C.E.R. GIOVANI EMERGENTI NONANTOLA

NONANTOLA - 15/02/2009

 

Classifica al turno 6

 

Pos  Pts  ID  CAT NAME                | A.N. PRtg SCUOLA            Buc1    BucT    BucM         

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  5.5  10   C NERI MARCO           | 1997 2399 MEDIE CARPI       22.50

  2  5.5  56   B TRENTI MATTEO        | 1999 2400 G.VERDI SAN CES   22.00

  3  5.0  49   B ANCESCHI SARA        | 2000 2272 GALILEI MODENA    20.50

  4  5.0  62   C SCHENETTI FRANCESCO  | 1998 2272 LEVI CASTELVETR   19.00

  5  5.0   6   B ARESU FEDERICO       | 2000 2272 F.LLI CERVI NON   18.50

  6  5.0  22   C VIONI ALEx           | 1998 2272 PERTINI CARPI     17.00

  7  4.5  47   C CASALINI ANDREA      | 1998 2192 TASSONI PIUMAZZ   17.00

  8  4.5  41   C GUALDI FABRIZIO      | 1998 2192 F.LLI CERVI NON   16.50

  9  4.0  40   C ROSSI VINCENZO       | 1998 2124 PALMIERI MAGRET   23.50

 10  4.0  12   B DEGLI ESPOSTI EUGENI | 1999 2123 G.VERDI SAN CES   21.00   23.50   15.50           

 11  4.0  26   B GNACCARINI SIMONE    | 1999 2124 G.VERDI SAN CES   21.00   23.50   15.50           

 12  4.0  36   C SALA LUCA            | 1997 2123 LEVI SASSUOLO     20.50

 13  4.0  58   B FAGLIONI ISACCO      | 2000 2124 RODARI MODENA     20.00

 14  4.0  32   B MALIVULA JONATHAN    | 2000 2124 F.LLI CERVI NON   19.50

 15  4.0  21   B BALIN ELIA           | 2000 2124 F.LLI CERVI NON   18.50

 16  4.0  45   C GALLETTI MICHAEL     | 1998 2123 TASSONI PIUMAZZ   18.00

 17  4.0  17   B GANDOLFI SIMONE      | 2000 2124 F.LLI CERVI NON   17.00

 18  4.0  14   B SERAFINI RICCARDO    | 2000 2124 F.LLI CERVI NON   16.00

 19  4.0  28   B MENDUNI ALESSANDRO   | 2000 2123 GRAZIOSI MODENA   15.50

 20  3.5  42   B PALTRINIERI PAOLO    | 1999 2056 MORO VIGNOLA      18.50

 21  3.5  34   C SPAGGIARI ALESSIO    | 1998 2055 PALMIERI MAGRET   18.00

 22  3.5  27   B MONZONI GABRIELE     | 2000 2056 CALVINO VIGNOLA   16.50

 23  3.0  50   A MONTORSI FILIPPO     | 2001 1999 BEGAREL S.DAMAS   20.50   21.50   15.50              

 24  3.0  15   B FERRARI CHRISTIAN    | 1999 1999 F.LLI CERVI NON   20.50   21.50   15.50              

 25  3.0  16   C BARBIERI ALBERTO     | 1998 1998 PALMIERI MAGRET   20.00

 26  3.0  59   C VULCANO ROCCO        | 1998 1999 F.LLI CERVI NON   18.00

 27  3.0  23   B TARALLO ALESSIO      | 2000 1999 F.LLI CERVI NON   17.50   20.00

 28  3.0  31   B SOGRATE SAMIR        | 2000 1999 F.LLI CERVI NON   17.50   19.50

 29  3.0  25   B GOLDONI FILIPPO      | 2000 1999 GRAZIOSI MODENA   17.00

 30  3.0   5   C UCCIERO GIANLUIGI    | 1998 1998 GIOTTO CARPI      16.50   18.50   12.50             

 31  3.0  57   C UGOLINI DANIEL       | 1998 1999 LANFRANCO CITTA   16.50   18.50   12.50               

 32  3.0  30   B NICOLINI FEDERICO    | 2000 1999 F.LLI CERVI NON   16.50   18.50   12.00

 33  3.0  11   A NEVIANI GIAN MARCO   | 2001 1999 BEGAREL S.DAMAS   16.50   18.50   11.50

 34  3.0   3   B VENTURELLI LORENZO   | 2000 1999 F.LLI CERVI NON   15.50   17.00

 35  3.0  20   A BRENNA GIULIA        | 2002 1999 LEVI CASTELVETR   15.50   16.50

 36  3.0  54   B FALCO RAFFAELE       | 2000 1999 F.LLI CERVI NON   14.50

 37  3.0   1   B RINALDI ENRICO       | 1999 1999 F.LLI CERVI NON   14.00

 38  3.0  37   B MONTORI GIACOMO      | 1999 2000 G.VERDI SAN CES   13.50

 39  2.5   2   C PIGONI MARIO         | 1998 1942 GIOTTO CARPI      18.50

 40  2.5   9   B SALATIELLO NICHOLAS  | 2000 1942 F.LLI CERVI NON   15.00

 41  2.5  55   B MAGRI GABRIELE       | 1999 1942 DON MAZZONI COR   14.50

 42  2.5  13   B PIERLI MATTIA        | 1999 1942 F.LLI CERVI NON   13.50   15.00

 43  2.5  61   B BADRI ALA            | 2000 1850 F.LLI CERVI NON   13.50   14.50

 44  2.5  52   B BRACCHETTI CATERINA  | 2000 1942 F.LLI CERVI NON   12.50

 45  2.0  18   B RAVEDA DOMENICO      | 2000 1874 MENOTTI VILLANO   15.50

 46  2.0  53   B PERRI M. ELENA       | 2000 1875 F.LLI CERVI NON   15.00   16.00

 47  2.0  46   B PEROSINO FEDERICO    | 2000 1875 F.LLI CERVI NON   15.00   15.50

 48  2.0  24   B MONTOSI NATHAN       | 2000 1874 F.LLI CERVI NON   14.50

 49  2.0  19   B FERRARI RICCARDO     | 2000 1874 F.LLI CERVI NON   14.00

 50  2.0   7   B GIBERTINI NICOLE     | 2000 1874 F.LLI CERVI NON   13.50

 51  2.0  33   B MASETTI VERONICA     | 1999 1759 F.LLI CERVI NON   13.00   14.50

 52  2.0  48   B LEONE ERIKA          | 2000 1874 F.LLI CERVI NON   13.00   13.50

 53  1.5   4   B BELLITTI MICHELE     | 2000 1806 F.LLI CERVI NON   12.50

 54  1.5   8   B BERTOLOTTI VALENTINA | 2000 1806 F.LLI CERVI NON   12.00   13.00    9.00

 55  1.5  29   B ANGIOI FRANCESCO     | 2000 1806 F.LLI CERVI NON   12.00   13.00    8.00

 56  1.0  35   C DI CAMILLO DIEGO (W) | 1998 1875 DON MILANI CASI   17.50

 57  1.0  51   B SETTI ANDREA         | 2000 1726 F.LLI CERVI NON   14.50   16.00

 58  1.0  39   C PUGLIA LEONARDO      | 1998 1726 GIOTTO CARPI      14.50   15.50

 59  1.0  43   B FARI' ELEONORA       | 2000 1727 F.LLI CERVI NON   13.00   14.00

 60  1.0  38   B MOREALI LUCIA        | 2000 1264 F.LLI CERVI NON   13.00   13.50

 61  1.0  44   A MAGLIONE SARA        | 2001 1726 F.LLI CERVI NON   11.00

 62  0.0  60   B MAZZA ANDREA     (W) | 2000 1264 F.LLI CERVI NON   12.00

 

 

 

 

 

C.E.R. GIOVANI EMERGENTI NONANTOLA

NONANTOLA - 15/02/2009

 

 Tabellone al turno 6

 

 ID NAME                 Rtg   T  Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5     6 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 RINALDI ENRICO       1999   B F.L  3.0 | -W30  +B61  -B45  +W53  -B23  +W33 

  2 PIGONI MARIO         1998   C GIO  2.5 | =B31  +W33  +B19  -W56  -B41  -W27 

  3 VENTURELLI LORENZO   2000   B F.L  3.0 | -W32  =B27  +W8   =B31  -W59  +B19 

  4 BELLITTI MICHELE     2000   B F.L  1.5 | =B33  =W19  -B9   -W37  =W61  -B54 

  5 UCCIERO GIANLUIGI    1998   C GIO  3.0 | -W34  +B18  +B53  +W23  -W36  -B45 

  6 ARESU FEDERICO       2000   B F.L  5.0 | +B35  -W56  +B31  +W11  +W50  +B36 

  7 GIBERTINI NICOLE     2000   B F.L  2.0 | -W36  -B46  +W61  -B30  -W55  +B44 

  8 BERTOLOTTI VALENTINA 2000   B F.L  1.5 | -B37  =W43  -B3   =W51  =B13  -B52 

  9 SALATIELLO NICHOLAS  2000   B F.L  2.5 | +W38  -B28  +W4   -B21  -B25  =W55 

 10 NERI MARCO           1997   C MED  5.5 | +B39  +W49  +B12  +B36  +W40  =W56 

 11 NEVIANI GIAN MARCO   2001   A BEG  3.0 | -W40  +B60  +W46  -B6   -W42  +B18 

 12 DEGLI ESPOSTI EUGENI 1999   B G.V  4.0 | +B41  +W22  -W10  -B16  +W52  +B31 

 13 PIERLI MATTIA        1999   B F.L  2.5 | -W42  +B52  -B21  -W19  =W8   +B29 

 14 SERAFINI RICCARDO    2000   B F.L  4.0 | +B43  +W37  -B15  +W59  -B58  +W23 

 15 FERRARI CHRISTIAN    1999   B F.L  3.0 | +W44  +B34  +W14  -B32  -W22  -W17 

 16 BARBIERI ALBERTO     1998   C PAL  3.0 | -B45  +W55  +B57  +W12  -B62  -W28 

 17 GANDOLFI SIMONE      2000   B F.L  4.0 | +W46  +B30  -W62  -B58  +W18  +B15 

 18 RAVENDA DOMENICO     2000   B MEN  2.0 | -B47  -W5   +B39  +W38  -B17  -W11 

 19 FERRARI RICCARDO     2000   B F.L  2.0 | =W48  =B4   -W2   +B13  -B45  -W3  

 20 BRENNA GIULIA        2002   A LEV  3.0 | -B49  +W39  -B59  -W47  +B43  +W53 

 21 BALIN ELIA           2000   B F.L  4.0 | +W50  -B62  +W13  +W9   -B49  +B59 

 22 VIONI ALEX           1998   C PER  5.0 | +B51  -B12  +W24  +W45  +B15  +W58 

 23 TARALLO ALESSIO      2000   B F.L  3.0 | +W52  +B42  -W32  -B5   +W1   -B14 

 24 MONTOSI NATHAN       2000   B F.L  2.0 | -B53  +W29  -B22  -W25  +B51  -W37 

 25 GOLDONI FILIPPO      2000   B GRA  3.0 | +W54  -B58  -W34  +B24  +W9   -B26 

 26 GNACCARINI SIMONE    1999   B G.V  4.0 | +B55  +W47  -B56  -W49  +B54  +W25 

 27 MONZONI GABRIELE     2000   B CAL  3.5 | -W56  =W3   +B43  -B42  +W48  +B2  

 28 MENDUNI ALESSANDRO   2000   B GRA  4.0 | +B57  +W9   -W36  -B50  +W33  +B16 

 29 ANGIOI FRANCESCO     2000   B F.L  1.5 | -W58  -B24  =W44  -B52  +B39  -W13 

 30 NICOLINI FEDERICO    2000   B F.L  3.0 | +B1   -W17  -B41  +W7   -B57  +W46 

 31 SOGRATE SAMIR        2000   B F.L  3.0 | =W2   +B48  -W6   =W3   +B37  -W12 

 32 MALIVULA JONATHAN    2000   B F.L  4.0 | +B3   +W53  +B23  +W15  -B56  -W62 

 33 MASETTI VERONICA     1999   B F.L  2.0 | =W4   -B2   =W48  +BYE  -B28  -B1  

 34 SPAGGIARI ALESSIO    1998   C PAL  3.5 | +B5   -W15  +B25  =W41  -B47  +W57 

 35 DI CAMILLO DIEGO (W) 1998   C DON  1.0 | -W6   +B44  -B49  -BYE   --    --  

 36 SALA LUCA            1997   C LEV  4.0 | +B7   +W59  +B28  -W10  +B5   -W6  

 37 MONTORI GIACOMO      1999   B G.V  3.0 | +W8   -B14  -W50  +B4   -W31  +B24 

 38 MOREALI LUCIA        2000   B F.L  1.0 | -B9   -W41  +BYE  -B18  -W46  -B48 

 39 PUGLIA LEONARDO      1998   C GIO  1.0 | -W10  -B20  -W18  -B55  -W29  +W43 

 40 ROSSI VINCENZO       1998   C PAL  4.0 | +B11  +W45  +W58  +B62  -B10  -W49 

 41 GUALDI FABRIZIO      1998   C F.L  4.5 | -W12  +B38  +W30  =B34  +W2   +B42 

 42 PALTRINIERI PAOLO    1999   B MOR  3.5 | +B13  -W23  =B47  +W27  +B11  -W41 

 43 FARI' ELEONORA       2000   B F.L  1.0 | -W14  =B8   -W27  =B44  -W20  -B39 

 44 MAGLIONE SARA        2001   A F.L  1.0 | -B15  -W35  =B29  =W43  -B53  -W7  

 45 GALLETTI MICHAEL     1998   C TAS  4.0 | +W16  -B40  +W1   -B22  +W19  +W5  

 46 PEROSINO FEDERICO    2000   B F.L  2.0 | -B17  +W7   -B11  -W54  +B38  -B30 

 47 CASALINI ANDREA      1998   C TAS  4.5 | +W18  -B26  =W42  +B20  +W34  +B50 

 48 LEONE ERIKA          2000   B F.L  2.0 | =B19  -W31  =B33  -W57  -B27  +W38 

 49 ANCESCHI SARA        2000   B GAL  5.0 | +W20  -B10  +W35  +B26  +W21  +B40 

 50 MONTORSI FILIPPO     2001   A BEG  3.0 | -B21  +W51  +B37  +W28  -B6   -W47 

 51 SETTI ANDREA         2000   B F.L  1.0 | -W22  -B50  =W52  =B8   -W24  -B61 

 52 BRACCHETTI CATERINA  2000   B F.L  2.5 | -B23  -W13  =B51  +W29  -B12  +W8  

 53 PERRI M. ELENA       2000   B F.L  2.0 | +W24  -B32  -W5   -B1   +W44  -B20 

 54 FALCO RAFFAELE       2000   B F.L  3.0 | -B25  -W57  +B55  +B46  -W26  +W4  

 55 MAGRI GABRIELE       1999   B DON  2.5 | -W26  -B16  -W54  +W39  +B7   =B9  

 56 TRENTI MATTEO        1999   B G.V  5.5 | +B27  +B6   +W26  +B2   +W32  =B10 

 57 UGOLINI DANIEL       1998   C LAN  3.0 | -W28  +B54  -W16  +B48  +W30  -B34 

 58 FAGLIONI ISACCO      2000   B ROD  4.0 | +B29  +W25  -B40  +W17  +W14  -B22 

 59 VULCANO ROCCO        1998   C F.L  3.0 | +W60  -B36  +W20  -B14  +B3   -W21 

 60 MAZZA ANDREA     (W) 2000   B F.L  0.0 | -B59  -W11   --    --    --    --  

 61 BADRI ALA            2000   B F.L  2.5 | -W62  -W1   -B7   +BYE  =B4   +W51 

 62 SCHENETTI FRANCESCO  1998   C LEV  5.0 | +B61  +W21  +B17  -W40  +W16  +B32