-  16B=  24N+  17B+  4.5

 21 BUSCA SOFIA    ES 25N+  24N+   2B+  16N+  15B-   3B+   4N-  5

 22 DAL RE FILIPPO ES  1B+   2N-  23B=  17N-   9B+  18B-  27N+  3.5

 23 FRANCHINI MIRC ES  2B-  25B+  22N=  24B+   7N=  16N+  15B+  5

 24 PARRELLA ALESS ES 11N=  21B-   6B=  23N-  12B+  20B-  26N-  2

 25 BONI FRANCESCA ES 21B-  23N-  13N+  27B+   1N=  28B+   3N-  3.5

 26 BALDANI VIRGIN ES  9B-  27N-  28N-   8A+  13N-  11B=  24B+  2.5

 27 CAPARUCCI SIMO ES 14N-  26B+   1N-  25N-   8A+   6B=  22B-  2.5

 28 CHIAPPINI ALES ES 16B-   1N-  26B+   6N=  10B+  25N-   9B+  3.5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco