PROV. FC 2006         05-03-06  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  Under 10 E 12

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   8-ASSIRELLI MICHELE         FO95  6.0   16.5                

  2'   4-DRAGICEVIC MILOS       CE   94  4.0   18.5                

  3'   5-TAGLIAFERRI LORENZO       FO95  4.0   18.0                

  4'   1-CAPACCI ELIA              FO97  3.5   18.0                

  5'   6-NANNI LORENZO             FO94  3.0   18.5                

  6'  10-VALLICELLI FRANCESCO      FO97  3.0   16.5                

  7'   7-MONTI FRANCESCO           FO97  2.0   16.5                

  8'   2-CASAMENTI AGNESE          FO98  2.0   14.0                 

  9'   9-SUCCI ANDREA              FO97  1.5   17.0                

 10'   3-BALDINI FRANCESCO         FO96  1.0   14.5  

 

 

 Under 10 E 12  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - PROV. FC 2006 

  1 CAPACCI ELIA   97  2B+  10N=   6B+   8N-   4B-   3B+  3.5

  2 CASAMENTI AGNE 98  1N-   3B=   7N+   5B-   9N-  10B=  2

  3 BALDINI FRANCE 96  4B-   2N=   9N=   6B-   7B-   1N-  1

  4 DRAGICEVIC MIL 94  3N+   5B+   8B-  10N-   1N+   7B+  4

  5 TAGLIAFERRI LO 95  6B+   4N-  10B+   2N+   8B-   9N+  4

  6 NANNI LORENZO  94  5N-   7B+   1N-   3N+  10B+   8N-  3

  7 MONTI FRANCESC 97  8B-   6N-   2B-   9B+   3N+   4N-  2

  8 ASSIRELLI MICH 95  7N+   9B+   4N+   1B+   5N+   6B+  6

  9 SUCCI ANDREA   97 10B-   8N-   3B=   7N-   2B+   5B-  1.5

 10 VALLICELLI FRA 97  9N+   1B=   5N-   4B+   6N-   2N=  3

 

 

PROV. FC 2006         10-03-06  - TURNI 7

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  Under 14 e 16

            nome                  ctg.  punti sonn  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-CACCIATORE GINO ALBERTO   FC90  5.5   17.2                

  2'   5-BERTOZZI FRANCESCO        FC91  4.0   11.5                

  3'   2-CASTELLINI ALESSANDRO     FC93  4.0   11.0                

  4'   3-SARTINI MANUEL            FC91  4.0   10.5                

  5'   6-VALENTINI ANDREA          FC93  3.5   11.2                

  6'   8-CASADEI MARCO             FC93  3.5   10.2                

  7'   7-DRAGICEVIC ZEVJCO        FC 90  3.5    9.2                 

  8'   4-SANGIORGIO SAMUEL         FC93  0.0   -0.0                

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 Under 14 e 16  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 7  - PROV. FC 2006

  1 CACCIATORE GIN 90  8B=   2B+   3N+   4B+   5N+   6B-   7N+  5.5

  5 BERTOZZI FRANC 91  4N+   8N-   6B+   7N-   1B-   2N+   3B+  4

  2 CASTELLINI ALE 93  7B+   1N-   8B+   3B+   4N+   5B-   6N-  4

  3 SARTINI MANUEL 91  6B+   7N+   1B-   2N-   8B+   4B+   5N-  4

  6 VALENTINI ANDR 93  3N-   4B+   5N-   8N-   7B=   1N+   2B+  3.5

  8 CASADEI MARCO  93  1N=   5B+   2N-   6B+   3N-   7B-   4N+  3.5

  7 DRAGICEVIC ZEV 90  2N-   3B-   4N+   5B+   6N=   8N+   1B-  3.5

  4 SANGIORGIO SAM 93  5B-   6N-   7B-   1N-   2B-   3N-   8B-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco