prov.U16 19/3/06         19-03-06  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  PROV.BO U16 E 14

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-GIOVANNARDI MIRKO           90  4.0   10.0                

  2'   5-SPATOCCO ANDREA             92  4.0    7.5                

  3'   7-PICCININI SAMUELE           93  3.5    9.5                

  4'   4-MADONIA TOMMASO             92  3.0   13.5                

  5'   3-KRAVCHENKO VITALIY          91  2.0   12.5                

  6'   1-GIOVANNARDI DANIELE         91  1.5   13.5                

  7'   8-RIGON LORENZO               92  1.0   14.5                

  8'   6-BRUNELLI LUCA               91  1.0   11.0                

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

prov.U16 19/3/06         19-03-06  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  PROV.BO U110

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-FARINA ANGELO               97  5.0   13.5                

  2'  10-GASPERINI CRISTIAN          97  4.0   13.0                

  3'   6-BOSCHI MARCO                97  3.5   12.5  2.0           

  4'   8-DERMIDOFF ANDREA            97  3.5   12.5  1.0           

  5'   2-PERRONE TOMMASO             97  3.0   11.5                

  6'   3-DE SOUZA LEON               97  3.0   11.0  1.0     3     

  7'  15-ALVERO JAN ALFRED           98  3.0   11.0  1.0     2     

  8'   7-ALVERO G.KIMZLY             97  2.5   15.0                

  9'  14-BRAMBATI MARCUS             96  2.5   11.0                

 10'  13-PRESUTTI GIACOMO            97  2.5    7.5                

 11'  11-MONTERASTELLI MARCO         97  2.0   10.5  1.5           

 12'   5-NERI MARCO                  97  2.0   10.5  1.0           

 13'  12-D'ERRICO FRANCESCO          96  1.5    6.5                

 14'   9-PICCININI EFREM             97  1.0   11.5                

 15'   4-ERRANI ENRICO               96  1.0   10.5                

 16'  16-ZZ.ASSENTE--------------------  0.0   -5.0                

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

prov.U16 19/3/06         19-03-06  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  PROV.BO U12

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-FAGNANI ALESSANDRO          95  4.0   14.0                

  2'   9-GRAVINA EUGENIO             94  4.0   12.5                 

  3'  14-DONATI MARCO                95  3.5   13.0                

  4'   1-BOCCAFOGLI LORENZO          94  3.5   10.5                

  5'  10-TIRALUNGO ROSARIO           95  3.0   13.0  2.0  *        

  6'   7-BERTOZZI LUCA               94  3.0   13.0  2.0           

  7'  13-CAMPOMORI DARIO             95  2.5   12.0                

  8'  12-SCIBONA LUCA                95  2.5    9.5                

  9'   6-GARGAN DANIEL               95  2.0   12.5                

 10'  11-GUERZONI MATILDE            95  2.0   11.5  1.0           

 11'   8-MAVER LUCA                  95  2.0   11.5                

 12'   5-ZIGGIOTTO NICOLA            94  2.0    7.5                

 13'   4-CONTE NATHAN                95  1.0    9.5                 

 14'   3-SELLERI EMANUELE            95  0.0   10.0                

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco