C. GIOV. EMERG.RA         25-02-07  - TURNI 6

    

 CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  COPPA GIOV. EMERG. E. R. 1a Fase Ravenna               PUNTI COPPA  

      nome                              punti  buh.  ps   id   nv   cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   8-FORMICA LUCA U 10           --  6.0   17.5                  0           20

  2'  13-STELLA SOFIA U 10           --  4.0   21.0                  0           16

  3'   4-CASAMENTI AGNESE U 10       --  4.0   20.0  3.0             0           14

  4'   3-CARLETTI DAVIDE U 10        --  4.0   20.0  1.5             0           12

  5'  11-CAPACCI ELIA U 10           --  4.0   15.0                  0           10

  6'   7-MONTUSCHI ALESSANDRO U 12   --  3.0   19.0                  0            8

  7'   1-SUCCI ANDREA U 10           --  3.0   18.5                  0            6

  8'   5-BUSCA SOFIA U 10            --  3.0   14.0                  0            4    

  9'   6-MONTI FRANCESCO U10         --  2.5   18.5                  0            2

 10'   9-MARCHI MELISSA U 10         --  2.5   17.5                  0            1

 11'  10-ALESSANDRI FRANCESCO U 12   --  2.5   13.0                  0

 12'  12-BERTOZZI SARA U 10          --  2.0   13.5                  0

 13'   2-CORRADIN CHIARA U 10        --  1.5   14.5                  0

 

 

 COPPA GIOV. EMERG.  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - C. GIOV. EMERG. E.R. 1a Fase RA 

 

------------------------------------------------------------------

  8 FORMICA LUCA U --  7N+   6B+   9N+  13B+   3B+   4N+  6

 13 STELLA SOFIA U -- 12B+  11N+   4B+   8N-   1N+   3B-  4

  4 CASAMENTI AGNE --  3N+   1B+  13N-   7N+   5B+   8B-  4

  3 CARLETTI DAVID --  4B-   5B+   2N+   1B+   8N-  13N+  4

 11 CAPACCI ELIA U -- 14B+  13B-   1N-   9B+   6N+   7N+  4

  7 MONTUSCHI ALES --  8B-  10N+   6N+   4B-   9N+  11B-  3

  1 SUCCI ANDREA U --  2B+   4N-  11B+   3N-  13B-  10B+  3

  5 BUSCA SOFIA U  --  6B-   3N-  14F+   2N+   4N-  12B+  3

  6 MONTI FRANCESC --  5N+   8N-   7B-  10B=  11B-  14G+  2.5

  9 MARCHI MELISSA -- 10B+  12N+   8B-  11N-   7B-   2N=  2.5

 10 ALESSANDRI FRA --  9N-   7B-  12B+   6N=  14F+   1N-  2.5

 12 BERTOZZI SARA  -- 13N-   9B-  10N-  14G+   2B+   5N-  2

  2 CORRADIN CHIAR --  1N-  14N+   3B-   5B-  12N-   9B=  1.5