GIOVEMERVIG04-02         05-02-07  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  GIOV EMER VIG 04-02

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'  26-PINGHINI SARA U12         MONC  5.0   13.0                  1440

  2'  35-MONTANARI DAVIDE U10      MONC  4.5   14.5                  1440

  3'  50-VENTURELLI GIUSEPPE U10   MONC  4.5   13.0  2.0     4   20' 1440

  4'   6-LEKA AMIR U12             MONC  4.5   13.0  2.0     4   23' 1440

  5' 101-GELMUZZI LUCA U12        FORNC  4.5   13.0  1.5             1440

  6'  90-PETRESCU ERHARD U10       MONC  4.5   11.5                  1440

  7'  21-MARCHI LORENZO U12        MONC  4.0   15.0                  1440

  8'  40-TONI STEFANO U12          MONC  4.0   14.0  2.0             1440

  9'  99-LODDO MATTIA U18          MONC  4.0   14.0  1.5             1440

 10'  44-SASSI DAVIDE U12          MONC  4.0   13.5  1.0     4   26' 1440

 11'  81-MAIOLI GIADA U12          MONC  4.0   13.5  1.0     4   29' 1440

 12'  94-ASSIRATI GIOVANNI U12     MONC  4.0   13.0                  1440

 13'  39-QUARTIERI GILTRAD U12     MONC  4.0   12.0                  1440

 14'  16-PETRESCU EDUARD U12       MONC  4.0   11.5                  1440

 15'  60-MAGNANI STEFANO U12      FORNC  4.0   11.0  1.0     4   21' 1440

 16'  69-CAGNAZZO GIULIO U12       MONC  4.0   11.0  1.0     4   35' 1440

 17'  86-BELELLI FEDERICO U12      MONC  4.0   10.0                  1440

 18'  59-RIGHETTI MATTEO U10       MONC  3.5   15.0                  1440

 19'  78-GORZANELLI MATTIA U14     MONC  3.5   10.5                  1440

 20'  63-BAHLOOLI SASHA U10        MONC  3.0   14.5  2.0     3   60' 1440

 21'  49-MAVIGLIA BELLARMINO U14   MONC  3.0   14.5  2.0     3   68' 1440

 22'  14-DEBBI JESSICA U10        FORNC  3.0   14.0                  1440

 23'  10-PAOLILLO FRANCESCO U12    MONC  3.0   13.5  3.0             1440

 24'  36-FERRARI LUCA U10         FORNC  3.0   13.5  2.0             1440

 25'  97-UCCELLARI GIOVANNI U14    MONC  3.0   13.5  1.0     3   53' 1440

 26'  34-NICOLINI MANUELA U12      MONC  3.0   13.5  1.0     3   62' 1440

 27'  57-CAVANI ALBERTO U12        MONC  3.0   13.5  1.0     2       1440

 28'  88-BELLORI DAVIDE U12        MONC  3.0   13.5  1.0     2       1440

 29'  80-LANDI FILIPPO U12         MONC  3.0   12.5  2.5             1440

 30'  23-FERRINI FABIO U10         MONC  3.0   12.5  1.5             1440

 31'   8-MENOZZI SIMONE U8        FORNC  3.0   12.0  2.0             1440

 32'  92-LEKA SARA U10             MONC  3.0   12.0  1.5             1440

 33'  41-BELLORI ALESSIO U10       MONC  3.0   12.0  1.0             1440

 34' 100-GIUSTI FRANCESCO U10      MONC  3.0   11.5                  1440

 35'  64-BRENNA MATTIA U12         MONC  3.0   11.0  2.0     3       1440

 36'  65-ARDINI DAVIDE U10         MONC  3.0   11.0  2.0     3       1440

 37'   9-CAPPONI SIMONE U10        MONC  3.0   11.0  2.0     2       1440

 38'  73-SULA ARDIT U12            MONC  3.0   11.0  2.0     2       1440

 39'  74-MEZZADRI LUCA U10         MONC  3.0   11.0  1.5             1440

 40'  79-BERTONI FEDERICA U10      MONC  3.0   11.0  1.0             1440

 41'  13-BALLISTA MASSIMILIANO U10 MONC  3.0   10.5  1.5             1440

 42'  22-VENTURELLI ANDREA U10     MONC  3.0   10.5  1.0             1440

 43'  52-LAGHRARI OMAR U10         MONC  3.0   10.0                  1440

 44'  33-ILLIANO RENATO U12        MONC  3.0    9.0  1.0     3       1440

 45'  47-FERRARI MATTEO U10        MONC  3.0    9.0  1.0     3       1440

 46'  54-PO ALDO U12               MONC  2.5   14.0  2.5             1440

 47'  72-ARTIOLI RAUL U10          MONC  2.5   14.0  2.0             1440

 48'  17-SERNESI LUCA U12          MONC  2.5   11.5                  1440

 49'  76-RUBBI ANDREA U10          MONC  2.5   11.0                  1440

 50'  11-VENTURELLI SARA U12       MONC  2.5   10.5  2.0             1440

