C.E.R GIOVANI TALENTI NONANTOLA

NONANTOLA - 15/02/2009

 

Classifica al turno 6

 

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |          Buc1    BucT     

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  5.5   8   D SERRA Mattia         | 1995 2398 MODENA         17.50

  2  4.5   9   C CARLETTI Davide      | 1998 2189 CASTELNUOVO R. 19.50

  3  4.5   5   C PETRESCU Erhard      | 1998 2190 SAN VITO       18.00

  4  3.5  13   C TAZZIOLI Luca        | 1997 2054 SASSUOLO       20.50

  5  3.5   7   D SIMONINI Mattia      | 1996 2053 CASTELNUOVO R. 18.50

  6  3.5   4   D PETRESCU Eduard      | 1996 2054 SAN VITO       16.50

  7  3.0  12   D BRENNA Mattia        | 1996 1997 CASTELVETRO    20.50

  8  3.0  10   B VANDELLI Mattia      | 2000 1996 VIGNOLA        19.50

  9  3.0  11   D VENTURELLI Sara      | 1996 1997 CASTELNUOVO R. 16.50

 10  3.0   3   C BALLISTA Massimilian | 1998 1996 NONANTOLA      13.00

 11  2.5  16   D GHIMPU ALEX          | 1996 1939 CARPI          18.00

 12  2.5   6   C MANCINI Anna         | 1998 1939 VIGNOLA        15.00

 13  2.5   1   B VEZZELLI Marco       | 1999 1940 FORMIGINE      14.00

 14  2.5   2   C CARBONE Jacopo       | 1997 1940 SASSUOLO       12.50

 15  1.0  14   C DEBBI Jessica        | 1997 1724 CORLO          13.00

 16  0.0  15   D MAGLIONE Domenico    | 1996 1262 NONANTOLA      14.50

 

 Tabellone al turno 6

 

 ID NAME                 Rtg   T  Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5     6 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 VEZZELLI Marco       1999   B FOR  2.5 | -W9   -B13  +W14  -B6   +W15  =W2  

  2 CARBONE Jacopo       1997   C SAS  2.5 | -B10  -W12  +B15  -W11  +W14  =B1  

  3 BALLISTA Massimilian 1998   C NON  3.0 | -W11  +B15  -B10  -W16  +W4   +B14 

  4 PETRESCU Eduard      1996   D SAN  3.5 | +B12  -W5   +B16  =W7   -B3   +W6  

  5 PETRESCU Erhard      1998   C SAN  4.5 | +W13  +B4   -W9   =W12  +B7   +B10 

  6 MANCINI Anna         1998   C VIG  2.5 | +B14  -W7   -B12  +W1   =B16  -B4  

  7 SIMONINI Mattia      1996   D CAS  3.5 | +W15  +B6   -W8   =B4   -W5   +W16 

  8 SERRA Mattia         1995   D MOD  5.5 | +B16  +W10  +B7   =W9   +B12  +W13 

  9 CARLETTI Davide      1998   C CAS  4.5 | +B1   +W11  +B5   =B8   =W13  =W12 

 10 VANDELLI Mattia      2000   B VIG  3.0 | +W2   -B8   +W3   -B13  +B11  -W5  

 11 VENTURELLI Sara      1996   D CAS  3.0 | +B3   -B9   -W13  +B2   -W10  +B15 

 12 BRENNA Mattia        1996   D CAS  3.0 | -W4   +B2   +W6   =B5   -W8   =B9  

 13 TAZZIOLI Luca        1997   C SAS  3.5 | -B5   +W1   +B11  +W10  =B9   -B8  

 14 DEBBI Jessica        1997   C COR  1.0 | -W6   -W16  -B1   +W15  -B2   -W3  

 15 MAGLIONE Domenico    1996   D NON  0.0 | -B7   -W3   -W2   -B14  -B1   -W11 

 16 GHIMPU Alex          1996   D CAR  2.5 | -W8   +B14  -W4   +B3   =W6   -B7