Giovani emergenti oratorio

Vignola             - 20/04/2008, 20/04/2008

 

Classifica al turno 6

 

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    BucM      Mwns 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  6.0  78   C TAZZIOLI Luca        | 1997 2732 SAS |   22.00

  2  5.0  48   C REGGIANIN Alessandro | 1997 2271 SAS |   21.50

  3  5.0  57   C ARPINI Davide        | 1997 2270 SVT |   20.50

  4  5.0  69   C LANDI Federico       | 1997 2270 SAS |   20.00   23.00   15.00

  5  5.0  59   C ZACCARELLI Andrea    | 1997 2271 MIR |   20.00   23.00   14.00

  6  5.0  75   C RABACCHI Arianna     | 1997 2271 SAS |   18.50

  7  5.0  31   C BURELLO Lorenzo      | 1997 2270 VIGM |   18.00   21.00

  8  5.0  47   B CARLETTI Davide      | 1998 2272 CSN |   18.00   20.00

  9  5.0  55   C SCALMATI Federico    | 1997 2271 CSV |   17.50

 10  4.5   5   C BAGNOLATI Davide     | 1997 2192 MIR |   17.50

 11  4.0  41   A VANDELLI Mattia      | 2000 2122 VIGC |   22.00   25.00

 12  4.0  30   C MARTINELLI Marco     | 1997 2122 MIR |   22.00   24.50

 13  4.0  52   B MANCINI Anna         | 1998 2122 VIGZ |   21.50

 14  4.0  63   C VANDELLI Leonardo    | 1997 2123 SAS |   20.00   23.00

 15  4.0  62   C ANCESCHI Greta       | 1997 2122 MOG |   20.00   21.50

 16  4.0  26   C CARBONE Jacopo       | 1997 2122 SAS |   19.50   21.50

 17  4.0  17   B CAVEDONI Davide      | 1998 2122 CSN |   19.50   21.00

 18  4.0  81   B SAETTI Andrea        | 1998 2123 MAR |   18.00   21.00   13.00  

 19  4.0  56   B BRUGIONI Alberto     | 1998 2122 COR |   18.00   21.00   13.00 

 20  4.0  70   B VEZZELLI Marco       | 1999 2123 FOR |   18.00   20.00   13.00 

 21  4.0  33   C VENTURELLI Andrea    | 1997 2123 CSV |   18.00   20.00   13.00 

 22  4.0  64   B SIROTTI Lorenzo      | 1998 2122 csn |   18.00   19.00

 23  4.0  46   C STANZIONE Guido      | 1997 2122 SAS |   17.50

 24  4.0  39   B FRATTURA Andrea      | 1998 2123 CSN |   17.00

 25  4.0  79   B ORLANDI Pietro       | 1998 2123 GUI |   16.00   18.00

 26  4.0  37   C FANTUZZI Mirko       | 1997 2123 SAS |   16.00   17.50

 27  4.0  32   B RIGHETTI Matteo      | 1998 2123 CSN |   15.50

 28  3.5  60   C MAINI Fabio          | 1997 2054 SVT |   21.00

 29  3.0  82   A MENOZZI Simone       | 2000 1998 FORF |   22.00

 30  3.0  71   C ANNOVI Andrea        | 1997 1997 SAS |   20.00   23.00

 31  3.0  67   B CASSANELLI Matteo    | 1999 1997 VIGC |   20.00   22.00

 32  3.0  29   C ROSTA Elena          | 1997 1998 SAS |   19.00

 33  3.0  24   B BALLESTRI Damiano    | 1998 1997 MAR |   18.50   21.00

 34  3.0   7   B TRENTI Matteo        | 1999 1998 SCS |   18.50   19.00

 35  3.0  54   B FONTANESI Matteo     | 1998 1998 COR |   18.00   19.50   14.00

 36  3.0  76   A CREMONINI Rocco      | 2000 1998 PRI |   18.00   19.50   13.00

 37  3.0  19   A CANTARONI Nicolas    | 2000 1998 CSV |   17.50

 38  3.0  53   B BORTOLOTTI Filippo   | 1999 1999 GUI |   17.00   18.50

 39  3.0  35   B CARLI Timoteo        | 1999 1998 MAR |   17.00   18.00

 40  3.0  13   A MARTINELLI Federico  | 2001 1998 MIR |   16.50   18.50

 41  3.0  51   A ANCESCHI Sara        | 2000 1998 MOG |   16.50   18.00   12.50

 42  3.0  77   C BENKAHALDOUN Soufian | 1997 1997 VIGM |   16.50   18.00   11.50

 43  3.0  66   C SCOLARO Martina      | 1997 1998 SAS |   16.00

 44  3.0  58   B BULINO Edoardo       | 1999 1998 CSV |   15.50

 45  3.0   1   B TOSATTI Massimo      | 1999 1999 CSV |   15.00   17.00

 46  3.0   3   C BELLI Tommaso        | 1997 1998 SAS |   15.00   16.00

 47  3.0  74   C MONTANARI Beatrice   | 1997 1998 VIGZ |   15.00   15.00

 48  3.0  16   C VENTURELLI Annachiar | 1997 1999 SAS |   14.50

 49  3.0  50   C CAVAZZUTI Alessandro | 1997 1998 SVT |   14.00

 50  3.0  23   B GRAZIOSI Simone      | 1999 1998 GUI |   13.00

 51  2.5  12   B CARDONE FILIPPO      | 1998 1940 GUI |   16.50   18.00

 52  2.5  15   C CASINIERI Ilaria     | 1997 1940 SAS |   16.50   17.50

 53  2.5  10   B NACIF iliass         | 1999 1941 GUI |   16.00

 54  2.5   4   B D'INZEO Jacopo       | 1998 1940 GUI |   14.50

 55  2.5  25   C FERRARI Natasha      | 1996 1941 CSN |   13.50

 56  2.5  11   B FERRARI Alessio      | 1998 1942 CSN |   12.00

 57  2.0  45   A BRENNA Giulia        | 2002 1758 CSV |   17.50

 58  2.0   6   B SCHENETTI Francesco  | 1998 1872 csv |   17.00

 59  2.0  73   B FILIPPINI Giacomo    | 1999 1872 VIGC |   16.50

 60  2.0   8   B BIZZARRI ALBERTO     | 1999 1873 CSV |   16.00

 61  2.0  65   A LEONELLI Claudio     | 2000 1873 PRI |   15.50

 62  2.0  40   B SCHIAVI Nicole       | 1999 1872 PRI |   15.00   16.50

 63  2.0  42   A BALLESTRI Alessandro | 2001 1873 MAR |   15.00   15.50

 64  2.0  72   B CAVALIERI Davide     | 1999 1873 CSN |   14.00

 65  2.0  18   B DINELLI Federico     | 1999 1873 GUI |   13.50   15.00   10.50

 66  2.0  36   B CAVILLI Eleonora     | 1998 1758 csn |   13.50   15.00    9.50

 67  2.0  28   B RICCI Francesco      | 1998 1873 GUI |   13.00

 68  2.0  68   B VAROLO Nicholas      | 1999 1758 CSN |   12.00

 69  2.0  44   B SCAGLIONI Greta      | 1999 1873 MAR |   11.00

 70  2.0  27   C DALLA BONA Francesco | 1997 1873 CSN |   10.50

 71  1.5  61   B VECCHI Davide        | 1999 1805 CSN |   15.50

 72  1.5  14   B BETTELLI Emiliano    | 1999 1805 GUI |   11.50

 73  1.5   9   B D'INZEO Gaia         | 1999 1805 GUI |   10.50

 74  1.0  21   B GAMBERI Elia     (W) | 1999 1998 MAR |   16.00

 75  1.0  49   C ABATE Carmine        | 1997 1725 csn |   14.50

 76  1.0  43   B MANZINI Daniele      | 1999 1725 MAR |   14.00

 77  1.0   2   B BACAJ Alvis          | 1998 1725 GUI |   10.00

 78  0.5  20   B NADINI Davide        | 1999 1597 CSN |   14.00

 79  0.0  38   C GOVI Elena       (W) | 1997 1262 csv |   16.00

 80  0.0  22   B BENKAHALDOUN Hasa(W) | 1999 1263 VIGM |   11.00   12.50

 81  0.0  34   B PELLACANI Anastasia  | 1999 1263 MAR |   11.00   12.00

 82  0.0  80   C SCALONE Teddy    (W) | 1997 1263 VIGZ |   10.0

 

 

Tabellone al turno 6

 

 ID NAME                 Rtg  Tit Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5     6 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 TOSATTI Massimo      1999   B CSV  3.0 | -B41  -W79  +B18  +W40  -B76  +W6  

  2 BACAJ Alvis          1998   B GUI  1.0 | -W42  -B15  -B6   -W43  +B34  -W4  

  3 BELLI Tommaso        1997   C SAS  3.0 | +B43  -W71  +B40  -B56  -W62  +W73 

  4 D'INZEO Jacopo       1998   B GUI  2.5 | +W44  -B46  =W15  -B50  -W35  +B2  

  5 BAGNOLATI Davide     1997   C MIR  4.5 | +B45  +W24  =W60  +B58  -W48  +B13 

  6 SCHENETTI Francesco  1998   B csv  2.0 | -W46  -B66  +W2   +B74  -W39  -B1  

  7 TRENTI Matteo        1999   B SCS  3.0 | -B47  -W81  +B20  +W16  +B10  -W63 

  8 BIZZARRI ALBERTO     1999   B CSV  2.0 | -W48  -B29  +W27  +B44  -W13  -B50 

  9 D'INZEO Gaia         1999   B GUI  1.5 | -B49  +W34  -B53  -W10  -B12  =W61 

 10 NACIF iliass         1999   B GUI  2.5 | +W50  -B60  -W17  +B9   -W7   =B11 

 11 FERRARI Alessio      1998   B CSN  2.5 | -B51  +W20  -B24  -W73  +B61  =W10 

 12 CARDONE FILIPPO      1998   B GUI  2.5 | -W52  +B27  -W75  -B23  +W9   =B25 

 13 MARTINELLI Federico  2001   A MIR  3.0 | -B53  +W73  +B28  -W57  +B8   -W5  

 14 BETTELLI Emiliano    1999   B GUI  1.5 | -W54  -B50  -B16  -W18  =B20  +W34 

 15 CASINIERI Ilaria     1997   C SAS  2.5 | -B55  +W2   =B4   +W49  -B30  -W32 

 16 VENTURELLI Annachiar 1997   C SAS  3.0 | -W56  -B64  +W14  -B7   +W72  +B45 

 17 CAVEDONI Davide      1998   B CSN  4.0 | -B57  +W36  +B10  +W71  +B63  -W69 

 18 DINELLI Federico     1999   B GUI  2.0 | -W58  -B25  -W1   +B14  +W42  -B66 

 19 CANTARONI Nicolas    2000   A CSV  3.0 | -B59  -W70  +B34  +W61  +B53  -B39 

 20 NADINI Davide        1999   B CSN  0.5 | -W60  -B11  -W7   -B66  =W14  -B42 

 21 GAMBERI Elia     (W) 1999   B MAR  1.0 | +B61  -W32  -BYE   --    --    --  

 22 BENKAHALDOUN Hasa(W) 1999   B VIG  0.0 | -W62  -B44  -W72   --    --    --  

 23 GRAZIOSI Simone      1999   B GUI  3.0 | -B63  -W61  +B43  +W12  -B71  +W65 

 24 BALLESTRI Damiano    1998   B MAR  3.0 | +W64  -B5   +W11  -B29  +W50  -B56 

 25 FERRARI Natasha      1996   C CSN  2.5 | -B65  +W18  -B57  =W28  =B68  =W12 

 26 CARBONE Jacopo       1997   C SAS  4.0 | +W66  +B42  +W62  -B60  +W56  -B75 

 27 DALLA BONA Francesco 1997   C CSN  2.0 | -B67  -W12  -B8   +W34  -B40  +W49 

 28 RICCI Francesco      1998   B GUI  2.0 | +W68  -B76  -W13  =B25  =W36  -B74 

 29 ROSTA Elena          1997   C SAS  3.0 | -B69  +W8   +B51  +W24  -B81  -W79 

 30 MARTINELLI Marco     1997   C MIR  4.0 | +W70  +B54  +W46  -B78  +W15  -B55 

 31 BURELLO Lorenzo      1997   C VIG  5.0 | -B71  +W69  +B77  +W53  +B67  +W52 

 32 RIGHETTI Matteo      1998   B CSN  4.0 | +W72  +B21  -W82  -B64  +W66  +B15 

 33 VENTURELLI Andrea    1997   C CSV  4.0 | +B73  +W40  +B71  +W67  -B59  -W47 

 34 PELLACANI Anastasia  1999   B MAR  0.0 | -W74  -B9   -W19  -B27  -W2   -B14 

 35 CARLI Timoteo        1999   B MAR  3.0 | -B75  +W43  -B55  -W51  +B4   +W68  

 36 CAVILLI Eleonora     1998   B csn  2.0 | -W76  -B17  +BYE  =W68  =B28  -W77 

 37 FANTUZZI Mirko       1997   C SAS  4.0 | +B77  -W63  +B61  -W41  +B73  +B82 

 38 GOVI Elena       (W) 1997   C csv  0.0 | -W78  -BYE  -BYE   --    --    --  

 39 FRATTURA Andrea      1998   B CSN  4.0 | +B79  +W51  -B67  -W81  +B6   +W19 

 40 SCHIAVI Nicole       1999   B PRI  2.0 | +W80  -B33  -W3   -B1   +W27  -B58 

 41 VANDELLI Mattia      2000   A VIG  4.0 | +W1   +B75  -W48  +B37  -W55  +B54 

 42 BALLESTRI Alessandro 2001   A MAR  2.0 | +B2   -W26  -B47  -W77  -B18  +W20 

 43 MANZINI Daniele      1999   B MAR  1.0 | -W3   -B35  -W23  +B2   -W74  -B72 

 44 SCAGLIONI Greta      1999   B MAR  2.0 | -B4   +W22  -B65  -W8   +B49  -W53 

 45 BRENNA Giulia        2002   A CSV  2.0 | -W5   +B72  +BYE  -W55  -B51  -W16 

 46 STANZIONE Guido      1997   C SAS  4.0 | +B6   +W4   -B30  -W75  +B77  +W67 

 47 CARLETTI Davide      1998   B CSN  5.0 | +W7   -B48  +W42  +B76  +W82  +B33 

 48 REGGIANIN Alessandro 1997   C SAS  5.0 | +B8   +W47  +B41  -W52  +B5   +W81 

 49 ABATE Carmine        1997   C csn  1.0 | +W9   -B52  -W64  -B15  -W44  -B27 

 50 CAVAZZUTI Alessandro 1997   C SVT  3.0 | -B10  +W14  -B70  +W4   -B24  +W8  

 51 ANCESCHI Sara        2000   A MOG  3.0 | +W11  -B39  -W29  +B35  +W45  -B70 

 52 MANCINI Anna         1998   B VIG  4.0 | +B12  +W49  +W76  +B48  -W78  -B31 

 53 BORTOLOTTI Filippo   1999   B GUI  3.0 | +W13  -B56  +W9   -B31  -W19  +B44 

 54 FONTANESI Matteo     1998   B COR  3.0 | +B14  -W30  +B79  -W63  +B65  -W41 

 55 SCALMATI Federico    1997   C CSV  5.0 | +W15  -B62  +W35  +B45  +B41  +W30 

 56 BRUGIONI Alberto     1998   B COR  4.0 | +B16  +W53  -B59  +W3   -B26  +W24 

 57 ARPINI Davide        1997   C SVT  5.0 | +W17  -B78  +W25  +B13  +W64  +B60 

 58 BULINO Edoardo       1999   B CSV  3.0 | +B18  -W67  +B68  -W5   -B79  +W40 

 59 ZACCARELLI Andrea    1997   C MIR  5.0 | +W19  +B74  +W56  +B82  +W33  -B78 

 60 MAINI Fabio          1997   C SVT  3.5 | +B20  +W10  =B5   +W26  -B75  -W57 

 61 VECCHI Davide        1999   B CSN  1.5 | -W21  +B23  -W37  -B19  -W11  =B9  

 62 ANCESCHI Greta       1997   C MOG  4.0 | +B22  +W55  -B26  -W69  +B3   +W76 

 63 VANDELLI Leonardo    1997   C SAS  4.0 | +W23  +B37  -W78  +B54  -W17  +B7  

 64 SIROTTI Lorenzo      1998   B csn  4.0 | -B24  +W16  +B49  +W32  -B57  +W71 

 65 LEONELLI Claudio     2000   A PRI  2.0 | +W25  -B82  +W44  -B70  -W54  -B23 

 66 SCOLARO Martina      1997   C SAS  3.0 | -B26  +W6   -B81  +W20  -B32  +W18 

 67 CASSANELLI Matteo    1999   B VIG  3.0 | +W27  +B58  +W39  -B33  -W31  -B46 

 68 VAROLO Nicholas      1999   B CSN  2.0 | -B28  +BYE  -W58  =B36  =W25  -B35 

 69 LANDI Federico       1997   C SAS  5.0 | +W29  -B31  +W74  +B62  +W70  +B17 

 70 VEZZELLI Marco       1999   B FOR  4.0 | -B30  +B19  +W50  +W65  -B69  +W51 

 71 ANNOVI Andrea        1997   C SAS  3.0 | +W31  +B3   -W33  -B17  +W23  -B64 

 72 CAVALIERI Davide     1999   B CSN  2.0 | -B32  -W45  +B22  -W79  -B16  +W43 

 73 FILIPPINI Giacomo    1999   B VIG  2.0 | -W33  -B13  +W80  +B11  -W37  -B3  

 74 MONTANARI Beatrice   1997   C VIG  3.0 | +B34  -W59  -B69  -W6   +B43  +W28 

 75 RABACCHI Arianna     1997   C SAS  5.0 | +W35  -W41  +B12  +B46  +W60  +W26 

 76 CREMONINI Rocco      2000   A PRI  3.0 | +B36  +W28  -B52  -W47  +W1   -B62 

 77 BENKAHALDOUN Soufian 1997   C VIG  3.0 | -W37  +B80  -W31  +B42  -W46  +B36 

 78 TAZZIOLI Luca        1997   C SAS  6.0 | +B38  +W57  +B63  +W30  +B52  +W59 

 79 ORLANDI Pietro       1998   B GUI  4.0 | -W39  +B1   -W54  +B72  +W58  +B29 

 80 SCALONE Teddy    (W) 1997   C VIG  0.0 | -B40  -W77  -B73   --    --    --  

 81 SAETTI Andrea        1998   B MAR  4.0 | -W82  +B7   +W66  +B39  +W29  -B48 

 82 MENOZZI Simone       2000   A FOR  3.0 | +B81  +W65  +B32  -W59  -B47  -W37