 51'   4-CROCE DANIELE U10         MONC  2.5   10.5  1.5             1440

 52'  55-CORNIA ALESSANDRO U10     MONC  2.5   10.5  1.0             1440

 53'  96-ESPOSITO ANTONIO U10      MONC  2.5   10.0                  1440

 54'  68-LAMBERTINI LORENZO U10    MONC  2.5    8.5                  1440

 55'   7-MICHELINI FABIO U10       MONC  2.5    8.0  1.5             1440

 56'  53-FIORANI FRANCESCO U10     MONC  2.5    8.0  1.0             1440

 57'  48-NICOLINI JACOPO U10       MONC  2.0   14.5  2.0     2       1440

 58'  83-MAINI FABIO U10           MONC  2.0   14.5  2.0     2       1440

 59'  37-GABORIN MARCO U10         MONC  2.0   13.5                  1440

 60'  67-GHITRI YOUSSEF U10        MONC  2.0   13.0  2.5             1440

 61'   1-VEZZELLI MARCO U8        FORNC  2.0   13.0  2.0             1440

 62'  29-MARTINELLI ELSA U12       MONC  2.0   13.0  1.0             1440

 63'  91-GORZANELLI MICHELE U10    MONC  2.0   12.5  1.5             1440

 64'   5-VECCHI MATTIA U10         MONC  2.0   12.5  1.0             1440

 65'  18-CROCE MICHELE U14         MONC  2.0   11.5  2.0             1440

 66'  62-FIORANI LISA U12          MONC  2.0   11.5  1.0             1440

 67'  25-SCALMATI FEDERICO U10     MONC  2.0   11.0  1.0     2       1440

 68'  51-OLIANI ALESSIA U10       FORNC  2.0   11.0  1.0     2       1440

 69'  61-GIUSTI JACOPO U10         MONC  2.0   11.0  1.0     2       1440

 70'   2-LEUZZI ALESSIO U12        MONC  2.0   10.0  1.5             1440

 71'  38-BIOLCHINI RICCARDO U10    MONC  2.0   10.0  1.0  *          1440

 72'  42-SANTOSUOSSO ANTONIO U10   MONC  2.0   10.0  1.0     2       1440

 73'  84-CORNI ALESSANDRO U10      MONC  2.0   10.0  1.0     2       1440

 74'  12-MAIOLI MARCO U10          MONC  2.0   10.0  1.0     1       1440

 75'  45-BALLESTRI COSIMO U10      MONC  2.0   10.0  1.0     1       1440

 76'  85-CAVANI ELISA U10          MONC  2.0   10.0                  1440

 77'  28-GELMUZZI MATTIA U8        MONC  2.0    9.5                  1440

 78'  93-MACCAFERRI SERENA U10     MONC  2.0    9.0  1.0             1440

 79'  66-GOZZI FEDERICO U12        MONC  2.0    9.0          2       1440

 80'  71-MONTANARI BEATRICE U10    MONC  2.0    9.0          1       1440

 81' 102-MAZZOTTA LORENZO U10      MONC  1.5   12.5                  1440

 82'  15-MARTINI ANDREZA U12       MONC  1.5   11.5                  1440

 83'  24-CAVEDONI DAVIDE U10       MONC  1.5   10.5                  1440

 84'  95-BALLESTRI ALESSANDRO U8   MONC  1.5    9.5                  1440

 85'  27-MANCINI ANNA U10          MONC  1.5    9.0                  1440

 86'   3-BELLODI ALESSIA U10       MONC  1.5    8.5                  1440

 87'  75-LAGALLA ALESSANDRO U10    MONC  1.5    8.0                  1440

 88'  20-CALZOLARI ELENA U10       MONC  1.0   11.5                  1440

 89'  70-LANDI GIACOMO U10         MONC  1.0   11.0  1.5             1440

 90'  43-IANNONE LUCREZIA U10      MONC  1.0   11.0  1.0     1       1440

 91'  58-IANNONE MASSIMILIANO U12  MONC  1.0   11.0  1.0     1       1440

 92'  82-ATTINO LORENZO U8         MONC  1.0   11.0  0.5             1440

 93'  87-VENTURELLI PAOLO U10      MONC  1.0   10.5                  1440

 94'  31-VENTURELLI MATTEO U14     MONC  1.0   10.0                  1440

 95'  98-PAOLILLO SIMONE U10       MONC  1.0    8.5                  1440

 96'  32-IAMAOUI IKRAM U10         MONC  1.0    8.0  1.0     1       1440

 97'  46-PLESSI MARCELLO U10       MONC  1.0    8.0  1.0     1       1440

 98'  56-BOSCHI SIMONE U10         MONC  1.0    7.0                  1440

 99'  30-CAKA SUELA U10            MONC  1.0    6.5                  1440

100'  77-BERSELLI PIETRO U8        MONC  0.5    8.0                  1440

101'  89-STUFA BENEDETTA U10       MONC  0.0    9.5                  1440

102'  19-DAMIANI LUCA U12          MONC  0.0    7.0                  1440

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco