PROV. FORLI’-CESENA  U 16 2009         15-03-09  - TURNI 6

     

CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  UNDER 16

 

            nome                                                      ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'  15-DE NADAI RUGGERO                        14  5.5   20.0                  0

  2'   7-FORMICA LUCA                                        12  5.0   19.0                  0

  3'   1-SUCCI ANDREA                                        12  4.0   19.5                  0

  4'   6-MONTI FRANCESCO                         12  4.0   18.5                  0

  5'  12-MONTI GIACOMO                           12  3.5   19.5                  0

  6'  16-RANIERI MATTEO                          10  3.5   18.5  0.5     3    8' 0

  7'  13-CANESTRINI NOEMI                        10  3.5   18.5  0.5     3   12' 0

  8'   3-FIORANI LUCIA                                       10  3.0   16.0                  0

  9'   9-DE GORI ENRICO                                      -8  3.0   11.5                  0

 10'   2-AGNOLETTI LUCA                          10  2.5   15.5                  0

 11'   5-GARAVINI LUCA                                       10  2.5   13.5                  0

 12'  10-GIUNCHI LEONARDO                        10  2.0   17.5                  0

 13'   4-CATTANI RICCARDO                        10  2.0   16.0                  0

 14'  11-GIUNCHI LORENZO                         10  2.0   13.0                  0

 15'   8-AMADUCCI GUGLIELMO                      10  1.5   14.5                  0

 16'  14-BRUNI LORENZO                           10  0.5   14.5                  0

 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

UNDER 16   - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - PROV U 16 2009

 

  1 SUCCI ANDREA   12  2B+  15B-   3N+  13N+   4N+   7B-  4

  2 AGNOLETTI LUCA 10  1N-   4N=   5B+   6N-  14B+   3B-  2.5

  3 FIORANI LUCIA  10  4B+   6N-   1B-  11B+  16N-   2N+  3

  4 CATTANI RICCAR 10  3N-   2B=   8N+   5N=   1B-   6N-  2

  5 GARAVINI LUCA  10  6B-   8N+   2N-   4B=   9N-  10B+  2.5

  6 MONTI FRANCESC 12  5N+   3B+   7N-   2B+  15N-   4B+  4

  7 FORMICA LUCA   12  8B+  10N+   6B+  15B-  12N+   1N+  5

  8 AMADUCCI GUGLI 10  7N-   5B-   4B-  14N=  11N+   9B-  1.5

  9 DE GORI ENRICO -8 10B-  11B-  14N+  16N-   5B+   8N+  3

 10 GIUNCHI LEONAR 10  9N+   7B-  11N+  12B-  13N-   5N-  2

 11 GIUNCHI LORENZ 10 12B-   9N+  10B-   3N-   8B-  14N+  2

 12 MONTI GIACOMO  12 11N+  13B-  16B+  10N+   7B-  15N=  3.5

 13 CANESTRINI NOE 10 14B+  12N+  15N-   1B-  10B+  16B=  3.5

 14 BRUNI LORENZO  10 13N-  16N-   9B-   8B=   2N-  11B-  .5

 15 DE NADAI RUGGE 14 16B+   1N+  13B+   7N+   6B+  12B=  5.5

 16 RANIERI MATTEO 10 15N-  14B+  12N-   9B+   3B+  13N=  3.5

 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco