Provinciale Parma 2009 U16 - 03-15-2009  - 6  turni     CLASSIFICA FINALE                     nome                          norm. ac. punti  buh. ps  id  nv  cc    citta'

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   6- ZELINSCHI ALEXANDRU 12  NC NC  5.0    21.0                             

  2'  12- GUALTIERI GIACOMO   10  NC NC  4.5    20.5                             

  3'  14- ANGHINETTI LUCA     16  NC NC  4.5    18.5                             

  4'   7- TORRI GIOVANNI      14  NC NC  4.5    18.0                             

  5'   3- MUTTI CLAUDIO       14  NC NC  4.0    17.0                             

  6'  18- CHIARI ANNA F       10  NC NC  3.5    17.5                             

  7'   1- MONACO RICCARDO     12  NC NC  3.5    17.0                             

  8'   2- SANTORO DANILO      16  NC NC  3.5    15.5                             

  9'  17- LANNUTTI GUGLIELMO  10  NC NC  3.0    18.5                             

 10'  11- FIORINI SAMUELE     14  NC NC  3.0    17.5  2.0    3   12'             

 11'   9- CHICCO SIMONE       14  NC NC  3.0    17.5  2.0    3   15'             

 12'  15- GUZZARDI GIACOMO    10  NC NC  3.0    17.0                             

 13'  16- BOCCHI ALESSIO      12  NC NC  3.0    15.5                             

 14'  13- MAESTRI FRANCESCO   12  NC NC  3.0    14.5                             

 15'  10- LACORIX JEAN        10  NC NC  3.0    11.0                             

 16'   4- BOCCHI FEDERICO     14  NC NC  2.0    18.5                             

 17'   8- CATTANI DAVIDE      10  NC NC  2.0    15.0                             

 18'  19- GROSSI MARCO        10  NC NC  1.0    16.5                             

 19'   5- DIANA MARCO         10  NC NC  1.0    16.0                             

 

Provinciale Parma 2009 U16 - 03-15-2009   Tabellone dopo TURNO 6

NC   1 MONACO RICCA 12  2B X  17B 1   4N 0  11N 1   7B 0  15B 1  -  3.5

NC   2 SANTORO DANI 94  1N X   4N 0   8B 1   9B 1   3N 0  11N 1  -  3.5

NC   3 MUTTI CLAUDI 14  4B 1  19B 1   6N 0  18N 0   2B 1  17N 1  -  4

NC   4 BOCCHI FEDER 14  3N 0   2B 1   1B 1   7N 0  11B 0   9N 0  -  2

NC   5 DIANA MARCO 19   6B 0   8N 0  10B 0  20N 1  17B 0  13N 0  -  1

NC   6 ZELINSCHI AL 12  5N 1   7B 1   3B 1  12N 0  14B 1  18B 1  -  5

NC   7 TORRI GIOVAN 14  8B 1   6N 0   9N 1   4B 1   1N 1  12B X  -  4.5

NC   8 CATTANI DAVI 10  7N 0   5B 1   2N 0  16N 0   9B 0  20B 1  -  2

NC   9 CHICCO SIMON 14 10B 1  12N 0   7B 0   2N 0   8N 1   4B 1  -  3

NC  10 LACORIX JEAN 10  9N 0  11B 0   5N 1  13B 0  20N 1  19B 1  -  3

NC  11 FIORINI SAMU 14 12B 0  10N 1  15N 1   1B 0   4N 1   2B 0  -  3

NC  12 GUALTIERI GI 10 11N 1   9B 1  14B X   6B 1  18N X   7N X  -  4.5

NC  13 MAESTRI FRAN 12 14B 0  16N 0  20B 1  10N 1  15N 0   5B 1  -  3

NC  14 ANGHINETTI L 16 13N 1  15B 1  12N X  17B 1   6N 0  16N 1  -  4.5

NC  15 GUZZARDI GIA 10 16B 1  14N 0  11B 0  19N 1  13B 1   1N 0  -  3

NC  16 BOCCHI ALESS 12 15N 0  13B 1  17N 0   8B 1  19N 1  14B 0  -  3

NC  17 LANNUTTI GUG 10 18B 1   1N 0  16B 1  14N 0   5N 1   3B 0  -  3

NC  18 CHIARI ANNA F10 17N 0  20N 1  19B 1   3B 1  12B X   6N 0  -  3.5

NC  19 GROSSI MARCO 10 20B 1   3N 0  18N 0  15B 0  16B 0  10N 0  -  1

    20 ZZ-ASSENTE      19N 0  18B 0  13N 0   5B 0  10B 0   8N 0  -  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco