V° TROFEO BUSSI - TALENTI

MODENA - 04/04/2009

 

Classifica al turno 6

 

Pos  Pts  ID  CAT   NAME                A.N. Rtg  PRtg Fed      |   Buc1    BucT     

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  5.0  15   C PETRESCU Erhard      | 1998 2270 SAN VITO      |   17.50

  2  4.5   2   C VENTURELLI Giuseppe  | 1997 2190 CASTELNUOVO R.|   19.00

  3  4.0   6   C TAZZIOLI Luca        | 1997 2121 SASSUOLO      |   20.50   23.00

 4   4.0  13   D LANDI Filippo        | 1996 2121 CASTELNUOVO R.|   20.50   22.50

  5  4.0  14   D PETRESCU Eduard      | 1996 2121 SAN VITO      |   16.50

  6  4.0  11   C BALLISTA Massimilian | 1998 2122 NONANTOLA     |   14.50

  7  3.5  12   C CARLETTI Davide      | 1998 2054 CASTELNUOVO R.|   15.00

  8  3.0   5   D BRENNA Mattia        | 1996 1997 CASTELVETRO   |   17.00

  9  3.0   7   B VANDELLI Mattia      | 2000 1997 VIGNOLA       |   15.00

 10  2.5  16   C SAETTI Andrea        | 1998 1940 MARANO        |   13.50

 11  2.0   4   D VENTURELLI Sara      | 1996 1872 CASTELNUOVO R.|   20.50

 12  2.0   1   C FERRARI Jesus Luca   | 1997 1872 CASINALBO     |   19.00

 13  2.0  10   D GHIMPU Alexandru     | 1996 1872 FASSI CARPI   |   15.00

 14  2.0   9   C CARBONE Jacopo       | 1997 1872 SASSUOLO      |   11.00

 15  1.5   3   C DEBBI Jessica        | 1997 1805 CORLO         |   15.00

 16  1.0   8   C FANTUZZI Mirko       | 1997 1724 SASSUOLO      |   12.50

 

Tabellone al turno 6

 

 ID NAME                 A.N.  CAT Fed Pts |   1     2     3     4     5     6 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 FERRARI Jesus Luca   1997   C CAS  2.0 | +B9   -W15  +W10  -B2   -W11  -B12 

  2 VENTURELLI Giuseppe  1997   C CAS  4.5 | +W10  +B13  -B6   +W1   +W15  =B11 

  3 DEBBI Jessica        1997   C COR  1.5 | -B11  +W8   =B16  -W12  -B9   -W7  

  4 VENTURELLI Sara      1996   D CAS  2.0 | +W12  +B11  -W15  -B13  -W5   -B14 

  5 BRENNA Mattia        1996   D CAS  3.0 | -B13  -W14  +B8   +W7   +B4   -W6  

  6 TAZZIOLI Luca        1997   C SAS  4.0 | +W14  +B16  +W2   -B15  -W13  +B5  

  7 VANDELLI Mattia      2000   B VIG  3.0 | -B15  -B12  +W9   -B5   +W8   +B3  

  8 FANTUZZI Mirko       1997   C SAS  1.0 | -W16  -B3   -W5   -B9   -B7   +W10 

  9 CARBONE Jacopo       1997   C SAS  2.0 | -W1   -B10  -B7   +W8   +W3   -B16 

 10 GHIMPU Alexandru     1996   D FAS  2.0 | -B2   +W9   -B1   -W14  +B16  -B8  

 11 BALLISTA Massimiliano1998   C NON  4.0 | +W3   -W4   =B12  +W16  +B1   =W2  

 12 CARLETTI Davide      1998   C CAS  3.5 | -B4   +W7   =W11  +B3   -B14  +W1  

 13 LANDI Filippo        1996   D CAS  4.0 | +W5   -W2   +B14  +W4   +B6   -B15 

 14 PETRESCU Eduard      1996   D SAN  4.0 | -B6   +B5   -W13  +B10  +W12  +W4  

 15 PETRESCU Erhard      1998   C SAN  5.0 | +W7   +B1   +B4   +W6   -B2   +W13 

 16 SAETTI Andrea        1998   C MAR  2.5 | +B8   -W6   =W3   -B11  -W10  +W9  

 

 Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com