CIA Regionale E-R

FORMIGINE - 28/04/2007, 01/05/2007

Tabellone al turno 6

ID NAME Rtg PRtg Fed. Scr 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 -M SALAMI Marco 2218 2269 PC 5.0+B22 +W14 =B8 =W2 +B6 +W4
2 CM BURIANI Andrea 2144 2074 BO 4.0+W23 =B15 +W27 =B1 +W11 -B3
3 CM BIANCHI Andrea 2131 2329 VE 5.5+B24 +W16 +B26 =W4 +B10 +W2
4 CM VINCENZI Marco 2067 2104 MO 4.0+W25 +B17 +W9 =B3 =W15 -B1
5 CM MARTINELLO Christian 2051 1862 VR 4.0-B26 +W42 +B30 -W10 +B27 +W16
6 CM ARNETTA Marianna 2039 1757 PA 3.5=W27 +B45 =W33 +B35 -W1 =B20
7 CM PELLICONI Vanes 2019 1866 BO 4.0-B28 +W34 +B38 +W17 -B14 +W19
8 CM VICARI Luigi 2019 2020 BO 4.0+W29 +B21 =W1 -B15 =W20 +B11
9 WF CHIERICI Marianna 1996 1985 RE 4.0+B30 +W18 -B4 +W26 +W12 -B15
10 CM OCCARI Maurizio 1994 2053 FE 4.5+W31 =B33 +W20 +B5 -W3 +W14
11 1N DE-BIAGGI Paolo 1989 1837 MO 3.0+B32 -W26 +B18 +W28 -B2 -W8
12 1N FIORENTINI Paolo 1982 1887 MO 4.0-W33 +W32 +B16 +W31 -B9 +B21
13 1N MARCONCINI Fabio 1944 1518 BO 1.5+B34 -W28 -B14 =W30 -B24 -W32
14 1N LUCCHI Lorenzo 1940 2009 RN 4.0+W37 -B1 +W13 +B33 +W7 -B10
15 1N BOCCI Alessandro 1909 2181 PR 5.0+B38 =W2 +B28 +W8 =B4 +W9
16 1N MUCCINI Marco 1899 1822 RN 3.0+W39 -B3 -W12 +B36 +W29 -B5
17 1N GASPARI Mauro 1894 1748 BL 3.0+B40 -W4 +W36 -B7 =W33 =B22
18 1N CARRARA Salvatore 1812 1839 RA 4.0+W41 -B9 -W11 +B44 +W25 +B26
19 CM GAROFALO Sergio 1812 1644 MO 3.0=B42 -W20 +BYE =B22 +W35 -B7
20 1N BOLOGNESI Alberto 1789 1861 FE 3.5=W43 +B19 -B10 +W39 =B8 =W6
21 1N CUCCOLINI Milo 1784 1714 RE 3.0+B44 -W8 =B39 =W27 +B28 -W12
22 2N CHIARION Elisa 1769 1765 MO 3.0-W1 =B37 +B42 =W19 =B31 =W17
23 2N PICCININI Samuele 1749 1360 BO 1.0-B2 -B35 +W37 -W38 -B39 -W41
24 2N FERRETTI Alessandro 1748 1767 MO 3.5-W3 -B39 =B32 +W42 +W13 +B33
25 2N PAZZINI Elia 1731 1676 RN 3.0-B4 -B36 +W34 +W41 -B18 +W35
26 2N QUATTRINI Massimo 1718 1919 BO 3.0+W5 +B11 -W3 -B9 +W38 -W18
27 2N CRICCA Andrea 1698 1711 FE 2.0=B6 +W43 -B2 =B21 -W5 -W36
28 2N BERTOCCHI Fulvio 1688 1863 MO 3.0+W7 +B13 -W15 -B11 -W21 +B38
29 2N GIGLI Claudio 1686 1586 RN 2.5-B8 -W38 +B40 +W45 -B16 =B37
30 2N GRANDI Davide 1673 1732 MO 3.0-W9 +B41 -W5 =B13 =W37 +B44
31 1N SOLINAS Roberto 1673 1632 FE 2.5-B10 +W40 +W44 -B12 =W22 -B39
32 2N RAVAZZINI Luca 1644 1705 MO 2.5-W11 -B12 =W24 -B37 +W45 +B13
33 3N GIOVANNARDI Mirko 1578 1875 BO 2.5+B12 =W10 =B6 -W14 =B17 -W24
34 2N CHIERICI James 1577 1505 RE 1.5-W13 -B7 -B25 +W40 -W36 =B42
35 2N DI-TRAPANI Davide 1565 1665 MO 2.0 -- +W23 +B45 -W6 -B19 -B25
36 3N VEZZELLI Francesco 1561 1831 MO 3.0 -- +W25 -B17 -W16 +B34 +B27
37 3N CAMPIDELLI Silvio 1554 1686 PU 2.5-B14 =W22 -B23 +W32 =B30 =W29
38 3N MARANI Luca 1536 1669 BO 2.0-W15 +B29 -W7 +B23 -B26 -W28
39 3N SALVIOLI Alessandro 1524 1830 MO 3.5-B16 +W24 =W21 -B20 +W23 +W31
40 NC FIORENTINI Davide 1494 1411 MO 1.5-W17 -B31 -W29 -B34 =W42 +B45
41 3N MUCCINI Andrea 1476 1428 RN 2.0-B18 -W30 +BYE -B25 -W44 +B23
42 NC BERTELLI Andrea 1440 1548 MO 1.5=W19 -B5 -W22 -B24 =B40 =W34
43 NC CAVICCHI Francesc(W) 1440 1550 FE 0.5=B20 -B27 -BYE -- -- --
44 2N MUCCINI Maurizio 1376 1443 RN 2.0-W21 +BYE -B31 -W18 +B41 -W30
45 NC LUCCHI Sauro 1356 950 RN 1.0+BYE -W6 -W35 -B29 -B32 -W40

Generated by Vega