C.I.A.06 REG EMRO-SV         25-04-06  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  C.I.A.'06 REG.EM-ROM

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'  13-BURIANI Andrea           A  1N  5.5   20.0  2.5           

  2'   2-CALAVALLE Giulio         X  -M  5.5   20.0  2.0           

  3'   7-FRIGIERI Fabrizio        X  CM  4.5   20.5                

  4'   5-GAIDO Paolo              X  -M  4.5   19.0                 

  5'   1-MALFAGIA Andrea          X  FM  4.5   17.0  2.5           

  6'  15-GASPARI Mauro            B  2N  4.5   17.0  2.0           

  7'  17-CUCCOLINI Milo           B  2N  4.5   16.0                

  8'   4-SERNAGIOTTO Mirko VirgiliX  CM  4.0   21.0                

  9'  20-ZORZETTO Carlo           B  1N  4.0   15.0                

 10'  14-LUCCHI Lorenzo           A  1N  4.0   14.0                

 11'   3-BIANCHI Andrea           X  CM  3.5   20.5                

 12'  16-MEZZETTI Amedeo          B  1N  3.5   20.0                

 13'   9-VICARI Luigi             X  CM  3.5   18.5                

 14'   8-REZZUTI Vincenzo         X  CM  3.5   18.0  2.0     3   27'

 15'  21-SFERA Mattia             B  2N  3.5   18.0  2.0     3   35'

 16'  22-GRANDI Davide            B  2N  3.5   17.0                

 17'  10-VINCENZI Marco           X  CM  3.5   14.0  2.0           

 18'  28-PICCININI Samuele        C  3N  3.5   14.0  1.5           

 19'   6-ORI Marco                X  CM  3.0   22.0                

 20'  23-ROSSI Aldo               B  2N  3.0   17.5                

 21'  38-GIOVANNARDI Mirko        D  NC  3.0   16.0                

 22'  35-FIORENTINI Paolo         D  NC  3.0   15.0                

 23'  12-FRAGNI Enrico            A  1N  3.0   14.5  2.0           

 24'  29-RAVAZZINI Luca           C  3N  3.0   14.5  1.0           

 25'  25-DI-TRAPANI Davide        C  2N  3.0   13.5                

 26'  31-FAGNANI Alessandro       C  2N  3.0   13.0                 

 27'  27-SPATOCCO Andrea          C  2N  3.0   12.5                

 28'  33-PELLICONI Vanes          C  3N  2.5   18.5                

 29'  30-BACCHELLI Andrea         C  2N  2.5   17.5                

 30'  11-BONETTI Carlo            A  CM  2.5   16.5                

 31'  32-FAGNANI Eduardo          C  2N  2.5   15.5                

 32'  42-NONNI Nazario            D  NC  2.5   15.0  2.0           

 33'  41-DE-SIMONE Sorrentino F.  D  NC  2.5   15.0  1.0           

 34'  19-STECCANELLA Sergio       B  2N  2.0   18.5                

 35'  37-ROSSI Pio                D  3N  2.0   18.0                

 36'  34-PALLOTTI Riccardo        C  3N  2.0   16.0                

 37'  26-DAL-MONTE Davide         C  2N  2.0   15.0                 

 38'  39-GABRIELLINI Gianfranco   D  NC  2.0   13.5                

 39'  24-BERTOLINI Luca           C  2N  2.0   11.0                

 40'  45-ACCIARO Giuseppe         D  NC  2.0    9.0                

 41'  46-LUCCHI Sauro             D  NC  1.5   11.5                

 42'  36-LENTI Cosimo             D  3N  1.5   10.0                

 43'  44-BUSI Piero               D  NC  1.0   13.0                

 44'  43-FIORENTINI Davide        D  NC  1.0   11.0                

 45'  40-COMANZO Crescenzo        D  3N  0.5   14.5                

 46'  48-ZX.ASSENTE 27                   0.0   -6.0  6.0  *      50'

 47'  50-ZZ.ASSENTE 46                   0.0   -6.0  6.0  *      50'

 48'  18-TRASCIATTI Mirko         B  2N  0.0   -6.0  6.0         50'

 49'  47-ZX.ASSENTE 39                   0.0   -6.0  6.0         50'

 50'  49-ZX.ASSENTE 36                   0.0   -6.0  6.0         50'

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 C.I.A.'06 REG.EM-ROM  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - C.I.A.06 REG EMRO-SV

  1 MALFAGIA Andre FM 22B+  16N-  27B=  33N+   8N+   9B+  4.5

  2 CALAVALLE Giul -M 23N+  13B=  19N+   8B+   3N+   5B+  5.5

  3 BIANCHI Andrea CM 24B+  20N+  16B-  14N+   2B-  21N=  3.5

  4 SERNAGIOTTO Mi CM 25N+  15B+   7N-  13B-  34N+  16B+  4

  5 GAIDO Paolo    -M 26B+  42N+   6B+  16N+   7B=   2N-  4.5

  6 ORI Marco      CM 28N+  17B+   5N-  23B+  13N-  14B-  3

  7 FRIGIERI Fabri CM 29B+  46N+   4B+  21N+   5N=  13B-  4.5

  8 REZZUTI Vincen CM 30N+  19B=  11N+   2N-   1B-  27B+  3.5

  9 VICARI Luigi   CM 31B+  12N+  21B-  20N+  16B=   1N-  3.5

 10 VINCENZI Marco CM 32N=  11B-  28N+  19B=  25N=  30B+  3.5

 11 BONETTI Carlo  CM 33B=  10N+   8B-  22N-  41B+  28N-  2.5

 12 FRAGNI Enrico  1N 34N+   9B-  30N-  32B+  37N+  20B-  3

 13 BURIANI Andrea 1N 35B+   2N=  33B+   4N+   6B+   7N+  5.5

 14 LUCCHI Lorenzo 1N 37N-  26N+  29B+   3B-  42N+   6N+  4

 15 GASPARI Mauro  2N 38B+   4N-  37B+  24N+  21B+  17N=  4.5

 16 MEZZETTI Amede 1N 40N+   1B+   3N+   5B-   9N=   4N-  3.5

 17 CUCCOLINI Milo 2N 41B+   6N-  39B+  30N+  22B+  15B=  4.5

 18 TRASCIATTI Mir 2N 42G-  45R-  44R-  43R-  24R-  24R-  0

 19 STECCANELLA Se 2N 43B+   8N=   2B-  10N=  27B-  38N-  2

 20 ZORZETTO Carlo 1N 44N+   3B-  34N+   9B-  23N+  12N+  4

 21 SFERA Mattia   2N 45B+  37N+   9N+   7B-  15N-   3B=  3.5

 22 GRANDI Davide  2N  1N-  31N+  42B=  11B+  17N-  32B+  3.5

 23 ROSSI Aldo     2N  2B-  38N+  46B+   6N-  20B-  34B+  3

 24 BERTOLINI Luca 2N  3N-  35N+  45B+  15B-  18R-  18R-  2

 25 DI-TRAPANI Dav 2N  4B-  39N-  43B+  44N+  10B=  35B=  3

 26 DAL-MONTE Davi 2N  5N-  14B-  36B=  41N-  40B+  42N=  2

 27 SPATOCCO Andre 2N 48R-  40B+   1N=  42B=  19N+   8N-  3

 28 PICCININI Samu 3N  6B-  41N=  10B-  36N+  33B+  11B+  3.5

 29 RAVAZZINI Luca 3N  7N-  44B+  14N-  38N-  43B+  39B+  3

 30 BACCHELLI Andr 2N  8B-  43N+  12B+  17B-  35N=  10N-  2.5

 31 FAGNANI Alessa 2N  9N-  22B-  38B-  40N+  44B+  37N+  3

 32 FAGNANI Eduard 2N 10B=  33N-  41B+  12N-  38B+  22N-  2.5

 33 PELLICONI Vane 3N 11N=  32B+  13N-   1B-  28N-  36B+  2.5

 34 PALLOTTI Ricca 3N 12B-  36N+  20B-  45N+   4B-  23N-  2

 35 FIORENTINI Pao NC 13N-  24B-  40N+  39B+  30B=  25N=  3

 36 LENTI Cosimo   3N 49R-  34B-  26N=  28B-  45N+  33N-  1.5

 37 ROSSI Pio      3N 14B+  21B-  15N-  46N+  12B-  31B-  2

 38 GIOVANNARDI Mi NC 15N-  23B-  31N+  29B+  32N-  19B+  3

 39 GABRIELLINI Gi NC 47R-  25B+  17N-  35N-  46B+  29N-  2

 40 COMANZO Cresce 3N 16B-  27N-  35B-  31B-  26N-  46N=  .5

 41 DE-SIMONE Sorr NC 17N-  28B=  32N-  26B+  11N-  43N+  2.5

 42 NONNI Nazario  NC 18F+   5B-  22N=  27N=  14B-  26B=  2.5

 43 FIORENTINI Dav NC 19N-  30B-  25N-  18A+  29N-  41B-  1

 44 BUSI Piero     NC 20B-  29N-  18A+  25B-  31N-  45B-  1

 45 ACCIARO Giusep NC 21N-  18A+  24N-  34B-  36B-  44N+  2

 46 LUCCHI Sauro   NC 50F+   7B-  23N-  37B-  39N-  40B=  1.5

 47 ZX.ASSENTE 39     39R-  48R-  48R-  48R-  48R-  48R-  0

 48 ZX.ASSENTE 27     27R-  47R-  47R-  47R-  47R-  47R-  0

 49 ZX.ASSENTE 36     36R-  50R-  50R-  50R-  50R-  50R-  0

 50 ZZ.ASSENTE 46     46R-  49R-  49R-  49R-  49R-  49R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco