G.E.MARANO 150407         29-03-07  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  GIOVANI MARANO S/P

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'  13-MARCHI LORENZO 96        CRMES  6.0   22.0                  0

  2'  33-LANDI FILIPPO 96         CRMES  5.5   20.0  3.0             0

  3'  40-GELMUZZI LUCA 96         COMES  5.5   20.0  2.0             0

  4'  48-PETRESCU ERHARD 98       SVTES  5.0   22.0                  0

  5'  10-GAROFOLI RICCARDO 95     MGFES  5.0   20.5                  0

  6'  60-BRENNA MATTIA 96         CALES  5.0   19.5                  0

  7'  28-PINGHINI SARA 95         VMMES  4.5   18.5                  0

  8'  36-GIUSTI JACOPO 98         CRMES  4.5   17.5                  0

  9'  54-QUARTIERI GILTRAD 96     MAAES  4.0   22.5                  0

 10'  56-NICOLINI MANUELA 96      CRMES  4.0   20.5                  0

 11'   6-BALLISTA MASSIMILIANO 98 NOCES  4.0   19.5                  0

 12'  31-SULA ARMIR 96            CRMES  4.0   19.0  2.0     4   27' 0

 13'  16-MAIOLI GIADA 96          CRMES  4.0   19.0  2.0     4   28' 0

 14'  57-SASSI DAVIDE 96          CRMES  4.0   19.0  2.0     4   28' 0

 15'  15-MAGNANI STEFANO 95       MGFES  4.0   18.5                  0

 16'  62-SERNESI LUCA 96          CRMES  4.0   18.0                  0

 17'  20-BIOLCHINI RICCARDO 98    CRMES  4.0   17.0  2.0             0

 18'  47-VEZZELLI MARCO 99        FOFES  4.0   17.0  1.5             0

 19'  53-TONI ALESSANDRO 95       MAQES  4.0   15.0                  0

 20'  25-VENTURELLI SARA 96       CRMES  4.0   14.5                  0

 21'  24-FERRAGUTI FRANCESCO 97   MOAES  3.5   22.5                  0

 22'   7-LEKA SARA 98             MAAES  3.5   19.0                  0

 23'  12-VITTO ALBERTO 96         VICES  3.5   17.5  2.0             0

 24'  14-LEKA ARMIA 96            MAAES  3.5   17.5  1.5             0

 25'   3-ARPINI DAVIDE 97         SVTES  3.5   16.5                  0

 26'  38-TONI STEFANO 96          CRMES  3.5   15.5                  0

 27'  41-PETRESCU EDUARD 96       SVTES  3.0   21.5                  0

 28'  22-DEBBI JESSICA 97         COMES  3.0   20.0                  0

 29'  42-CAVANI ALBERTO 96        MAQES  3.0   18.5                  0

 30'  49-PICCIOLI MICHELA 97      VAMES  3.0   18.0  1.5             0

 31'  61-GARUTI FABRIZIO 98       FOCES  3.0   18.0                  0

 32'  43-VENTURELLI FRANCESCO 98  SPMES  3.0   17.5                  0

 33'  32-CARLETTI DAVIDE 98       CRMES  3.0   16.5  2.5             0

 34'  58-GABORIN MARCO 97         SVTES  3.0   16.5  2.0     3   41' 0

 35'   8-FERRINI FABIO 97         SVTES  3.0   16.5  2.0     3   49' 0

 36'  34-NICOLINI JACOPO 98       SOGES  3.0   16.5  1.5             0

 37'  23-SULA ARDIT 96            MAAES  3.0   15.5                  0

 38'   5-MAINI FABIO 97           SVTES  3.0   15.0  1.0             0

 39'  65-BURELLO LORENZO 97       VAMES  3.0   15.0                  0

 40'  44-LAMBERTINI LORENZO 98    VIMES  3.0   12.5                  0

 41'  59-ARTIOLI RAUL 97          SVTES  2.5   14.0                  0

 42'   4-POLLASTRI GABRIELE 96    GUEES  2.5   13.5                  0

 43'  64-PICCIOLI LUCA 98         VICES  2.5   13.0                  0

 44'  30-ZANARDI SARA 97          MAAES  2.5    9.5                  0

 45'  39-MAGRI GABRIELE 99        COMES  2.0   19.0                  0

 46'  26-OLIANI ALESSIA 97        COMES  2.0   17.5                  0

 47'  18-STAGNI SARA 97           VAMES  2.0   17.0                  0

 48'  51-DEGLI ESPOSTI RICCARDO 97VICES  2.0   16.5                  0

 49'   9-SOLIGNANI SIMONE 98      VICES  2.0   16.0                  0

 50'  55-MANCINI ANNA 98          VIMES  2.0   15.5                  0

 51'   1-MACCAFERRI SERENA 97     SVTES  2.0   15.0                  0

 52'  35-COSSUTTI SILVIA 96       VICES  2.0   14.5                  0

 53'  19-LANDI GIACOMO 98         CRMES  2.0   14.0                  0

 54'  11-GELMUZZI MATTIA 99       COMES  2.0   13.5                  0

 55'  46-GHIRELLI GIULIA 97       COMES  2.0   12.0                  0

 56'  29-BERSELLI PIETRO 99       SDBES  1.5   16.0                  0

 57'  63-CONCARI MANUEL 99        MAAES  1.5   15.5                  0

 58'  37-BUZZEGA GIOVANNI 97      MOAES  1.5   13.0  2.0             0

 59'  50-PASSARINI SILVIA 97      VICES  1.5   13.0  1.5     1   55' 0

 60'  45-LUCCARINI FABIO 98       VICES  1.5   13.0  1.5     1   66' 0

 61'  27-FRANCESCONI GIACOMO 98   VICES  1.5   13.0  1.0             0

 62'  17-MONTORSI GRETA 97        MAAES  1.5   11.0                  0

 63'  52-RISTANI UMBERTO 97       MAAES  1.5    9.5                  0

 64'  21-ZANNI GABRIELE 98        VICES  1.0   11.0                  0

 65'   2-ODORICI PAOLO 97         VICES  1.0   10.5                  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco