V TROFEO BUSSI - EMERGENTI

MODENA - 04/04/2009

 

Classifica al turno 6

 

Pos Pts ID CAT NAME | A.N. SCUOLA Buc1 BucT BucM Mwns Mblk Cmlt

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 5.5 9 B DEGLI ESPOSTI EUGENI | 1999 2400 G.VERDI SAN CES | 22.00

2 5.0 34 B MENDUNI ALESSANDRO | 2000 2273 GRAZIOSI MODENA | 22.00

3 5.0 21 C NERI MARCO | 1997 2272 MEDIE CARPI | 21.50 24.00

4 5.0 62 C SINGH ANMOL | 1998 2272 F.LLI CERVI NON | 21.50 22.00

5 5.0 71 B BALIN ELIA | 2000 2272 F.LLI CERVI NON | 19.50 22.50

6 5.0 7 B ARESU FEDERICO | 2000 2272 F.LLI CERVI NON | 19.50 22.00

7 5.0 5 A SECCO VALENTINO | 2001 2272 BEGARELLI SAN D | 19.00

8 4.5 22 B ZANOTTI RIAN | 1999 2192 G.VERDI SAN CES | 19.00

9 4.5 47 A WANG CESARE | 2002 2193 MONTALE | 18.00 19.50 13.00 4 3 17.50

10 4.5 49 C PARMEGGIANI DANIELE | 1998 2192 LEVI CASTELVETR | 18.00 19.50 13.00 4 3 16.50

11 4.0 41 B PETRELLA SIMONE | 1999 2123 G.VERDI SAN CES | 20.50

12 4.0 60 C UCCIERO GIAN LUIGI | 1998 2124 GIOTTO CARPI | 20.00

13 4.0 54 C ROSSI VINCENZO | 1998 2124 PALMIERI MAGRET | 19.50 22.00 14.50 4 3 14.00

14 4.0 69 B FAGLIONI ISACCO | 2000 2124 G. RODARI MODEN | 19.50 22.00 14.50 4 3 14.00

15 4.0 25 B TRENTI MATTEO | 1999 2124 G.VERDI SAN CES | 18.50

16 4.0 26 C PUGLIA LEONARDO | 1998 2124 GIOTTO CARPI | 17.50 20.00

17 4.0 39 B ANCESCHI SARA | 2000 2124 GALILEI MODENA | 17.50 19.50

18 4.0 33 B GNACCARINI SIMONE | 1999 2124 G.VERDI SAN CES | 17.50 19.00

19 4.0 23 A NEVIANI GIAN MARCO | 2001 2124 BEGARELLI SAN D | 17.00

20 3.5 28 B TAGLINI ALESSANDRO | 2000 2056 BUON PASTORE MO | 20.00

21 3.5 40 A MONTORSI FILIPPO | 2001 2056 BEGARELLI SAN D | 19.50

22 3.5 46 B CARBONE KEVIN | 2000 2057 G.VERDI SAN CES | 17.50

23 3.5 65 C DEBBI FRANCESCO | 1998 2056 COLLODI SASSUOL | 17.00

24 3.5 32 B BERSELLI GREGORIO | 2000 2056 G.VERDI SAN CES | 16.50

25 3.5 17 C LUMETTI LUCA | 1998 2057 G. PASCOLI SASS | 16.00

26 3.5 63 A CAVAZZUTI RICCARDO | 2001 2057 PERTINI CARPI | 15.50

27 3.5 53 B GIORDANI GIULIA | 2000 2056 G. RODARI MODEN | 13.50

28 3.0 18 B MALIVULA JONATHAN | 2000 1999 F.LLI CERVI NON | 20.00

29 3.0 64 C DONELLO FABIO | 1998 1998 GAGGIO | 19.00

30 3.0 51 C TAROZZI FEDERICO | 1998 1998 TASSONI PIUMAZZ | 18.50 21.00 14.00

31 3.0 3 B FILIERI EMILY | 2000 1999 DON GATTI SOLIG | 18.50 21.00 13.50

32 3.0 66 B PASQUATO FILIPPO | 2000 2000 G.VERDI SAN CES | 18.00

33 3.0 68 B GHIARONI ALESSANDRO | 2000 1999 G.VERDI SAN CES | 17.00 19.00 12.50

34 3.0 50 B RAVAZZINI GIOVANNI | 2000 1999 EMILIO PO MODEN | 17.00 19.00 12.00

35 3.0 19 A SBROCCHI ANDREA | 2002 1999 MADONNA PELL.MO | 16.50

 

 

 

 

 

36 3.0 45 C SALA LUCA | 1997 1999 LEVI SASSUOLO | 16.00

37 3.0 10 B BELLARMINO LORENZO | 2000 1927 G.VERDI SAN CES | 14.50 17.00

38 3.0 31 B MARRI ASSIA | 2000 2000 G. RODARI MODEN | 14.50 16.50

39 3.0 11 B GOLDONI FILIPPO | 2000 2193 GRAZIOSI MODENA | 14.00

40 2.5 57 B RUSSELL JULIA | 2000 1943 G. RODARI MODEN | 18.00

41 2.5 35 B SIGNORIELLO FEDERICA | 2000 1942 G. RODARI MODEN | 17.50

42 2.5 55 C CASELLI ALESSANDRO | 1998 1942 MANZOLINO | 17.00 19.00

43 2.5 12 B MURATORI GIANCARLO | 2000 1943 GRAZIOSI MODENA | 17.00 18.50

44 2.5 52 C DONATO ANDREA | 1998 1942 DON MILANI MOD? | 16.00 18.00 12.00 2

45 2.5 4 B GRENZA MARCELLO | 2000 1850 G.VERDI SAN CES | 16.00 18.00 12.00 1

46 2.5 42 B NICOLINI FEDERICO | 2000 1942 F.LLI CERVI NON | 16.00 16.50

47 2.5 59 C CAVAZZUTI LAURA | 1998 1942 PERTINI CARPI | 15.00 16.50 11.00 2 3 11.00

48 2.5 61 B CREMASCHI GIOIA | 2000 1942 G. RODARI MODEN | 15.00 16.50 11.00 2 3 7.50

49 2.5 38 B TUSINI LUCA | 2000 1942 G. RODARI MODEN | 14.00

50 2.5 16 B MONZONI GABRIELE | 2000 1941 CALVINO VIGNOLA | 13.50

51 2.5 56 B CAPPI GIACOMO | 2000 1942 MEOTTI VILLANOV | 13.00

52 2.5 20 B RICHELDI SABRINA | 2000 1942 G. RODARI MODEN | 12.50

53 2.5 30 B CREMONINI ROCCO | 2000 1942 EPS MODENA | 12.00

54 2.0 8 A BRENNA GIULIA | 2002 1874 LEVI CASTELVETR | 17.00

55 2.0 1 B MORELLO MASSIMILIANO | 2000 1875 G. RODARI MODEN | 14.00

56 2.0 70 A VENTURELLI ELIA | 2002 1873 DON MILANI C.NU | 13.50 15.00

57 2.0 15 B MALAGUTI LORENZO | 1999 1875 MANZOLINO | 13.50 14.00

58 2.0 43 B COLLI ALESSANDRO | 2000 1874 G. RODARI MODEN | 12.00

59 2.0 48 C ROMAGNOLI LUNA | 1998 1874 MANZOLINO | 10.50

60 1.5 58 B BIGNAMI ANGELO | 2000 1807 G. RODARI MODEN | 15.50

61 1.5 13 A PETRELLA ALESSANDRO | 2001 1807 G.VERDI SAN CES | 14.50

62 1.5 67 C VELLANI SARA | 1998 1806 G.PASCOLI MODEN | 13.00 14.00 9.50

63 1.5 2 B MAKRAM MANAI | 2000 1807 G. RODARI MODEN | 13.00 14.00 9.00

64 1.5 6 B CASARINI ALICE | 2000 1633 G. RODARI MODEN | 12.50 13.50 8.50

65 1.5 36 A RIZZOLI MATTEO | 2001 1807 GAGGIO | 12.50 13.50 8.00

66 1.5 24 A CLO' EDOARDO | 2001 1807 GAGGIO | 12.00 13.00 9.00 1 3 5.00

67 1.5 29 C BACHEIKH OUADII | 1998 1806 G.PASCOLI MODEN | 12.00 13.00 9.00 1 3 3.50

68 1.0 27 B LAMBERTI CRISTIAN | 2000 1264 G. RODARI MODEN | 14.50

69 1.0 44 A PAGNONI MATTEO | 2001 1726 GAGGIO | 13.50

70 1.0 37 B CASELLI FEDERICO (W) | 2000 1874 G. RODARI MODEN | 13.00

71 0.0 14 C INCERTI LORENZO (W) | 1998 1264 GAGGIO | 13.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tabellone al turno 6

 

ID NAME A.N. CAT Fed Pts | 1 2 3 4 5 6

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 MORELLO MASSIMILIANO 2000 B G. 2.0 | =B36 +W48 -B22 -W8 =B38 -W68

2 MAKRAM MANAI 2000 B G. 1.5 | -W37 -W38 -B11 =W58 =B20 =W44

3 FILIERI EMILY 2000 B DON 3.0 | +B38 -W60 +B16 -W71 +B68 -W26

4 GRENZA MARCELLO 2000 B G.V 2.5 | -W39 -B25 +BYE +W30 -B50 =W16

5 SECCO VALENTINO 2001 A BEG 5.0 | -B40 +W58 +B66 +B17 +W49 +W22

6 CASARINI ALICE 2000 B G. 1.5 | -W41 -B53 -W15 -B29 =B36 +BYE

7 ARESU FEDERICO 2000 B F.L 5.0 | +B42 +W50 -B62 +W28 +B54 +W60

8 BRENNA GIULIA 2002 A LEV 2.0 | +W43 -B17 -W49 +B1 -W23 -B31

9 DEGLI ESPOSTI EUGENI 1999 B G.V 5.5 | +B44 +W40 +B28 +W62 =B34 +W21

10 BELLARMINO LORENZO 2000 B G.V 3.0 | -W45 +B61 -W35 +BYE =B40 =W66

11 GOLDONI FILIPPO 2000 B GRA 3.0 | -BYE -- +W2 -B57 +W15 +B13

12 MURATORI GIANCARLO 2000 B GRA 2.5 | -W47 +B19 =W59 +B13 -W65 -B63

13 PETRELLA ALESSANDRO 2001 A G.V 1.5 | =B48 -W70 +B56 -W12 -B53 -W11

14 INCERTI LORENZO (W) 1998 C GAG 0.0 | -W49 -B33 -W43 -- -- --

15 MALAGUTI LORENZO 1999 B MAN 2.0 | -B50 -W46 +B6 -W70 -B11 +W27

16 MONZONI GABRIELE 2000 B CAL 2.5 | -W51 +B29 -W3 -B33 +W67 =B4

17 LUMETTI LUCA 1998 C G. 3.5 | +B52 +W8 -B64 -W5 +B70 =W28

18 MALIVULA JONATHAN 2000 B F.L 3.0 | +W53 +B65 -W41 +B23 -W33 -B47

19 SBROCCHI ANDREA 2002 A MAD 3.0 | -B54 -W12 +B36 +W20 +B46 -B39

20 RICHELDI SABRINA 2000 B G. 2.5 | -W55 -B69 +W29 -B19 =W2 +B67

21 NERI MARCO 1997 C MED 5.0 | +B56 +W54 +B71 +W64 +W41 -B9

22 ZANOTTI RIAN 1999 B G.V 4.5 | +W57 =B49 +W1 +B55 +W47 -B5

23 NEVIANI GIAN MARCO 2001 A BEG 4.0 | +B58 +W26 -B34 -W18 +B8 +W64

24 CLO' EDOARDO 2001 A GAG 1.5 | -W59 -B57 =B44 +W36 -B66 -W56

25 TRENTI MATTEO 1999 B G.V 4.0 | -B60 +W4 +B42 +W26 -B71 +W50

26 PUGLIA LEONARDO 1998 C GIO 4.0 | +W61 -B23 +W33 -B25 +W55 +B3

27 LAMBERTI CRISTIAN 2000 B G. 1.0 | -B62 -W42 -B30 -W56 +BYE -B15

28 TAGLINI ALESSANDRO 2000 B BUO 3.5 | +W63 +B55 -W9 -B7 +W57 =B17

29 BACHEIKH OUADII 1998 C G.P 1.5 | -B64 -W16 -B20 +W6 -B42 =W36

30 CREMONINI ROCCO 2000 B EPS 2.5 | -W65 -B31 +W27 -B4 =W43 +B58

31 MARRI ASSIA 2000 B G. 3.0 | -B66 +W30 -B51 +W42 -B32 +W8

32 BERSELLI GREGORIO 2000 B G.V 3.5 | +W67 -B41 =W63 -B65 +W31 +B59

33 GNACCARINI SIMONE 1999 B G.V 4.0 | +B68 +W14 -B26 +W16 +B18 -W34

34 MENDUNI ALESSANDRO 2000 B GRA 5.0 | +W69 +B35 +W23 =B47 =W9 +B33

35 SIGNORIELLO FEDERICA 2000 B G. 2.5 | +B70 -W34 +B10 -W54 =B52 -W53

36 RIZZOLI MATTEO 2001 A GAG 1.5 | =W1 -B47 -W19 -B24 =W6 =B29

37 CASELLI FEDERICO (W) 2000 B G. 1.0 | +B2 -W68 -B52 -BYE -- --

38 TUSINI LUCA 2000 B G. 2.5 | -W3 +B2 -W45 =B53 =W1 =B55

39 ANCESCHI SARA 2000 B GAL 4.0 | +B4 +W51 -B60 +W52 -B62 +W19

40 MONTORSI FILIPPO 2001 A BEG 3.5 | +W5 -B9 +W57 -B69 =W10 +W52

41 PETRELLA SIMONE 1999 B G.V 4.0 | +B6 +W32 +B18 +W60 -B21 -W62

 

 

 

42 NICOLINI FEDERICO 2000 B F.L 2.5 | -W7 +B27 -W25 -B31 +W29 =B57

43 COLLI ALESSANDRO 2000 B G. 2.0 | -B8 -W52 +B14 -W50 =B30 =W48

44 PAGNONI MATTEO 2001 A GAG 1.0 | -W9 -B63 =W24 -B67 -W58 =B2

45 SALA LUCA 1997 C LEV 3.0 | +B10 -W62 +B38 -W68 -B51 +W70

46 CARBONE KEVIN 2000 B G.V 3.5 | -W71 +B15 =W65 +B63 -W19 +B61

47 WANG CESARE 2002 A MON 4.5 | +B12 +W36 +B68 =W34 -B22 +W18

48 ROMAGNOLI LUNA 1998 C MAN 2.0 | =W13 -B1 +W67 -B59 -W61 =B43

49 PARMEGGIANI DANIELE 1998 C LEV 4.5 | +B14 =W22 +B8 +W51 -B5 +W65

50 RAVAZZINI GIOVANNI 2000 B EMI 3.0 | +W15 -B7 -W69 +B43 +W4 -B25

51 TAROZZI FEDERICO 1998 C TAS 3.0 | +B16 -B39 +W31 -B49 +W45 -W54

52 DONATO ANDREA 1998 C DON 2.5 | -W17 +B43 +W37 -B39 =W35 -B40

53 GIORDANI GIULIA 2000 B G. 3.5 | -B18 +W6 -B54 =W38 +W13 +B35

54 ROSSI VINCENZO 1998 C PAL 4.0 | +W19 -B21 +W53 +B35 -W7 +B51

55 CASELLI ALESSANDRO 1998 C MAN 2.5 | +B20 -W28 +B70 -W22 -B26 =W38

56 CAPPI GIACOMO 2000 B MEO 2.5 | -W21 =B67 -W13 +B27 -W63 +B24

57 RUSSELL JULIA 2000 B G. 2.5 | -B22 +W24 -B40 +W11 -B28 =W42

58 BIGNAMI ANGELO 2000 B G. 1.5 | -W23 -B5 -W61 =B2 +B44 -W30

59 CAVAZZUTI LAURA 1998 C PER 2.5 | +B24 -W64 =B12 +W48 -B60 -W32

60 UCCIERO GIAN LUIGI 1998 C GIO 4.0 | +W25 +B3 +W39 -B41 +W59 -B7

61 CREMASCHI GIOIA 2000 B G. 2.5 | -B26 -W10 +B58 =W66 +B48 -W46

62 SINGH ANMOL 1998 C F.L 5.0 | +W27 +B45 +W7 -B9 +W39 +B41

63 CAVAZZUTI RICCARDO 2001 A PER 3.5 | -B28 +W44 =B32 -W46 +B56 +W12

64 DONELLO FABIO 1998 C GAG 3.0 | +W29 +B59 +W17 -B21 -W69 -B23

65 DEBBI FRANCESCO 1998 C COL 3.5 | +B30 -W18 =B46 +W32 +B12 -B49

66 PASQUATO FILIPPO 2000 B G.V 3.0 | +W31 -B71 -W5 =B61 +W24 =B10

67 VELLANI SARA 1998 C G.P 1.5 | -B32 =W56 -B48 +W44 -B16 -W20

68 GHIARONI ALESSANDRO 2000 B G.V 3.0 | -W33 +B37 -W47 +B45 -W3 +B1

69 FAGLIONI ISACCO 2000 B G. 4.0 | -B34 +W20 +B50 +W40 +B64 -W71

70 VENTURELLI ELIA 2002 A DON 2.0 | -W35 +B13 -W55 +B15 -W17 -B45

71 BALIN ELIA 2000 B F.L 5.0 | +B46 +W66 -W21 +B3 +W25 +B69

 

Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com