CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  GIOV.TALENTI 21/1/06

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   7-FAGNANI ALESSANDRO    U12   2N  5.0   18.5    95            

  2'  10-DE AGOSTINI MATTIA    u14   2N  5.0   17.5    92            

  3'   3-PICCININI SAMUELE     u14   3N  4.5   19.0    93            

  4'   5-SPATOCCO ANDREA       u14   2N  3.5   18.0    92            

  5'   6-DONATI MARCO          u12   NC  3.0   18.5    95            

  6'   2-MADONIA TOMMASO       u14   3N  3.0   15.0    92            

  7'   9-KRAVCENKO VITALIY     u16   NC  2.5   19.0    91            

  8'   1-GIOVANNARDI MIRKO     u16   NC  2.5   15.5    90            

  9'   4-BOCCAFOGLI LORENZO    u12   NC  1.0   17.5    94            

 10'   8-SCIBONA LUCA          u12   NC  0.0   16.0    95            

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 GIOV.TALENTI 21/1/06  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - giov.CRB 21/01/06

 

  7 FAGNANI ALESSA 2N  8B+   9N+   3B+  10N-   5N+   6B+  5

 10 DE AGOSTINI MA 2N  9N=   1B+   2N+   7B+   3N=   4B+  5

  3 PICCININI SAMU 3N  4B+   5B+   7N-   6N+  10B=   9N+  4.5

  5 SPATOCCO ANDRE 2N  6B+   3N-   9B+   2N=   7B-   1N+  3.5

  6 DONATI MARCO   NC  5N-   8N+   1B+   3B-   2N+   7N-  3

  2 MADONIA TOMMAS 3N  1N=   4N+  10B-   5B=   6B-   8N+  3

  9 KRAVCENKO VITA NC 10B=   7B-   5N-   4B+   8N+   3B-  2.5

  1 GIOVANNARDI MI NC  2B=  10N-   6N-   8B+   4N+   5B-  2.5

  4 BOCCAFOGLI LOR NC  3N-   2B-   8B+   9N-   1B-  10N-  1

  8 SCIBONA LUCA   NC  7N-   6B-   4N-   1N-   9B-   2B-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 giov.CRB 21/01/06     09-04-06

               VARIAZIONE ELO dopo TURNO 6  - (solo su partite finite)

 

num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  4  BOCCAFOGLI LORENZO            NC    1410   30             36-

 10  DE AGOSTINI MATTIA            2N    1613   30             33+

  6  DONATI MARCO                  NC    1404   30             30+

  7  FAGNANI ALESSANDRO            2N    1587   30             42+

  1  GIOVANNARDI MIRKO             NC    1443   30              0+

  9  KRAVCENKO VITALIY             NC    1440   30              9+

  2  MADONIA TOMMASO               3N    1560   30             18-

  3  PICCININI SAMUELE             3N    1557   30             33+

  8  SCIBONA LUCA                  NC    1440   30             81-

  5  SPATOCCO ANDREA               2N    1617   30             12-

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 giov.CRB 21/01/06     09-04-06

               VARIAZIONE ELO dopo TURNO 6  - (solo su partite finite)

 

num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  4  BOCCAFOGLI LORENZO            NC    1410   30             36-

 10  DE AGOSTINI MATTIA            2N    1613   30             33+

  6  DONATI MARCO                  NC    1404   30             30+

  7  FAGNANI ALESSANDRO            2N    1587   30             42+

  1  GIOVANNARDI MIRKO             NC    1443   30              0+

  9  KRAVCENKO VITALIY             NC    1440   30              9+

  2  MADONIA TOMMASO               3N    1560   30             18-

  3  PICCININI SAMUELE             3N    1557   30             33+

  8  SCIBONA LUCA                  NC    1440   30             81-

  5  SPATOCCO ANDREA               2N    1617   30             12-

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------