GIRONE  1

INIZIO INCONTRI  ORE  14,30

 

PRIMO TURNO 12.02.2006

 

SECONDO TURNO 26.02.2006

SALSOMAGGIORE 2

G.B. LOLLI 1983 – CAVEZZO

G.B. LOLLI 1983 – CAVEZZO

POLERIO - VIGNOLA

 

 

 

 

STOCCHI – IL CERVO

POLERIO - VIGNOLA

SALSOMAGGIORE 2

STOCCHI – IL CERVO

 

TERZO TURNO 5.03.2006

 

QUARTO TURNO 12.03.2006

STOCCHI – IL CERVO

G.B. LOLLI 1983 – CAVEZZO

G.B. LOLLI 1983 – CAVEZZO

SALSOMAGGIORE 2

 

 

 

 

POLERIO - VIGNOLA

SALSOMAGGIORE 2

POLERIO - VIGNOLA

STOCCHI – IL CERVO

 

QUINTO TURNO 19.03.2006

 

SESTO TURNO 9.04.2006

POLERIO - VIGNOLA

G.B. LOLLI 1983 – CAVEZZO

G.B. LOLLI 1983 – CAVEZZO

STOCCHI – IL CERVO

 

 

 

 

STOCCHI – IL CERVO

SALSOMAGGIORE 2

SALSOMAGGIORE 2

POLERIO - VIGNOLA

 

GIRONE  2

INIZIO INCONTRI  ORE  14,30

 

PRIMO TURNO 12.02.2006

 

SECONDO TURNO 26.02.2006

ANDREJASCACCHI - VADO

ACC. SCAC. DUE  TORRI  2 BO

ACC. SCAC. DUE  TORRI  2 BO

GIOVANI PROMESSE-VIGNOLA

 

 

 

 

MODENA 3

GIOVANI PROMESSE-VIGNOLA

ANDREJASCACCHI - VADO

MODENA 3

 

TERZO TURNO 5.03.2006

 

QUARTO TURNO 12.03.2006

MODENA 3

ACC. SCAC. DUE  TORRI  2 BO

ACC. SCAC. DUE  TORRI  2 BO

ANDREJASCACCHI - VADO

 

 

 

 

GIOVANI PROMESSE-VIGNOLA

ANDREJASCACCHI - VADO

GIOVANI PROMESSE-VIGNOLA

MODENA 3

 

QUINTO TURNO 19.03.2006

 

SESTO TURNO 9.04.2006

GIOVANI PROMESSE-VIGNOLA

ACC. SCAC. DUE  TORRI  2 BO

ACC. SCAC. DUE  TORRI  2 BO

MODENA 3

 

 

 

 

MODENA 3

ANDREJASCACCHI - VADO

 

ANDREJASCACCHI - VADO

GIOVANI PROMESSE-VIGNOLA

 

GIRONE  3

INIZIO INCONTRI  ORE  14,30

 

PRIMO TURNO 12.02.2006

 

SECONDO TURNO 26.02.2006

CIERREB I– P. LOCO PIANORO

ACC. SCAC. DUE  TORRI 3 BO

ACC. SCAC. DUE  TORRI 3 BO

FORMIGINESE 2

 

 

 

 

BULLI E PUPE – VIGNOLA

FORMIGINESE 2

CIERREB I– P. LOCO PIANORO

BULLI E PUPE – VIGNOLA

 

TERZO TURNO 5.03.2006

 

QUARTO TURNO 12.03.2006

BULLI E PUPE – VIGNOLA

ACC. SCAC. DUE  TORRI 3 BO

ACC. SCAC. DUE  TORRI 3 BO

CIERREB I– P. LOCO PIANORO

 

 

 

 

FORMIGINESE 2

CIERREB I– P. LOCO PIANORO

FORMIGINESE 2

BULLI E PUPE – VIGNOLA

 

QUINTO TURNO 19.03.2006

 

SESTO TURNO 9.04.2006

FORMIGINESE 2

ACC. SCAC. DUE  TORRI 3 BO

ACC. SCAC. DUE  TORRI 3 BO

BULLI E PUPE – VIGNOLA

 

 

 

 

BULLI E PUPE – VIGNOLA

CIERREB I– P. LOCO PIANORO

CIERREB I– P. LOCO PIANORO

FORMIGINESE 2

 

GIRONE  4

INIZIO INCONTRI  ORE  14,30

 

PRIMO TURNO 12.02.2006

 

SECONDO TURNO 26.02.2006

FORLI’ 2

FORLI’ 1

FORLI’ 1

DLF CAPRICCIO BABY RIMINI

DLF CAPRICCIO BABY RIMINI

C.S. PAUL MORPHY CESENA

POPILIA - FORLIMPOPOLI

FORLI’ 2

RIPOSA  POPILIA SCACCHI-FORLIMPOPOLI

RIPOSA  C.S. PAUL MORPHY CESENA

 

TERZO TURNO 12.03.2006

 

QUARTO TURNO 19.03.2006

DLF CAPRICCIO BABY RIMINI

POPILIA  -  FORLIMPOPOLI

POPILIA  -  FORLIMPOPOLI

C.S. PAUL MORPHY CESENA

C.S. PAUL MORPHY CESENA

FORLI’ 1

FORLI’ 2

DLF CAPRICCIO BABY RIMINI

RIPOSA FORLI’ 2

RIPOSA FORLI’ 1

 

QUINTO TURNO 9.04.2006

C.S. PAUL MORPHY CESENA

FORLI’ 2

FORLI’ 1

POPILIA  -  FORLIMPOPOLI

RIPOSA DLF CAPRICCIO BABY RIMINI